Prehľad basketbalových súťaží - oblastné súťaže 2017-2018

Prehľad súťažíVyhodnotenie súťaží

2.liga Starší žiaci - 2017-2018

Základná skupina
Základná skupina

Por.DružstvoZápasyVýhryPrehry
Skóre
RozdielBody
1.
MBK Karlovka Bratislava
8
8
0
614 : 224
390
16
2.
BK Pezinok
7
4
3
253 : 286
-33
11
3.
BK Lokomotíva Sereď B
7
2
5
290 : 434
-144
9
4.
TJ Družba Piešťany
8
1
7
212 : 425
-213
9

Záp.DátumDomáciHostiaVýsledokHala
1. kolo
1.21.Okt | SobTJ Družba PiešťanyBK Pezinok21:40 (10:15)
2.22.Okt | NedMBK Karlovka BratislavaBK Lokomotíva Sereď B 100:22 (50:8)
3.21.Okt | SobTJ Družba PiešťanyBK Pezinok28:47 (13:26)
4.22.Okt | NedMBK Karlovka BratislavaBK Lokomotíva Sereď B 100:18 (46:13)
2. kolo
5.9.Nov | ŠtvBK PezinokBK Lokomotíva Sereď B 31:15 (20:7)
6.4.Nov | SobTJ Družba PiešťanyMBK Karlovka Bratislava17:61 (10:34)
7.4.Nov | SobBK PezinokBK Lokomotíva Sereď B
8.4.Nov | SobTJ Družba PiešťanyMBK Karlovka Bratislava11:63 (6:39)
3. kolo
9.26.Nov | NedMBK Karlovka BratislavaBK Pezinok 82:17 (42:10)
10.25.Nov | SobBK Lokomotíva Sereď BTJ Družba Piešťany 64:37 (37:15)
11.26.Nov | NedMBK Karlovka BratislavaBK Pezinok 74:36 (37:15)
12.25.Nov | SobBK Lokomotíva Sereď BTJ Družba Piešťany 68:32 (30:16)
4. kolo
13.3.Dec | NedBK PezinokTJ Družba Piešťany 50:27 (26:9)
14.10.Dec | NedBK Lokomotíva Sereď BMBK Karlovka Bratislava53:64 (28:32)
15.3.Dec | NedBK PezinokTJ Družba Piešťany32:39 (19:20)
16.10.Dec | NedBK Lokomotíva Sereď BMBK Karlovka Bratislava50:70 (31:34)
5. kolo
17.16.Dec | SobBK Lokomotíva Sereď BBK Pezinok
18.16.Dec | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaTJ Družba Piešťany
19.16.Dec | SobBK Lokomotíva Sereď BBK Pezinok
20.16.Dec | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaTJ Družba Piešťany
6. kolo
21.27.Jan | SobBK PezinokMBK Karlovka Bratislava
22.27.Jan | SobTJ Družba PiešťanyBK Lokomotíva Sereď B
23.27.Jan | SobBK PezinokMBK Karlovka Bratislava
24.27.Jan | SobTJ Družba PiešťanyBK Lokomotíva Sereď B
7. kolo
25.10.Feb | SobTJ Družba PiešťanyBK Pezinok
26.10.Feb | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaBK Lokomotíva Sereď B
27.10.Feb | SobTJ Družba PiešťanyBK Pezinok
28.10.Feb | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaBK Lokomotíva Sereď B
8. kolo
29.24.Feb | SobBK PezinokBK Lokomotíva Sereď B
30.24.Feb | SobTJ Družba PiešťanyMBK Karlovka Bratislava
31.24.Feb | SobBK PezinokBK Lokomotíva Sereď B
32.24.Feb | SobTJ Družba PiešťanyMBK Karlovka Bratislava
9. kolo
33.24.Mar | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaBK Pezinok
34.24.Mar | SobBK Lokomotíva Sereď BTJ Družba Piešťany
35.24.Mar | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaBK Pezinok
36.24.Mar | SobBK Lokomotíva Sereď BBK Pezinok
10. kolo
37.14.Apr | SobBK PezinokTJ Družba Piešťany
38.14.Apr | SobBK Lokomotíva Sereď BMBK Karlovka Bratislava
39.14.Apr | SobBK PezinokTJ Družba Piešťany
40.14.Apr | SobBK Lokomotíva Sereď BMBK Karlovka Bratislava
11. kolo
41.28.Apr | SobBK Lokomotíva Sereď BBK Pezinok
42.28.Apr | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaTJ Družba Piešťany
43.28.Apr | SobBK Lokomotíva Sereď BBK Pezinok
44.28.Apr | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaTJ Družba Piešťany
12. kolo
45.12.Maj | SobBK PezinokMBK Karlovka Bratislava
46.12.Maj | SobTJ Družba PiešťanyBK Lokomotíva Sereď B
47.12.Maj | SobBK PezinokMBK Karlovka Bratislava
48.12.Maj | SobTJ Družba PiešťanyBK Lokomotíva Sereď B



Prehľad súťaží