Prehľad basketbalových súťaží - celoslovenské súťaže 2017-2018

Prehľad súťažíVyhodnotenie súťaží

ASWBL - 2017-2018

Základná skupina
Základná skupina

Por.DružstvoZápasyVýhryPrehry
Skóre
RozdielBody
1.
Flying Foxes SVP Post
2
2
0
171 : 79
92
4
2.
Basket Flames
2
2
0
129 : 85
44
4
3.
BK ZŠ Zvolen
2
1
1
120 : 101
19
3
4.
UBI Graz
2
1
1
102 : 93
9
3
5.
BK Duchess
2
1
1
98 : 113
-15
3
6.
ASKO DBBC Linz-Enns
2
1
1
102 : 130
-28
3
7.
BDŽ ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
2
0
2
75 : 135
-60
2
8.
ATUS Gratcorn
2
0
2
101 : 162
-61
2

Záp.DátumDomáciHostiaVýsledokHala
1. kolo
1.8.Okt [11:00] | NedBK DuchessBK ZŠ Zvolen 60:41 (27:17)
2.8.Okt [13:00] | NedUBI GrazBDŽ ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 56:34 (32:21)
3.8.Okt [15:00] | NedBasket FlamesASKO DBBC Linz-Enns 70:39 (35:12)
4.8.Okt [17:00] | NedATUS GratcornFlying Foxes SVP Post41:99 (20:48)
2. kolo
5.14.Okt [18:00] | SobFlying Foxes SVP PostBK Duchess 72:38 (37:14)
6.14.Okt | SobASKO DBBC Linz-EnnsATUS Gratcorn 63:60 (38:33)
7.14.Okt | SobUBI GrazBasket Flames46:59 (22:30)
8.13.Okt [16:00] | PiaBDŽ ŠK UMB Banská BystricaBK ZŠ Zvolen41:79 (26:46)Fakulta UMB, Tajovského
3. kolo
9.21.Okt | SobBK DuchessASKO DBBC Linz-Enns
10.22.Okt [14:00] | NedBK ZŠ ZvolenFlying Foxes SVP PostZŠ nám. Mládeže
11.21.Okt | SobBasket FlamesBDŽ ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
12.21.Okt | SobATUS GratcornUBI Graz
4. kolo
13.28.Okt | SobASKO DBBC Linz-EnnsBK ZŠ Zvolen
14.28.Okt | SobUBI GrazBK Duchess
15.28.Okt | SobBasket FlamesATUS Gratcorn
16.28.Okt | SobBDŽ ŠK UMB Banská BystricaFlying Foxes SVP Post
5. kolo
17.4.Nov | SobBK DuchessBasket Flames
18.4.Nov | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenUBI Graz
19.4.Nov | SobBDŽ ŠK UMB Banská BystricaUBI Graz
20.4.Nov | SobFlying Foxes SVP PostASKO DBBC Linz-Enns
6. kolo
21.11.Nov | SobUBI GrazFlying Foxes SVP Post
22.11.Nov | SobBasket FlamesBK ZŠ Zvolen
23.11.Nov | SobATUS GratcornBK Duchess
7. kolo
24.18.Nov | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenBK Duchess
25.18.Nov | SobASKO DBBC Linz-EnnsBasket Flames
26.18.Nov | SobFlying Foxes SVP PostATUS Gratcorn
8. kolo
27.25.Nov | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenATUS Gratcorn
28.25.Nov | SobBDŽ ŠK UMB Banská BystricaATUS Gratcorn
29.25.Nov | SobFlying Foxes SVP PostBasket Flames
30.25.Nov | SobASKO DBBC Linz-EnnsUBI Graz
9. kolo
31.9.Dec | SobBK DuchessFlying Foxes SVP Post
32.9.Dec | SobATUS GratcornASKO DBBC Linz-Enns
33.9.Dec | SobBasket FlamesUBI Graz
34.9.Dec | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenBDŽ ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
10. kolo
35.16.Dec | SobASKO DBBC Linz-EnnsBK Duchess
36.16.Dec | SobFlying Foxes SVP PostBK ZŠ Zvolen
37.16.Dec | SobBDŽ ŠK UMB Banská BystricaBasket Flames
38.16.Dec | SobUBI GrazATUS Gratcorn
11. kolo
39.13.Jan | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenASKO DBBC Linz-Enns
40.13.Jan | SobBDŽ ŠK UMB Banská BystricaASKO DBBC Linz-Enns
41.13.Jan | SobBK DuchessUBI Graz
42.13.Jan | SobATUS GratcornBasket Flames
12. kolo
43.20.Jan | SobUBI GrazBK ZŠ Zvolen
44.20.Jan | SobATUS GratcornBK ZŠ Zvolen
45.20.Jan | SobASKO DBBC Linz-EnnsFlying Foxes SVP Post
46.20.Jan | SobBK DuchessBDŽ ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
13. kolo
47.28.Jan | NedFlying Foxes SVP PostUBI Graz
48.28.Jan | NedBK ZŠ ZvolenBasket Flames
49.28.Jan | NedBK DuchessATUS Gratcorn
50.28.Jan | NedASKO DBBC Linz-EnnsBDŽ ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
14. kolo
51.3.Feb | SobBDŽ ŠK UMB Banská BystricaBK Duchess
52.3.Feb | SobBasket FlamesFlying Foxes SVP Post
53.3.Feb | SobUBI GrazASKO DBBC Linz-Enns
15. kolo
54.10.Feb | SobBasket FlamesBK Duchess
55.10.Feb | SobATUS GratcornBDŽ ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
56.10.Feb | SobFlying Foxes SVP PostBDŽ ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica



Prehľad súťaží