Prehľad basketbalových súťaží - celoslovenské súťaže 2017-2018

Prehľad súťažíVyhodnotenie súťaží

Juniorky, 1 Liga ženy - 2017-2018

Základná skupina
Základná skupina

Por.DružstvoZápasyVýhryPrehry
Skóre
RozdielBody
1.
Young Angels Yellow KE
4
3
1
318 : 205
113
7
2.
ŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
4
3
1
270 : 181
89
7
3.
CBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KE
4
3
1
298 : 220
78
7
4.
BK ZŠ Zvolen
4
3
1
258 : 191
67
7
5.
MBK Ružomberok
4
3
1
206 : 176
30
7
6.
BK Slovan Bratislava
3
3
0
201 : 130
71
6
7.
MBK Stará Turá
3
2
1
229 : 198
31
5
8.
Young Angels Blue KE
4
1
3
216 : 243
-27
5
9.
BKŽ Levice
4
1
3
186 : 252
-66
5
10.
ŽBK Rožňava
4
1
3
265 : 345
-80
5
11.
BK EILAT PU Prešov
3
1
2
147 : 203
-56
4
12.
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
3
1
2
166 : 228
-62
4
13.
ŠŠK Žilina-Budatín
2
1
1
98 : 97
1
3
14.
BKM Bardejov
3
0
3
147 : 201
-54
3
15.
BO Spartak Myjava
3
0
3
133 : 268
-135
3

Záp.DátumDomáciHostiaVýsledokHala
1. kolo
1.17.Nov | PiaYoung Angels Yellow KEYoung Angels Blue KE
2.17.Nov | PiaBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBK Slovan Bratislava
3.17.Nov | PiaBKŽ LeviceBK ZŠ Zvolen
4.17.Nov | PiaMBK Stará TuráBO Spartak Myjava
6.17.Nov | PiaŽBK RožňavaŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
7.17.Nov | PiaŠŠK Žilina BudatínMBK Ružomberok
8.17.Nov | PiaBK EILAT PU PrešovBKM Bardejov
2. kolo
9.30.Sep [13:00] | SobYoung Angels Yellow KEBK EILAT PU Prešov 91:32 (47:20)Angels aréna
10.30.Sep [16:30] | SobYoung Angels Blue KEBKM Bardejov 73:52 (33:28)ŠH Loko, Čermeľská
11.20.Okt [19:30] | PiaBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaŠŠK Žilina-BudatínŠH Hajdóczyho
12.30.Sep [15:00] | SobBK Slovan BratislavaMBK Ružomberok 51:25 (23:16)Dom športu, Junácka 6
13.30.Sep [11:30] | SobBKŽ LeviceŽBK Rožňava 81:68 (42:34)ŠH
14.30.Sep [15:00] | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenŠBK Spišská Nová Ves 55:44 (28:24)ZŠ nám. Mládeže
15.30.Sep [18:00] | SobMBK Stará TuráCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KE 77:67 (35:33)ŠH Stará Turá
3. kolo
17.1.Okt [12:15] | NedYoung Angels Yellow KEBKM Bardejov 53:45 (24:26)Angels aréna
18.1.Okt [10:00] | NedYoung Angels Blue KEBK EILAT PU Prešov47:51 (23:27)Angels aréna
19.1.Okt [10:00] | NedBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaMBK Ružomberok48:63 (38:24)ŠH Hajdóczyho
20.31.Maj | ŠtvBK Slovan BratislavaŠŠK Žilina Budatín
21.29.Sep [19:00] | PiaBKŽ LeviceŠBK Spišská Nová Ves34:72 (13:22)ŠH
22.1.Okt [10:30] | NedBK ZŠ ZvolenŽBK Rožňava 100:43 (37:25)ZŠ nám. Mládeže
24.1.Okt [13:00] | NedBO Spartak MyjavaCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KE29:91 (13:41)ŠH
4. kolo
25.14.Okt [18:30] | SobBK EILAT PU PrešovCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KE64:65 (34:33)ŠH
27.14.Okt [16:00] | SobŽBK RožňavaMBK Stará Turá73:100 (41:59)ŠH gymn. Štítnická
28.14.Okt [19:00] | SobŠBK Spišská Nová VesBO Spartak Myjava 96:40 (53:21)ŠH Markušovská cesta
29.14.Okt [14:00] | SobŠŠK Žilina-BudatínBKŽ Levice 60:41 (27:27)ZŠ Budatín
30.14.Okt [11:00] | SobMBK RužomberokBK ZŠ Zvolen 66:47 (29:15)ŠH Koniareň
31.14.Okt [18:00] | SobYoung Angels Yellow KEBK AŠK Slávia Trnava 104:51 (51:24)ŠH Loko, Čermeľská
32.14.Okt [15:30] | SobYoung Angels Blue KEBK Slovan Bratislava35:73 (20:41)ŠH Loko, Čermeľská
5. kolo
34.15.Okt [9:30] | NedBKM BardejovCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KE50:75 (22:36)ŠH Mier
35.15.Okt [10:00] | NedŽBK RožňavaBO Spartak Myjava 81:64 (38:30)ŠH gymn. Štítnická
