Vyhodnotenie basketbalových súťaží 2018-2019

Prehľad súťažíVyhodnotenie súťaží


Extraliga muži - SBL
1. BK Inter Bratislava
2. BC Prievidza
3. BK Levickí Patrioti
4. Iskra Svit
5. PP & TV Raj Žilina
6. MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
7. MBK Handlová
8. BK 04 AC LB SNV
9. BKM Lučenec
Extraliga ženy
1. MBK Ružomberok
2. Piešťanské Čajky
3. ŠBK Šamorín
4. YOUNG ANGELS Košice
5. BKM Junior UKF Nitra
6. BAM Poprad
7. BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
8. BK Slovan Bratislava
Ženy - postup do extra
1. Dubček Bratislava
2. BK Slovan Bratislava
1.Liga muži
1. Academic ŽU Žilina
2. ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
3. VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava B
4. BK ŠKP Štart Bratislava
5. KB Slávia TU Košice
6. MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
7. MŠK Iskra Petržalka
8. BK Dolný Kubín
9. PU Prešov ISKRA Svit B
10. BKM SPU Nitra
11. BK Slovenský Orol Levoča
1 Liga ženy, Juniorky
1. Dubček Bratislava
2. Young Angels U19 Košice (J)
3. CBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KE
4. MBK Stará Turá
5. BK ZŠ Zvolen
6. MBK Ružomberok
7. BK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
8. BK EILAT PU Prešov
9. BK Slovan Bratislava (J)
10. Young Angels U17 Košice (J)
11. BK AŠK Slávia Trnava (J)
12. ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves (J)
13. TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
14. BAM Poprad (J)
15. BKM Bardejov
16. ŠŠK Žilina - Budatín (J)
17. BO Spartak Myjava (J)
18. ŽBK Rožňava (J)
19. Improve your basket Loko Sereď (J)
SP Muži
1. BK Levickí Patrioti
2. BK Inter Bratislava
3. BK 04 AC LB SNV
3. BC Prievidza
5. MŠK BO Holíč
5. PP & TV Raj Žilina
5. MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
5. Iskra Svit
SP Ženy
1. MBK Ružomberok
2. Piešťanské Čajky
3. YOUNG ANGELS Košice
4. ŠBK Šamorín
DL Juniori
1. ŠBK Junior Levice
2. KB Slávia TU Košice
3. MBK Victoria Žilina
4. IMC Slovakia P. Bystrica
5. ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
6. BK 04 AC LB SNV
7. MBA Prievidza
8. BKM SPU Nitra
9. 1 BK Michalovce
10. MBK Karlovka Bratislava
11. MBK Handlová
12. BKM Iskra Svit
M-SR Juniorky
1. Young Angels U19 Košice (J)
2. Young Angels U17 Košice (J)
3. ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves (J)
4. BK Slovan Bratislava (J)
5. ŠŠK Žilina - Budatín (J)
5. BO Spartak Myjava (J)
5. BK AŠK Slávia Trnava (J)
5. BAM Poprad (J)
ŽL Staršie žiačky
1. BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
2. BK Lokomotíva Sereď
3. Young Angels U15 Košice
4. CBK 2004 Košice
5. MBK Stará Turá
6. BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
7. MBK Ružomberok
8. BAM Poprad
9. ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
M-SR Žiaci
1. BK Inter Bratislava
2. BKM Istra Svit
3. MBA Prievidza
4. BKM SPU Nitra
5. ŠBK Handlová A
6. RIM Basket Košice
M-SR Žiačky
1. CBK 2005 Košice
2. Young Angels U14 Košice
3. BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
4. Piešťanské Čajočky
5. MBK Ružomberok
6. BK Slovan Bratislava
M-SR Mladší žiaci
1. MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
2. BK Inter Bratislava
3. MBA Prievidza
4. BK Lokomotíva Sereď
5. BA Čaňa
6. ABOVIA 96 Košice
M-SR Mladšie žiačky
1. Young Angels YELLOW Košice
2. MBK Ružomberok
3. ŠBK GREEN Šamorín
4. BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
5. BAM Poprad
6. Piešťanské Čajočky
M-SR Starší mini
1. BK Inter Bratislava
2. MBA Prievidza
3. MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
4. BSC Bratislava
5. 1 BK Michalovce
6. BA Čaňa
M-SR Staršie mini
1. Young Angels BLUE Košice
2. ŠBK Šamorín
3. MBK Ružomberok
4. BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
5. BAM Poprad
6. MBK Stará Turá

Prehľad súťaží