Prehľad basketbalových súťaží - celoslovenské súťaže 2017-2018

Prehľad súťažíVyhodnotenie súťaží

DL Kadetky - 2017-2018

Základná skupina
Základná skupina

Por.DružstvoZápasyVýhryPrehry
Skóre
RozdielBody
1.
BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
4
4
0
266 : 151
115
8
2.
BAM Poprad
4
3
1
339 : 184
155
7
3.
Young Angels Košice
4
3
1
256 : 171
85
7
4.
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava A
4
3
1
249 : 235
14
7
5.
ŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
4
3
1
246 : 239
7
7
6.
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
4
2
2
233 : 195
38
6
7.
BK Slovan Bratislava
4
2
2
260 : 243
17
6
8.
BKM Žilina
4
1
3
215 : 233
-18
5
9.
BK ZŠ Zvolen
4
1
3
243 : 262
-19
5
10.
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
4
1
3
182 : 264
-82
5
11.
BK Petržalka
4
1
3
204 : 301
-97
5
12.
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava B
4
0
4
111 : 326
-215
4

Záp.DátumDomáciHostiaVýsledokHala
1. kolo
1.8.Nov | StrBK Slovan BratislavaBK Petržalka
2.8.Nov | StrBK AŠK Slávia Trnava ABK AŠK Slávia Trnava B
3.8.Nov | StrYoung Angels KošiceŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
4.8.Nov | StrBK Lokomotíva SereďBK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
5.8.Nov | StrBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBK ZŠ Zvolen
6.8.Nov | StrBKM ŽilinaBAM Poprad
2. kolo
7.23.Sep [15:15] | SobBK Slovan BratislavaBKM Žilina 69:56 (35:27)SF STU, Nám. Slobody 17
8.23.Sep [15:00] | SobBK PetržalkaBAM Poprad38:104 (23:51)ŠH Domkárska
9.23.Sep [12:00] | SobBK AŠK Slávia Trnava ABK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica41:55 (15:30)ŠH Hajdóczyho
10.23.Sep [14:30] | SobBK AŠK Slávia Trnava BBK ZŠ Zvolen29:69 (20:36)ŠH Hajdóczyho
11.23.Sep [15:00] | SobYoung Angels KošiceBK Lokomotíva Sereď 55:46 (26:24)Angels aréna
12.23.Sep [14:00] | SobŠBK Spišská Nová VesBK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji 63:50 (37:27)ŠH Markušovská cesta
3. kolo
13.24.Sep [10:30] | NedBK Slovan BratislavaBAM Poprad40:87 (23:51)SF STU, Nám. Slobody 17
14.24.Sep [10:00] | NedBK PetržalkaBKM Žilina35:87 (19:29)ŠH Domkárska
15.24.Sep [12:15] | NedBK AŠK Slávia Trnava ABK ZŠ Zvolen 69:64 (37:36)ŠH Hajdóczyho
16.24.Sep [10:00] | NedBK AŠK Slávia Trnava BBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica11:91 (7:48)ŠH Hajdóczyho
17.24.Sep [9:30] | NedYoung Angels KošiceBK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji 63:32 (28:15)Angels aréna
18.24.Sep [10:00] | NedŠBK Spišská Nová VesBK Lokomotíva Sereď 58:52 (24:28)ŠH Markušovská cesta
4. kolo
19.7.Okt [14:00] | SobBKM ŽilinaBK Lokomotíva Sereď38:78 (24:39)ZŠ Teplička nad Váhom
20.7.Okt [14:00] | SobBAM PopradBK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji 104:49 (49:21)ZŠ Komenského
21.7.Okt [16:00] | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaYoung Angels Košice 47:45 (26:23)ŠH gym. Tajovského
22.7.Okt [15:00] | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenŠBK Spišská Nová Ves64:71 (35:37)ZŠ nám. Mládeže
23.7.Okt [14:00] | SobBK Slovan BratislavaBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A56:69 (24:32)SF STU, Nám. Slobody 17
24.7.Okt [13:00] | SobBK PetržalkaBK AŠK Slávia Trnava B 71:40 (35:21)ŠH Domkárska
5. kolo
25.8.Okt [11:00] | NedBKM ŽilinaBK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji34:51 (21:26)ZŠ Teplička nad Váhom
26.8.Okt [9:30] | NedBAM PopradBK Lokomotíva Sereď44:57 (24:34)ZŠ Komenského
27.8.Okt [10:00] | NedBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaŠBK Spišská Nová Ves 73:54 (41:30)ŠH gym. Tajovského