36.15.Okt [11:00] | NedŠBK Spišská Nová VesMBK Stará Turá 58:52 (32:35)ŠH SNV
37.15.Okt [14:00] | NedŠŠK Žilina-BudatínBK ZŠ Zvolen38:56 (23:38)ZŠ Budatín
38.15.Okt [9:30] | NedMBK RužomberokBKŽ Levice 52:30 (20:15)ŠH Koniareň
39.15.Okt [9:30] | NedYoung Angels Yellow KEBK Slovan Bratislava70:77 (30:33)Angels aréna
40.15.Okt [9:00] | NedYoung Angels Blue KEBK AŠK Slávia Trnava61:67 (28:39)ŠH Loko, Čermeľská
6. kolo
41.28.Okt | SobBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBK EILAT PU Prešov
42.28.Okt | SobBK Slovan BratislavaBKM Bardejov
43.28.Okt | SobBKŽ LeviceYoung Angels Yellow KE
44.28.Okt | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenYoung Angels Blue KE
45.28.Okt | SobMBK Stará TurኊK Žilina Budatín
46.28.Okt | SobBO Spartak MyjavaMBK Ružomberok
47.28.Okt | SobCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KEŽBK Rožňava
7. kolo
49.29.Okt | NedBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBKM Bardejov
50.29.Okt | NedBK Slovan BratislavaBK EILAT PU Prešov
51.29.Okt | NedBKŽ LeviceYoung Angels Blue KE
52.29.Okt | NedBK ZŠ ZvolenYoung Angels Yellow KE
53.29.Okt | NedMBK Stará TuráMBK Ružomberok
54.29.Okt | NedBO Spartak MyjavaŠŠK Žilina Budatín
55.29.Okt | NedCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KEŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
8. kolo
57.11.Nov | SobBK EILAT PU PrešovŽBK Rožňava
58.11.Nov | SobBKM BardejovŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
59.11.Nov | SobŠŠK Žilina BudatínCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KE
61.11.Nov | SobYoung Angels Yellow KEMBK Stará Turá
62.11.Nov | SobYoung Angels Blue KEBO Spartak Myjava
63.11.Nov | SobBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBKŽ Levice
64.11.Nov | SobBK Slovan BratislavaBK ZŠ Zvolen
9. kolo
65.12.Nov | NedBK EILAT PU PrešovŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
66.12.Nov | NedBKM BardejovŽBK Rožňava
68.12.Nov | NedMBK RužomberokCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KE
69.12.Nov | NedYoung Angels Yellow KEBO Spartak Myjava
70.12.Nov | NedYoung Angels Blue KEMBK Stará Turá
71.12.Nov | NedBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBK ZŠ Zvolen
72.12.Nov | NedBK Slovan BratislavaBKŽ Levice
10. kolo
73.25.Nov | SobBKŽ LeviceBK EILAT PU Prešov
74.25.Nov | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenBKM Bardejov
75.25.Nov | SobMBK Stará TuráBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
76.25.Nov | SobBO Spartak MyjavaBK Slovan Bratislava
77.25.Nov | SobCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KEYoung Angels Yellow KE
79.25.Nov | SobŽBK RožňavaŠŠK Žilina Budatín
80.25.Nov | SobŠBK Spišská Nová VesMBK Ružomberok
11. kolo
81.26.Nov | NedBKŽ LeviceBKM Bardejov
82.26.Nov | NedBK ZŠ ZvolenBK EILAT PU Prešov
83.26.Nov | NedMBK Stará TuráBK Slovan Bratislava
84.26.Nov | NedBO Spartak MyjavaBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
85.26.Nov | NedCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KEYoung Angels Blue KE
87.26.Nov | NedŽBK RožňavaMBK Ružomberok
88.26.Nov | NedŠBK Spišská Nová VesŠŠK Žilina Budatín
12. kolo
89.9.Dec | SobBK EILAT PU PrešovŠŠK Žilina Budatín
90.9.Dec | SobBKM BardejovMBK Ružomberok
91.9.Dec | SobYoung Angels Yellow KEŽBK Rožňava
92.9.Dec | SobYoung Angels Blue KEŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
93.9.Dec | SobBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KE
95.9.Dec | SobBKŽ LeviceMBK Stará Turá
