Prehľad basketbalových súťaží - oblastné súťaže 2017-2018

Prehľad súťažíVyhodnotenie súťaží

2.liga Juniori - 2017-2018

Skupina západ
Skupina západ

Por.DružstvoZápasyVýhryPrehry
Skóre
RozdielBody
1.
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
14
13
1
1139 : 593
546
27
2.
BKM SPU Nitra B
13
10
3
986 : 706
280
23
3.
TJ Iskra Partizánske
15
8
7
1094 : 1102
-8
23
4.
BSC Bratislava B
14
6
8
864 : 865
-1
20
5.
GABBO Senec
14
4
10
774 : 1096
-322
18
6.
MBK Karlovka Bratislava
14
1
13
694 : 1189
-495
15

Záp.DátumDomáciHostiaVýsledokHala
1. kolo
1.30.Sep | SobGABBO SenecMBK Karlovka Bratislava 95:85 (37:42)
2.30.Sep | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďBSC Bratislava B 95:33 (44:14)
3.30.Sep | SobTJ Iskra PartizánskeBKM SPU Nitra B70:105 (41:57)
2. kolo
4.14.Okt | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaBKM SPU Nitra B28:125 (12:67)
5.14.Okt | SobTJ Iskra PartizánskeBSC Bratislava B57:60 (29:32)
6.14.Okt | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďGABBO Senec 134:22 (67:12)
3. kolo
7.28.Okt | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďMBK Karlovka Bratislava 93:41 (56:20)
8.28.Okt | SobTJ Iskra PartizánskeGABBO Senec 103:79 (44:40)
9.28.Okt | SobBKM SPU Nitra BBSC Bratislava B 59:54 (25:25)
4. kolo
10.11.Nov | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaBSC Bratislava B50:103 (26:51)
11.17.Nov | PiaGABBO SenecBKM SPU Nitra B59:62 (31:36)
12.11.Nov | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďTJ Iskra Partizánske 108:48 (63:30)
5. kolo
13.25.Nov | SobTJ Iskra PartizánskeMBK Karlovka Bratislava 80:47 (42:17)
14.25.Nov | SobBKM SPU Nitra BBK Lokomotíva Sereď41:63 (31:37)
15.25.Nov | SobBSC Bratislava BGABBO Senec 77:55 (36:32)
6. kolo
16.9.Dec | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaGABBO Senec55:60 (28:33)
17.9.Dec | SobBSC Bratislava BBK Lokomotíva Sereď57:79 (30:44)
18.7.Dec | ŠtvBKM SPU Nitra BTJ Iskra Partizánske 86:68 (48:36)
7. kolo
19.8.Feb | ŠtvBKM SPU Nitra BMBK Karlovka Bratislava 80:47 (43:26)
20.1.Dec | PiaBSC Bratislava BTJ Iskra Partizánske 75:67 (43:31)
21.17.Mar | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďGABBO Senec 60:41 (26:28)
8. kolo
22.20.Jan | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaBK Lokomotíva Sereď39:68 (22:36)
23.20.Jan | SobGABBO SenecTJ Iskra Partizánske62:66 (30:39)
24.20.Jan | SobBSC Bratislava BBKM SPU Nitra B51:61 (31:49)
9. kolo
25.3.Feb | SobBSC Bratislava BMBK Karlovka Bratislava 96:46 (36:20)
26.24.Mar | SobBKM SPU Nitra BGABBO Senec 114:35 (56:15)
27.3.Feb | SobTJ Iskra PartizánskeBK Lokomotíva Sereď 75:66 (34:41)
10. kolo
28.16.Feb | ŠtvMBK Karlovka BratislavaTJ Iskra Partizánske61:84 (33:40)
29.17.Feb | PiaBK Lokomotíva SereďBKM SPU Nitra B 75:57 (41:25)
30.17.Feb | PiaGABBO SenecBSC Bratislava B 54:51 (33:29)
11. kolo
31.20.Apr | PiaGABBO SenecMBK Karlovka Bratislava 64:49 (34:23)
32.3.Mar | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďBSC Bratislava B 60:35 (32:17)
33.3.Mar | SobTJ Iskra PartizánskeBKM SPU Nitra B 62:59 (38:28)
12. kolo
34.17.Mar | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaBKM SPU Nitra B
35.17.Mar | SobBSC Bratislava BTJ Iskra Partizánske 68:50 (29:32)
36.17.Mar | SobGABBO SenecBK Lokomotíva Sereď36:53 (20:24)
13. kolo
37.7.Apr | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďMBK Karlovka Bratislava 81:25 (54:9)
38.7.Apr | SobTJ Iskra PartizánskeGABBO Senec 119:64 (59:33)
39.7.Apr | SobBKM SPU Nitra BBSC Bratislava B 69:46 (44:24)
14. kolo
40.21.Apr | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaBSC Bratislava B 63:58 (29:24)
41.21.Apr | SobGABBO SenecBKM SPU Nitra B48:68 (30:38)
42.21.Apr | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďTJ Iskra Partizánske 104:43 (58:22)
15. kolo
43.5.Maj | SobTJ Iskra PartizánskeMBK Karlovka Bratislava 102:58 (46:24)
44.5.Maj | SobBKM SPU Nitra BBK Lokomotíva Sereď
45.5.Maj | SobBSC Bratislava BGABBO Senec



Prehľad súťaží