Prehľad basketbalových súťaží - oblastné súťaže 2017-2018

Prehľad súťažíVyhodnotenie súťaží

Mladší žiaci - 2017-2018

Skupina stredSkupina východSkupina západ
Skupina západ

Por.DružstvoZápasyVýhryPrehry
Skóre
RozdielBody
1.
BKM SPU Nitra
8
8
0
506 : 266
240
16
2.
BK Junior Komárno
8
6
2
421 : 278
143
14
3.
ŠBK Junior Levice
8
6
2
479 : 359
120
14
4.
BK Inter Bratislava
7
5
2
424 : 227
197
12
5.
MBK Karlovka Bratislava
8
4
4
489 : 384
105
12
6.
BK Pezinok
8
2
6
212 : 406
-194
10
7.
BSC Bratislava
8
0
8
274 : 498
-224
8
8.
GABBO Senec
7
0
7
134 : 521
-387
7

Záp.DátumDomáciHostiaVýsledokHala
1. kolo
1.14.Okt | SobBK Inter BratislavaBK Junior Komárno 53:34 (25:14)
2.14.Okt | SobBSC BratislavaŠBK Junior Levice44:59 (16:32)
3.14.Okt | SobBKM SPU NitraBK Pezinok 69:15 (37:4)
4.14.Okt | SobGABBO SenecMBK Karlovka Bratislava30:77 (12:43)
5.14.Okt | SobBK Inter BratislavaBK Junior Komárno 45:32 (17:17)
6.14.Okt | SobBSC BratislavaŠBK Junior Levice37:46 (13:19)
7.14.Okt | SobBKM SPU NitraBK Pezinok 77:18 (36:8)
8.14.Okt | SobGABBO SenecMBK Karlovka Bratislava18:108 (6:57)
2. kolo
9.28.Okt | SobBK Junior KomárnoMBK Karlovka Bratislava 70:45 (34:18)
10.28.Okt | SobBK PezinokGABBO Senec 60:21 (28:7)
11.28.Okt | SobŠBK Junior LeviceBKM SPU Nitra40:57 (23:24)
12.28.Okt | SobBK Inter BratislavaBSC Bratislava 82:29 (40:10)
13.28.Okt | SobBK Junior KomárnoMBK Karlovka Bratislava 63:37 (37:14)
14.28.Okt | SobBK PezinokGABBO Senec 39:14 (21:2)
15.28.Okt | SobŠBK Junior LeviceBKM SPU Nitra37:66 (17:32)
16.28.Okt | SobBK Inter BratislavaBSC Bratislava 65:26 (44:18)
3. kolo
17.11.Nov | SobBSC BratislavaBK Junior Komárno37:50 (28:24)
18.11.Nov | SobBKM SPU NitraBK Inter Bratislava 45:41 (22:25)
19.11.Nov | SobGABBO SenecŠBK Junior Levice25:61 (18:23)
20.11.Nov | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaBK Pezinok 57:26 (31:10)
21.11.Nov | SobBSC BratislavaBK Junior Komárno32:56 (16:19)
22.11.Nov | SobBKM SPU NitraBK Inter Bratislava 52:46 (31:23)
23.11.Nov | SobGABBO SenecŠBK Junior Levice17:84 (7:38)
24.11.Nov | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaBK Pezinok 52:25 (33:15)
4. kolo
25.25.Nov | SobBK Junior KomárnoBK Pezinok 63:15 (37:6)
26.25.Nov | SobŠBK Junior LeviceMBK Karlovka Bratislava 76:58 (41:21)
27.26.Nov | NedBK Inter BratislavaGABBO Senec 92:9 (44:8)
28.25.Nov | SobBSC BratislavaBKM SPU Nitra39:70 (19:31)
29.25.Nov | SobBK Junior KomárnoBK Pezinok 53:14 (31:6)
30.25.Nov | SobŠBK Junior LeviceMBK Karlovka Bratislava 76:55 (36:33)
31.25.Nov | SobBK Inter BratislavaGABBO Senec
32.25.Nov | SobBSC BratislavaBKM SPU Nitra30:70 (7:42)
5. kolo
33.9.Dec | SobBKM SPU NitraBK Junior Komárno
34.9.Dec | SobGABBO SenecBSC Bratislava
35.9.Dec | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaBK Inter Bratislava
36.9.Dec | SobBK PezinokŠBK Junior Levice
37.9.Dec | SobBKM SPU NitraBK Junior Komárno
38.9.Dec | SobGABBO SenecBSC Bratislava
39.9.Dec | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaBK Inter Bratislava
40.9.Dec | SobBK PezinokŠBK Junior Levice



Prehľad súťaží