96.9.Dec | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenBO Spartak Myjava
13. kolo
97.10.Dec | NedBK EILAT PU PrešovMBK Ružomberok
98.10.Dec | NedBKM BardejovŠŠK Žilina Budatín
99.10.Dec | NedYoung Angels Yellow KEŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
100.10.Dec | NedYoung Angels Blue KEŽBK Rožňava
102.10.Dec | NedBK Slovan BratislavaCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KE
103.10.Dec | NedBKŽ LeviceBO Spartak Myjava
104.10.Dec | NedBK ZŠ ZvolenMBK Stará Turá
14. kolo
105.6.Jan | SobMBK Stará TuráBK EILAT PU Prešov
106.6.Jan | SobBO Spartak MyjavaBKM Bardejov
107.6.Jan | SobCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KEBKŽ Levice
109.6.Jan | SobŽBK RožňavaBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
110.6.Jan | SobŠBK Spišská Nová VesBK Slovan Bratislava
111.6.Jan | SobŠŠK Žilina BudatínYoung Angels Yellow KE
112.6.Jan | SobMBK RužomberokYoung Angels Blue KE
15. kolo
113.7.Jan | NedMBK Stará TuráBKM Bardejov
114.7.Jan | NedBO Spartak MyjavaBK EILAT PU Prešov
115.7.Jan | NedCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KEBK ZŠ Zvolen
117.7.Jan | NedŽBK RožňavaBK Slovan Bratislava
118.7.Jan | NedŠBK Spišská Nová VesBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
119.7.Jan | NedŠŠK Žilina BudatínYoung Angels Blue KE
120.7.Jan | NedMBK RužomberokYoung Angels Yellow KE
16. kolo
121.5.Maj | SobYoung Angels Blue KEYoung Angels Yellow KE
122.5.Maj | SobBK Slovan BratislavaBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
123.5.Maj | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenBKŽ Levice
124.5.Maj | SobBO Spartak MyjavaMBK Stará Turá
126.5.Maj | SobŠBK Spišská Nová VesŽBK Rožňava
127.5.Maj | SobMBK RužomberokŠŠK Žilina Budatín
128.5.Maj | SobBKM BardejovBK EILAT PU Prešov
17. kolo
129.20.Jan | SobBKM BardejovYoung Angels Yellow KE
130.20.Jan | SobBK EILAT PU PrešovYoung Angels Blue KE
131.20.Jan | SobMBK RužomberokBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
132.20.Jan | SobŠŠK Žilina BudatínBK Slovan Bratislava
133.20.Jan | SobŠBK Spišská Nová VesBKŽ Levice
134.20.Jan | SobŽBK RožňavaBK ZŠ Zvolen
136.20.Jan | SobCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KEBO Spartak Myjava
18. kolo
137.21.Jan | NedBK EILAT PU PrešovYoung Angels Yellow KE
138.21.Jan | NedBKM BardejovYoung Angels Blue KE
139.21.Jan | NedŠŠK Žilina-BudatínBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
140.21.Jan | NedMBK RužomberokBK Slovan Bratislava
141.21.Jan | NedŽBK RožňavaBKŽ Levice
142.21.Jan | NedŠBK Spišská Nová VesBK ZŠ Zvolen
143.21.Jan | NedCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KEMBK Stará Turá
19. kolo
146.3.Feb | SobCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KEBKM Bardejov
147.3.Feb | SobBO Spartak MyjavaŽBK Rožňava
148.3.Feb | SobMBK Stará TuráŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
149.3.Feb | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenŠŠK Žilina Budatín
150.3.Feb | SobBKŽ LeviceMBK Ružomberok
151.3.Feb | SobBK Slovan BratislavaYoung Angels Yellow KE
152.3.Feb | SobBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaYoung Angels Blue KE
20. kolo
153.4.Feb | NedCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KEBK EILAT PU Prešov
155.4.Feb | NedMBK Stará TuráŽBK Rožňava
156.4.Feb | NedBO Spartak MyjavaŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
157.4.Feb | NedBKŽ LeviceŠŠK Žilina Budatín
158.4.Feb | NedBK ZŠ ZvolenMBK Ružomberok
159.4.Feb | NedBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaYoung Angels Yellow KE