28.8.Okt [10:00] | NedBK ZŠ ZvolenYoung Angels Košice46:93 (21:53)ZŠ nám. Mládeže
29.8.Okt [11:00] | NedBK Slovan BratislavaBK AŠK Slávia Trnava B 95:31 (46:13)SF STU, Nám. Slobody 17
30.8.Okt [9:00] | NedBK PetržalkaBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A60:70 (31:37)ŠH Domkárska
6. kolo
31.21.Okt [12:45] | SobBK AŠK Slávia Trnava ABKM ŽilinaŠH Hajdóczyho
32.21.Okt [15:30] | SobBK AŠK Slávia Trnava BBAM PopradŠH Hajdóczyho
33.21.Okt [16:15] | SobYoung Angels KošiceBK Slovan BratislavaŠH Loko, Čermeľská
34.21.Okt [17:00] | SobŠBK Spišská Nová VesBK PetržalkaŠH Markušovská cesta
35.21.Okt [13:30] | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaSokolovňa, M.R.Štefánika
36.21.Okt [14:00] | SobBK Klokani Ivanka pri DunajiBK ZŠ ZvolenZŠ SNP 3
7. kolo
37.22.Okt [9:00] | NedBK AŠK Slávia Trnava ABAM PopradŠH Hajdóczyho
38.22.Okt [11:00] | NedBK AŠK Slávia Trnava BBKM ŽilinaŠH Hajdóczyho
39.22.Okt [9:30] | NedYoung Angels KošiceBK PetržalkaAngels aréna
40.22.Okt [10:00] | NedŠBK Spišská Nová VesBK Slovan BratislavaŠH SNV
41.22.Okt [10:30] | NedBK Lokomotíva SereďBK ZŠ ZvolenSokolovňa, M.R.Štefánika
42.22.Okt [10:00] | NedBK Klokani Ivanka pri DunajiBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaZŠ SNP 3
8. kolo
43.4.Nov | SobBKM ŽilinaBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
44.4.Nov | SobBAM PopradBK ZŠ Zvolen
45.4.Nov | SobBK Slovan BratislavaBK Lokomotíva Sereď
46.4.Nov | SobBK PetržalkaBK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
47.4.Nov | SobBK AŠK Slávia Trnava AYoung Angels Košice
48.4.Nov | SobBK AŠK Slávia Trnava BŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
9. kolo
49.5.Nov | NedBKM ŽilinaBK ZŠ Zvolen
50.5.Nov | NedBAM PopradBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
51.5.Nov | NedBK Slovan BratislavaBK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
52.5.Nov | NedBK PetržalkaBK Lokomotíva Sereď
53.5.Nov | NedBK AŠK Slávia Trnava AŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
54.5.Nov | NedBK AŠK Slávia Trnava BYoung Angels Košice
10. kolo
55.18.Nov | SobYoung Angels KošiceBKM Žilina
56.18.Nov | SobŠBK Spišská Nová VesBAM Poprad
57.18.Nov | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A
58.18.Nov | SobBK Klokani Ivanka pri DunajiBK AŠK Slávia Trnava B
59.18.Nov | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBK Slovan Bratislava
60.18.Nov | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenBK Petržalka
11. kolo
61.19.Nov | NedYoung Angels KošiceBAM Poprad
62.19.Nov | NedŠBK Spišská Nová VesBKM Žilina
63.19.Nov | NedBK Lokomotíva SereďBK AŠK Slávia Trnava B
64.19.Nov | NedBK Klokani Ivanka pri DunajiBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A
65.19.Nov | NedBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBK Petržalka
66.19.Nov | NedBK ZŠ ZvolenBK Slovan Bratislava
12. kolo
67.17.Jan | StrBK PetržalkaBK Slovan Bratislava
68.17.Jan | StrBK AŠK Slávia Trnava BBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A
69.17.Jan | StrŠBK Spišská Nová VesYoung Angels Košice
70.17.Jan | StrBK Klokani Ivanka pri DunajiBK Lokomotíva Sereď
71.17.Jan | StrBK ZŠ ZvolenBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
72.17.Jan | StrBAM PopradBKM Žilina
13. kolo
73.2.Dec | SobBAM PopradBK Slovan Bratislava
74.2.Dec | SobBKM ŽilinaBK Petržalka
75.2.Dec | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A
76.2.Dec | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBK AŠK Slávia Trnava B
77.2.Dec | SobBK Klokani Ivanka pri DunajiYoung Angels Košice
78.2.Dec | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
14. kolo
79.3.Dec | NedBKM ŽilinaBK Slovan Bratislava
