Prehľad basketbalových súťaží - oblastné súťaže 2017-2018

Prehľad súťažíVyhodnotenie súťaží

Staršie mini - 2017-2018

Skupina východSkupina západ
Skupina západ

Por.DružstvoZápasyVýhryPrehry
Skóre
RozdielBody
1.
MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
16
15
1
866 : 277
589
31
2.
ŠBK Šamorín
14
13
1
693 : 259
434
27
3.
BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
14
12
2
700 : 303
397
26
4.
Piešťanské Čajočky
14
10
4
665 : 345
320
24
5.
MBK Stará Turá
14
8
6
596 : 475
121
22
6.
BKM Žilina-Závodie
14
4
10
461 : 630
-169
18
7.
BK Slovan Bratislava
14
4
10
227 : 588
-361
18
8.
BK ZŠ Zvolen
16
2
14
161 : 729
-568
18
9.
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
14
2
12
242 : 590
-348
14
10.
Széchenyi KA SE Győr
14
2
12
199 : 614
-415
14

Záp.DátumDomáciHostiaVýsledokHala
1. kolo
1.23.Sep | SobMBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaŠBK Šamorín36:37 (23:20)
2.23.Sep | SobPiešťanské ČajočkyBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 43:42 (20:16)
3.23.Sep | SobBKM Žilina-ZávodieBK ZŠ Zvolen 54:4 (38:4)
4.23.Sep | SobBK Slovan BratislavaSzéchenyi KA SE Győr 20:0 (:)
5.23.Sep | SobMBK Stará TuráBK Lokomotíva Sereď 43:30 (26:18)
6.23.Sep | SobMBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaŠBK Šamorín 52:36 (23:14)
7.23.Sep | SobPiešťanské ČajočkyBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 61:22 (30:6)
8.23.Sep | SobBKM Žilina-ZávodieBK ZŠ Zvolen 54:4 (28:4)
9.23.Sep | SobBK Slovan BratislavaSzéchenyi KA SE Győr 20:0 (:)
10.23.Sep | SobMBK Stará TuráBK Lokomotíva Sereď 48:23 (25:10)
2. kolo
11.7.Okt | SobŠBK ŠamorínBK Lokomotíva Sereď 20:0 (:)
12.8.Okt | NedSzéchenyi KA SE GyőrMBK Stará Turá5:55 (0:44)
13.7.Okt | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenBK Slovan Bratislava13:18 (7:12)
14.7.Okt | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBKM Žilina-Závodie 40:34 (21:20)
15.8.Okt | NedMBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaPiešťanské Čajočky 34:31 (20:13)
16.7.Okt | SobŠBK ŠamorínBK Lokomotíva Sereď 20:0 (:)
17.8.Okt | NedSzéchenyi KA SE GyőrMBK Stará Turá3:54 (:)
18.7.Okt | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenBK Slovan Bratislava12:31 (0:14)
19.7.Okt | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBKM Žilina-Závodie 46:23 (28:17)
20.8.Okt | NedMBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaPiešťanské Čajočky 42:35 (17:20)
3. kolo
21.21.Okt | SobPiešťanské ČajočkyŠBK Šamorín26:43 (17:26)
22.21.Okt | SobBKM Žilina-ZávodieMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava23:66 (11:30)
23.21.Okt | SobBK Slovan BratislavaBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica9:59 (9:42)
24.21.Okt | SobMBK Stará TuráBK ZŠ Zvolen 63:12 (45:8)
25.21.Okt | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďSzéchenyi KA SE Győr 63:28 (37:20)
26.22.Okt | NedPiešťanské ČajočkyŠBK Šamorín37:52 (22:20)
27.21.Okt | SobBKM Žilina-ZávodieMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava30:73 (17:31)
28.21.Okt | SobBK Slovan BratislavaBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica14:64 (4:38)
29.21.Okt | SobMBK Stará TuráBK ZŠ Zvolen 63:12 (45:10)
30.21.Okt | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďSzéchenyi KA SE Győr 42:30 (26:18)
4. kolo
31.4.Nov | SobSzéchenyi KA SE GyőrŠBK Šamorín18:68 (7:38)
32.4.Nov | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenBK Lokomotíva Sereď 33:32 (23:18)
33.4.Nov | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaMBK Stará Turá 54:49 (26:24)
34.4.Nov | SobMBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBK Slovan Bratislava 52:2 (44:2)
35.5.Nov | NedPiešťanské ČajočkyBKM Žilina-Závodie 60:19 (20:14)
36.4.Nov | SobSzéchenyi KA SE GyőrŠBK Šamorín5:55 (:)
37.4.Nov | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenBK Lokomotíva Sereď 34:21 (28:12)
38.4.Nov | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaMBK Stará Turá 50:31 (22:17)
39.4.Nov | SobMBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBK Slovan Bratislava 66:21 (35:9)
40.4.Nov | SobPiešťanské ČajočkyBKM Žilina-Závodie 54:22 (25:14)
5. kolo
41.17.Nov | PiaBKM Žilina-ZávodieŠBK Šamorín29:73 (14:34)
42.17.Nov | PiaBK Slovan BratislavaPiešťanské Čajočky3:53 (3:40)
43.17.Nov | PiaMBK Stará TuráMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava26:68 (16:28)
44.17.Nov | PiaBK Lokomotíva SereďBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica2:52 (2:50)
45.17.Nov | PiaSzéchenyi KA SE GyőrBK ZŠ Zvolen 48:13 (17:5)
46.17.Nov | PiaBKM Žilina-ZávodieŠBK Šamorín21:71 (14:47)
47.17.Nov | PiaBK Slovan BratislavaPiešťanské Čajočky5:56 (2:31)
