Prehľad basketbalových súťaží - oblastné súťaže 2017-2018

Prehľad súťažíVyhodnotenie súťaží

Starší mini - 2017-2018

Skupina stredSkupina východSkupina západ
Skupina západ

Por.DružstvoZápasyVýhryPrehry
Skóre
RozdielBody
1.
BK Inter Bratislava
16
16
0
1007 : 347
660
32
2.
BSC Bratislava
16
13
3
829 : 547
282
29
3.
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
16
10
6
793 : 615
178
26
4.
BKM SPU Nitra
16
8
8
788 : 709
79
24
5.
ŠBK Fándly Sereď
16
7
9
689 : 792
-103
23
6.
ŠBK Junior Levice
16
6
10
524 : 726
-202
20
7.
MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
16
2
14
508 : 796
-288
18
8.
BK Pezinok
16
2
14
192 : 798
-606
18

Záp.DátumDomáciHostiaVýsledokHala
1. kolo
1.21.Okt | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďBKM SPU Nitra 49:42 (21:18)
2.21.Okt | SobBSC BratislavaMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava 67:38 (23:15)
3.21.Okt | SobBK PezinokŠBK Junior Levice25:45 (6:18)
4.21.Okt | SobŠBK Fándly SereďBK Inter Bratislava22:73 (12:47)
5.21.Okt | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďBKM SPU Nitra46:47 (30:20)
6.21.Okt | SobBSC BratislavaMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava 44:23 (17:11)
7.21.Okt | SobBK PezinokŠBK Junior Levice27:53 (19:24)
8.21.Okt | SobŠBK Fándly SereďBK Inter Bratislava19:69 (11:42)
2. kolo
9.4.Nov | SobBKM SPU NitraBK Inter Bratislava34:71 (11:45)
10.4.Nov | SobŠBK Junior LeviceŠBK Fándly Sereď38:45 (19:29)
11.4.Nov | SobMBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBK Pezinok 65:15 (38:9)
12.4.Nov | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďBSC Bratislava38:48 (12:21)
13.4.Nov | SobBKM SPU NitraBK Inter Bratislava32:62 (16:32)
14.4.Nov | SobŠBK Junior LeviceŠBK Fándly Sereď 49:43 (26:17)
15.4.Nov | SobMBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBK Pezinok 71:23 (33:11)
16.4.Nov | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďBSC Bratislava36:56 (20:29)
3. kolo
17.18.Nov | SobBSC BratislavaBKM SPU Nitra 56:36 (21:16)
18.18.Nov | SobBK PezinokBK Lokomotíva Sereď8:58 (6:52)
19.13.Dec | StrŠBK Fándly SereďMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava 64:32 (38:14)
20.18.Nov | SobBK Inter BratislavaŠBK Junior Levice 70:20 (35:7)
21.18.Nov | SobBSC BratislavaBKM SPU Nitra47:52 (22:32)
22.18.Nov | SobBK PezinokBK Lokomotíva Sereď4:54 (0:40)
23.13.Dec | StrŠBK Fándly SereďMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava 52:32 (24:18)
24.18.Nov | SobBK Inter BratislavaŠBK Junior Levice 56:18 (30:9)
4. kolo
25.2.Dec | SobBKM SPU NitraŠBK Junior Levice 69:19 (34:8)
26.2.Dec | SobMBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBK Inter Bratislava15:67 (10:44)
27.3.Dec | NedBK Lokomotíva SereďŠBK Fándly Sereď 45:27 (20:12)
28.3.Dec | NedBSC BratislavaBK Pezinok 58:8 (52:8)
29.2.Dec | SobBKM SPU NitraŠBK Junior Levice 67:17 (48:14)
30.2.Dec | SobMBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBK Inter Bratislava16:66 (13:23)
31.3.Dec | NedBK Lokomotíva SereďŠBK Fándly Sereď 72:44 (40:19)
32.2.Dec | SobBSC BratislavaBK Pezinok 52:2 (:)
5. kolo
33.16.Dec | SobBK PezinokBKM SPU Nitra3:54 (3:36)
34.16.Dec | SobŠBK Fándly SereďBSC Bratislava35:59 (22:39)
35.16.Dec | SobBK Inter BratislavaBK Lokomotíva Sereď 69:31 (47:16)
36.16.Dec | SobŠBK Junior LeviceMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava 49:33 (20:16)
37.16.Dec | SobBK PezinokBKM SPU Nitra13:61 (11:30)
38.16.Dec | SobŠBK Fándly SereďBSC Bratislava41:59 (24:34)
39.16.Dec | SobBK Inter BratislavaBK Lokomotíva Sereď 52:38 (24:20)
40.16.Dec | SobŠBK Junior LeviceMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava 53:28 (33:18)
6. kolo
41.13.Jan | SobBKM SPU NitraMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava 45:26 (29:12)
42.14.Jan | NedBK Lokomotíva SereďŠBK Junior Levice45:48 (29:21)
43.23.Jan | UtoBSC BratislavaBK Inter Bratislava34:52 (20:23)
44.13.Jan | SobBK PezinokŠBK Fándly Sereď11:61 (3:47)
45.13.Jan | SobBKM SPU NitraMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava 51:36 (25:18)
46.14.Jan | NedBK Lokomotíva SereďŠBK Junior Levice 52:32 (27:18)