80.3.Dec | NedBAM PopradBK Petržalka
81.3.Dec | NedBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A
82.3.Dec | NedBK ZŠ ZvolenBK AŠK Slávia Trnava B
83.3.Dec | NedBK Lokomotíva SereďYoung Angels Košice
84.3.Dec | NedBK Klokani Ivanka pri DunajiŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
15. kolo
85.16.Dec | SobBK Klokani Ivanka pri DunajiBKM Žilina
86.16.Dec | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďBAM Poprad
87.16.Dec | SobŠBK Spišská Nová VesBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
88.16.Dec | SobYoung Angels KošiceBK ZŠ Zvolen
89.16.Dec | SobBK AŠK Slávia Trnava BBK Slovan Bratislava
90.16.Dec | SobBK AŠK Slávia Trnava ABK Petržalka
16. kolo
91.17.Dec | NedBK Lokomotíva SereďBKM Žilina
92.17.Dec | NedBK Klokani Ivanka pri DunajiBAM Poprad
93.17.Dec | NedYoung Angels KošiceBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
94.17.Dec | NedŠBK Spišská Nová VesBK ZŠ Zvolen
95.17.Dec | NedBK AŠK Slávia Trnava ABK Slovan Bratislava
96.17.Dec | NedBK AŠK Slávia Trnava BBK Petržalka
17. kolo
97.13.Jan | SobBAM PopradBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A
98.13.Jan | SobBKM ŽilinaBK AŠK Slávia Trnava B
99.13.Jan | SobBK PetržalkaYoung Angels Košice
100.13.Jan | SobBK Slovan BratislavaŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
101.13.Jan | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenBK Lokomotíva Sereď
102.13.Jan | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
18. kolo
103.14.Jan | NedBKM ŽilinaBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A
104.14.Jan | NedBAM PopradBK AŠK Slávia Trnava B
105.14.Jan | NedBK Slovan BratislavaYoung Angels Košice
106.14.Jan | NedBK PetržalkaŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
107.14.Jan | NedBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBK Lokomotíva Sereď
108.14.Jan | NedBK ZŠ ZvolenBK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
19. kolo
109.27.Jan | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenBKM Žilina
110.27.Jan | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBAM Poprad
111.27.Jan | SobBK Klokani Ivanka pri DunajiBK Slovan Bratislava
112.27.Jan | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďBK Petržalka
113.27.Jan | SobŠBK Spišská Nová VesBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A
114.27.Jan | SobYoung Angels KošiceBK AŠK Slávia Trnava B
20. kolo
115.28.Jan | NedBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBKM Žilina
116.28.Jan | NedBK ZŠ ZvolenBAM Poprad
117.28.Jan | NedBK Lokomotíva SereďBK Slovan Bratislava
118.28.Jan | NedBK Klokani Ivanka pri DunajiBK Petržalka
119.28.Jan | NedYoung Angels KošiceBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A
120.28.Jan | NedŠBK Spišská Nová VesBK AŠK Slávia Trnava B
21. kolo
121.10.Feb | SobBAM PopradYoung Angels Košice
122.10.Feb | SobBKM ŽilinaŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
123.10.Feb | SobBK AŠK Slávia Trnava BBK Lokomotíva Sereď
124.10.Feb | SobBK AŠK Slávia Trnava ABK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
125.10.Feb | SobBK PetržalkaBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
126.10.Feb | SobBK Slovan BratislavaBK ZŠ Zvolen
22. kolo
127.11.Feb | NedBKM ŽilinaYoung Angels Košice
128.11.Feb | NedBAM PopradŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
129.11.Feb | NedBK AŠK Slávia Trnava ABK Lokomotíva Sereď
130.11.Feb | NedBK AŠK Slávia Trnava BBK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
131.11.Feb | NedBK Slovan BratislavaBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
132.11.Feb | NedBK PetržalkaBK ZŠ Zvolen



Prehľad súťaží