48.17.Nov | PiaMBK Stará TuráMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava26:66 (18:24)
49.17.Nov | PiaBK Lokomotíva SereďBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica6:57 (6:43)
50.17.Nov | PiaSzéchenyi KA SE GyőrBK ZŠ Zvolen 43:12 (16:8)
6. kolo
51.18.Nov | SobŠBK ŠamorínBK ZŠ Zvolen 50:0 (50:0)
52.18.Nov | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaSzéchenyi KA SE Győr 57:15 (21:9)
53.18.Nov | SobMBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBK Lokomotíva Sereď 59:8 (59:8)
54.18.Nov | SobPiešťanské ČajočkyMBK Stará Turá 43:25 (22:12)
55.18.Nov | SobBKM Žilina-ZávodieBK Slovan Bratislava 58:27 (34:18)
56.18.Nov | SobŠBK ŠamorínBK ZŠ Zvolen 50:0 (46:0)
57.18.Nov | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaSzéchenyi KA SE Győr 55:4 (43:4)
58.18.Nov | SobMBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBK Lokomotíva Sereď 52:2 (52:2)
59.18.Nov | SobPiešťanské ČajočkyMBK Stará Turá 52:23 (28:10)
60.18.Nov | SobBKM Žilina-ZávodieBK Slovan Bratislava 37:22 (14:13)
7. kolo
61.2.Dec | SobBK Slovan BratislavaŠBK Šamorín16:67 (3:31)
62.2.Dec | SobMBK Stará TuráBKM Žilina-Závodie 52:32 (32:16)
63.2.Dec | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďPiešťanské Čajočky10:60 (8:50)
64.2.Dec | SobSzéchenyi KA SE GyőrMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava0:50 (:)
65.2.Dec | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica6:48 (2:20)
66.2.Dec | SobBK Slovan BratislavaŠBK Šamorín19:51 (13:28)
67.2.Dec | SobMBK Stará TuráBKM Žilina-Závodie 38:25 (22:13)
68.2.Dec | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďPiešťanské Čajočky3:54 (3:42)
69.2.Dec | SobSzéchenyi KA SE GyőrMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava0:50 (:)
70.2.Dec | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica6:54 (4:24)
8. kolo
71.16.Dec | SobŠBK ŠamorínBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
72.16.Dec | SobMBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBK ZŠ Zvolen 50:0 (:)
73.16.Dec | SobPiešťanské ČajočkySzéchenyi KA SE Győr
74.16.Dec | SobBKM Žilina-ZávodieBK Lokomotíva Sereď
75.16.Dec | SobBK Slovan BratislavaMBK Stará Turá
76.16.Dec | SobŠBK ŠamorínBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
77.16.Dec | SobMBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBK ZŠ Zvolen 50:0 (:)
78.16.Dec | SobPiešťanské ČajočkySzéchenyi KA SE Győr
79.16.Dec | SobBKM Žilina-ZávodieBK Lokomotíva Sereď
80.16.Dec | SobBK Slovan BratislavaMBK Stará Turá
9. kolo
81.13.Jan | SobMBK Stará TuráŠBK Šamorín
82.13.Jan | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďBK Slovan Bratislava
83.13.Jan | SobSzéchenyi KA SE GyőrBKM Žilina-Závodie
84.13.Jan | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenPiešťanské Čajočky
85.13.Jan | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
86.13.Jan | SobMBK Stará TuráŠBK Šamorín
87.13.Jan | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďBK Slovan Bratislava
88.13.Jan | SobSzéchenyi KA SE GyőrBKM Žilina-Závodie
89.13.Jan | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenPiešťanské Čajočky
90.13.Jan | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
10. kolo
91.27.Jan | SobŠBK ŠamorínMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
92.27.Jan | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaPiešťanské Čajočky
93.27.Jan | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenBKM Žilina-Závodie
94.27.Jan | SobSzéchenyi KA SE GyőrBK Slovan Bratislava
95.27.Jan | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďMBK Stará Turá
96.27.Jan | SobŠBK ŠamorínMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
97.27.Jan | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaPiešťanské Čajočky
98.27.Jan | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenBKM Žilina-Závodie
99.27.Jan | SobSzéchenyi KA SE GyőrBK Slovan Bratislava
100.27.Jan | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďMBK Stará Turá
11. kolo
101.10.Feb | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďŠBK Šamorín
102.10.Feb | SobMBK Stará TuráSzéchenyi KA SE Győr
103.10.Feb | SobBK Slovan BratislavaBK ZŠ Zvolen
104.10.Feb | SobBKM Žilina-ZávodieBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
105.10.Feb | SobPiešťanské ČajočkyMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
106.10.Feb | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďŠBK Šamorín
107.10.Feb | SobMBK Stará TuráSzéchenyi KA SE Győr
108.10.Feb | SobBK Slovan BratislavaBK ZŠ Zvolen
109.10.Feb | SobBKM Žilina-ZávodieBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
110.10.Feb | SobPiešťanské ČajočkyMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava



Prehľad súťaží