Prehľad basketbalových súťaží - oblastné súťaže 2017-2018

Prehľad súťažíVyhodnotenie súťaží

2.liga Muži - 2017-2018

Skupina východSkupina západ
Skupina východ

Por.DružstvoZápasyVýhryPrehry
Skóre
RozdielBody
1.
BK Dolný Kubín
8
7
1
747 : 483
264
15
2.
BK MŠK Kežmarok
8
6
2
555 : 472
83
14
3.
BK Slovenský Orol Levoča
8
6
2
532 : 485
47
14
4.
BKM DASTET Krompachy
8
5
3
546 : 528
18
13
5.
BK Prešovské kone Iskra Prešov
8
4
4
526 : 497
29
12
6.
BK UVLF Košice
8
4
4
644 : 676
-32
12
7.
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
8
4
4
584 : 652
-68
12
8.
TJ Slávia Medik Martin
8
2
6
462 : 616
-154
10
9.
1 Basket klub Humenné
8
1
7
506 : 593
-87
9
10.
BK ŠPD Rožňava
8
1
7
507 : 607
-100
9

Záp.DátumDomáciHostiaVýsledokHala
1. kolo
1.23.Sep | Sob1 Basket klub HumennéBK UVLF Košice 89:64 (39:29)
2.23.Sep | SobBK Dolný KubínBK ŠPD Rožňava 84:55 (44:31)
3.23.Sep | SobBK MŠK KežmarokBKM DASTET Krompachy 57:36 (31:18)
4.23.Sep | SobTYDAM UPJŠ KošiceTJ Slávia Medik Martin 98:90 (49:45)
5.23.Sep | SobBK Slovenský Orol LevočaBK Prešovské kone Iskra Prešov 63:55 (45:39)
2. kolo
6.7.Okt | SobBK UVLF KošiceBK Prešovské kone Iskra Prešov 78:76 (40:43)
7.7.Okt | SobTJ Slávia Medik MartinBK Slovenský Orol Levoča 20:0 (:)
8.7.Okt | SobBKM DASTET KrompachyTYDAM UPJŠ Košice 92:64 (45:33)
9.7.Okt | SobBK ŠPD RožňavaBK MŠK Kežmarok59:76 (27:39)
10.7.Okt | Sob1 Basket klub HumennéBK Dolný Kubín61:113 (34:60)
3. kolo
11.21.Okt | SobBK Dolný KubínBK UVLF Košice 114:61 (62:28)
12.21.Okt | SobBK MŠK Kežmarok1 Basket klub Humenné 62:54 (38:34)
13.21.Okt | SobTYDAM UPJŠ KošiceBK ŠPD Rožňava 81:71 (37:29)
14.21.Okt | SobBK Slovenský Orol LevočaBKM DASTET Krompachy 93:59 (57:32)
15.21.Okt | SobBK Prešovské kone Iskra PrešovTJ Slávia Medik Martin 93:51 (51:15)
4. kolo
16.28.Okt | SobBK UVLF KošiceTJ Slávia Medik Martin 99:58 (42:28)
17.28.Okt | SobBKM DASTET KrompachyBK Prešovské kone Iskra Prešov 69:55 (40:32)
18.28.Okt | SobBK ŠPD RožňavaBK Slovenský Orol Levoča66:68 (25:31)
19.28.Okt | Sob1 Basket klub HumennéTYDAM UPJŠ Košice60:65 (25:27)
20.28.Okt | SobBK Dolný KubínBK MŠK Kežmarok 92:68 (44:28)
5. kolo
21.4.Nov | SobBK MŠK KežmarokBK UVLF Košice 86:62 (40:31)
22.4.Nov | SobTYDAM UPJŠ KošiceBK Dolný Kubín57:100 (33:56)
23.4.Nov | SobBK Slovenský Orol Levoča1 Basket klub Humenné 86:57 (50:29)
24.4.Nov | SobBK Prešovské kone Iskra PrešovBK ŠPD Rožňava 65:41 (46:14)
25.4.Nov | SobTJ Slávia Medik MartinBKM DASTET Krompachy55:83 (25:39)
6. kolo
26.18.Nov | SobBK UVLF KošiceBKM DASTET Krompachy 86:80 (53:41)
27.18.Nov | SobBK ŠPD RožňavaTJ Slávia Medik Martin 84:65 (42:44)
28.18.Nov | Sob1 Basket klub HumennéBK Prešovské kone Iskra Prešov68:73 (30:31)
29.18.Nov | SobBK Dolný KubínBK Slovenský Orol Levoča 88:63 (47:32)
30.16.Dec | SobBK MŠK KežmarokTYDAM UPJŠ Košice 65:47 (30:27)
7. kolo
31.2.Dec | SobTYDAM UPJŠ KošiceBK UVLF Košice 99:89 (42:45)
32.2.Dec | SobBK Slovenský Orol LevočaBK MŠK Kežmarok 74:67 (51:33)
33.2.Dec | SobBK Prešovské kone Iskra PrešovBK Dolný Kubín 61:53 (27:31)
34.2.Dec | SobTJ Slávia Medik Martin1 Basket klub Humenné 66:56 (30:30)
35.2.Dec | SobBKM DASTET KrompachyBK ŠPD Rožňava 63:57 (38:26)
8. kolo