47.23.Jan | UtoBSC BratislavaBK Inter Bratislava27:66 (14:22)
48.13.Jan | SobBK PezinokŠBK Fándly Sereď9:60 (6:46)
7. kolo
49.27.Jan | SobŠBK Fándly SereďBKM SPU Nitra 69:59 (29:22)
50.27.Jan | SobBK Inter BratislavaBK Pezinok 50:0 (:)
51.27.Jan | SobŠBK Junior LeviceBSC Bratislava45:55 (21:29)
52.27.Jan | SobMBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBK Lokomotíva Sereď21:45 (13:21)
53.27.Jan | SobŠBK Fándly SereďBKM SPU Nitra 70:57 (30:27)
54.27.Jan | SobBK Inter BratislavaBK Pezinok 56:4 (:)
55.27.Jan | SobŠBK Junior LeviceBSC Bratislava38:71 (21:26)
56.27.Jan | SobMBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBK Lokomotíva Sereď35:59 (20:29)
8. kolo
57.10.Feb | SobBKM SPU NitraBK Lokomotíva Sereď40:60 (19:27)
58.10.Feb | SobMBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBSC Bratislava23:54 (9:23)
59.10.Feb | SobŠBK Junior LeviceBK Pezinok0:20 (:)
60.9.Feb | PiaBK Inter BratislavaŠBK Fándly Sereď 58:7 (45:5)
61.10.Feb | SobBKM SPU NitraBK Lokomotíva Sereď42:65 (23:36)
62.10.Feb | SobMBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBSC Bratislava14:42 (4:24)
63.10.Feb | SobŠBK Junior LeviceBK Pezinok0:20 (:)
64.9.Feb | PiaBK Inter BratislavaŠBK Fándly Sereď 70:30 (46:16)
9. kolo
65.24.Feb | SobBK Inter BratislavaBKM SPU Nitra
66.24.Feb | SobŠBK Fándly SereďŠBK Junior Levice
67.24.Feb | SobBK PezinokMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
68.24.Feb | SobBSC BratislavaBK Lokomotíva Sereď
69.24.Feb | SobBK Inter BratislavaBKM SPU Nitra
70.24.Feb | SobŠBK Fándly SereďŠBK Junior Levice
71.24.Feb | SobBK PezinokMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
72.24.Feb | SobBSC BratislavaBK Lokomotíva Sereď
10. kolo
73.10.Mar | SobBKM SPU NitraBSC Bratislava
74.10.Mar | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďBK Pezinok
75.10.Mar | SobMBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaŠBK Fándly Sereď
76.10.Mar | SobŠBK Junior LeviceBK Inter Bratislava
77.10.Mar | SobBKM SPU NitraBSC Bratislava
78.10.Mar | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďBK Pezinok
79.10.Mar | SobMBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaŠBK Fándly Sereď
80.10.Mar | SobŠBK Junior LeviceBK Inter Bratislava
11. kolo
81.24.Mar | SobŠBK Junior LeviceBKM SPU Nitra
82.24.Mar | SobBK Inter BratislavaMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
83.24.Mar | SobŠBK Fándly SereďBK Lokomotíva Sereď
84.24.Mar | SobBK PezinokBSC Bratislava
85.24.Mar | SobŠBK Junior LeviceBKM SPU Nitra
86.24.Mar | SobBK Inter BratislavaMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
87.24.Mar | SobŠBK Fándly SereďBK Lokomotíva Sereď
88.24.Mar | SobBK PezinokBSC Bratislava
12. kolo
89.14.Apr | SobBKM SPU NitraBK Pezinok
90.14.Apr | SobBSC BratislavaŠBK Fándly Sereď
91.14.Apr | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďBK Inter Bratislava
92.14.Apr | SobMBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaŠBK Junior Levice
93.14.Apr | SobBKM SPU NitraBK Pezinok
94.14.Apr | SobBSC BratislavaŠBK Fándly Sereď
95.14.Apr | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďBK Inter Bratislava
96.14.Apr | SobMBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaŠBK Junior Levice
13. kolo
97.28.Apr | SobMBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBKM SPU Nitra
98.28.Apr | SobŠBK Junior LeviceBK Lokomotíva Sereď
99.28.Apr | SobBK Inter BratislavaBSC Bratislava
100.28.Apr | SobŠBK Fándly SereďBK Pezinok
101.28.Apr | SobMBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBKM SPU Nitra
102.28.Apr | SobŠBK Junior LeviceBK Lokomotíva Sereď
103.28.Apr | SobBK Inter BratislavaBSC Bratislava
104.28.Apr | SobŠBK Fándly SereďBK Pezinok
14. kolo
105.12.Maj | SobBKM SPU NitraŠBK Fándly Sereď
106.12.Maj | SobBK PezinokBK Inter Bratislava
107.12.Maj | SobBSC BratislavaŠBK Junior Levice
108.12.Maj | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
109.12.Maj | SobBKM SPU NitraŠBK Fándly Sereď
110.12.Maj | SobBK PezinokBK Inter Bratislava
111.12.Maj | SobBSC BratislavaŠBK Junior Levice
112.12.Maj | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava



Prehľad súťaží