36.16.Dec | SobBK UVLF KošiceBK ŠPD Rožňava 105:74 (65:37)
37.16.Dec | Sob1 Basket klub HumennéBKM DASTET Krompachy61:64 (30:34)
38.16.Dec | SobBK Dolný KubínTJ Slávia Medik Martin 103:57 (53:27)
39.16.Dec | SobBK MŠK KežmarokBK Prešovské kone Iskra Prešov 74:48 (35:19)
40.16.Dec | SobTYDAM UPJŠ KošiceBK Slovenský Orol Levoča73:85 (37:41)
9. kolo
41.13.Jan | SobBK Slovenský Orol LevočaBK UVLF Košice
42.13.Jan | SobBK Prešovské kone Iskra PrešovTYDAM UPJŠ Košice
43.13.Jan | SobTJ Slávia Medik MartinBK MŠK Kežmarok
44.13.Jan | SobBKM DASTET KrompachyBK Dolný Kubín
45.13.Jan | SobBK ŠPD Rožňava1 Basket klub Humenné
10. kolo
46.20.Jan | SobBK UVLF Košice1 Basket klub Humenné
47.20.Jan | SobBK ŠPD RožňavaBK Dolný Kubín
48.20.Jan | SobBKM DASTET KrompachyBK MŠK Kežmarok
49.20.Jan | SobTJ Slávia Medik MartinTYDAM UPJŠ Košice
50.20.Jan | SobBK Prešovské kone Iskra PrešovBK Slovenský Orol Levoča
11. kolo
51.27.Jan | SobBK Prešovské kone Iskra PrešovBK UVLF Košice
52.27.Jan | SobBK Slovenský Orol LevočaTJ Slávia Medik Martin
53.27.Jan | SobTYDAM UPJŠ KošiceBKM DASTET Krompachy
54.27.Jan | SobBK MŠK KežmarokBK ŠPD Rožňava
55.27.Jan | SobBK Dolný Kubín1 Basket klub Humenné
12. kolo
56.10.Feb | SobBK UVLF KošiceBK Dolný Kubín
57.10.Feb | Sob1 Basket klub HumennéBK MŠK Kežmarok
58.10.Feb | SobBK ŠPD RožňavaTYDAM UPJŠ Košice
59.10.Feb | SobBKM DASTET KrompachyBK Slovenský Orol Levoča
60.10.Feb | SobTJ Slávia Medik MartinBK Prešovské kone Iskra Prešov
13. kolo
61.24.Feb | SobTJ Slávia Medik MartinBK UVLF Košice
62.24.Feb | SobBK Prešovské kone Iskra PrešovBKM DASTET Krompachy
63.24.Feb | SobBK Slovenský Orol LevočaBK ŠPD Rožňava
64.24.Feb | SobTYDAM UPJŠ Košice1 Basket klub Humenné
65.24.Feb | SobBK MŠK KežmarokBK Dolný Kubín
14. kolo
66.10.Mar | SobBK UVLF KošiceBK MŠK Kežmarok
67.10.Mar | SobBK Dolný KubínTYDAM UPJŠ Košice
68.10.Mar | Sob1 Basket klub HumennéBK Slovenský Orol Levoča
69.10.Mar | SobBK ŠPD RožňavaBK Prešovské kone Iskra Prešov
70.10.Mar | SobBKM DASTET KrompachyTJ Slávia Medik Martin
15. kolo
71.17.Mar | SobBKM DASTET KrompachyBK UVLF Košice
72.17.Mar | SobTJ Slávia Medik MartinBK ŠPD Rožňava
73.17.Mar | SobBK Prešovské kone Iskra Prešov1 Basket klub Humenné
74.17.Mar | SobBK Slovenský Orol LevočaBK Dolný Kubín
75.17.Mar | SobTYDAM UPJŠ KošiceBK MŠK Kežmarok
16. kolo
76.24.Mar | SobBK UVLF KošiceTYDAM UPJŠ Košice
77.24.Mar | SobBK MŠK KežmarokBK Slovenský Orol Levoča
78.24.Mar | SobBK Dolný KubínBK Prešovské kone Iskra Prešov
79.24.Mar | Sob1 Basket klub HumennéTJ Slávia Medik Martin
80.24.Mar | SobBK ŠPD RožňavaBKM DASTET Krompachy
17. kolo
81.7.Apr | SobBK ŠPD RožňavaBK UVLF Košice
82.7.Apr | SobBKM DASTET Krompachy1 Basket klub Humenné
83.7.Apr | SobTJ Slávia Medik MartinBK Dolný Kubín
84.7.Apr | SobBK Prešovské kone Iskra PrešovBK MŠK Kežmarok
85.7.Apr | SobBK Slovenský Orol LevočaTYDAM UPJŠ Košice
18. kolo
86.21.Apr | SobBK UVLF KošiceBK Slovenský Orol Levoča
87.21.Apr | SobTYDAM UPJŠ KošiceBK Prešovské kone Iskra Prešov
88.21.Apr | SobBK MŠK KežmarokTJ Slávia Medik Martin
89.21.Apr | SobBK Dolný KubínBKM DASTET Krompachy
90.21.Apr | Sob1 Basket klub HumennéBK ŠPD Rožňava



Prehľad súťaží