160.4.Feb | NedBK Slovan BratislavaYoung Angels Blue KE
21. kolo
161.17.Feb | SobBKM BardejovBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
162.17.Feb | SobBK EILAT PU PrešovBK Slovan Bratislava
163.17.Feb | SobYoung Angels Blue KEBKŽ Levice
164.17.Feb | SobYoung Angels Yellow KEBK ZŠ Zvolen
165.17.Feb | SobMBK RužomberokMBK Stará Turá
166.17.Feb | SobŠŠK Žilina BudatínBO Spartak Myjava
167.17.Feb | SobŠBK Spišská Nová VesCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KE
22. kolo
169.18.Feb | NedBK EILAT PU PrešovBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
170.18.Feb | NedBKM BardejovBK Slovan Bratislava
171.18.Feb | NedYoung Angels Yellow KEBKŽ Levice
172.18.Feb | NedYoung Angels Blue KEBK ZŠ Zvolen
173.18.Feb | NedŠŠK Žilina BudatínMBK Stará Turá
174.18.Feb | NedMBK RužomberokBO Spartak Myjava
175.18.Feb | NedŽBK RožňavaCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KE
23. kolo
177.3.Mar | SobŠBK Spišská Nová VesBK EILAT PU Prešov
178.3.Mar | SobŽBK RožňavaBKM Bardejov
180.3.Mar | SobCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KEMBK Ružomberok
181.3.Mar | SobBO Spartak MyjavaYoung Angels Yellow KE
182.3.Mar | SobMBK Stará TuráYoung Angels Blue KE
183.3.Mar | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
184.3.Mar | SobBKŽ LeviceBK Slovan Bratislava
24. kolo
185.4.Mar | NedŽBK RožňavaBK EILAT PU Prešov
186.4.Mar | NedŠBK Spišská Nová VesBKM Bardejov
187.4.Mar | NedCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KEŠŠK Žilina Budatín
189.4.Mar | NedMBK Stará TuráYoung Angels Yellow KE
190.4.Mar | NedBO Spartak MyjavaYoung Angels Blue KE
191.4.Mar | NedBKŽ LeviceBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
192.4.Mar | NedBK ZŠ ZvolenBK Slovan Bratislava
25. kolo
193.17.Mar | SobBKM BardejovBKŽ Levice
194.17.Mar | SobBK EILAT PU PrešovBK ZŠ Zvolen
195.17.Mar | SobBK Slovan BratislavaMBK Stará Turá
196.17.Mar | SobBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBO Spartak Myjava
197.17.Mar | SobYoung Angels Blue KECBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KE
199.17.Mar | SobMBK RužomberokŽBK Rožňava
200.17.Mar | SobŠŠK Žilina BudatínŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
26. kolo
201.18.Mar | NedBK EILAT PU PrešovBKŽ Levice
202.18.Mar | NedBKM BardejovBK ZŠ Zvolen
203.18.Mar | NedBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaMBK Stará Turá
204.18.Mar | NedBK Slovan BratislavaBO Spartak Myjava
205.18.Mar | NedYoung Angels Yellow KECBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KE
207.18.Mar | NedŠŠK Žilina BudatínŽBK Rožňava
208.18.Mar | NedMBK RužomberokŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
27. kolo
209.7.Apr | SobMBK RužomberokBK EILAT PU Prešov
210.7.Apr | SobŠŠK Žilina BudatínBKM Bardejov
211.7.Apr | SobŠBK Spišská Nová VesYoung Angels Yellow KE
212.7.Apr | SobŽBK RožňavaYoung Angels Blue KE
214.7.Apr | SobCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KEBK Slovan Bratislava
215.7.Apr | SobBO Spartak MyjavaBKŽ Levice
216.7.Apr | SobMBK Stará TuráBK ZŠ Zvolen
28. kolo
217.8.Apr | NedŠŠK Žilina BudatínBK EILAT PU Prešov
218.8.Apr | NedMBK RužomberokBKM Bardejov
219.8.Apr | NedŽBK RožňavaYoung Angels Yellow KE
220.8.Apr | NedŠBK Spišská Nová VesYoung Angels Blue KE
221.8.Apr | NedCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KEBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
223.8.Apr | NedMBK Stará TuráBKŽ Levice
224.8.Apr | NedBO Spartak MyjavaBK ZŠ Zvolen
29. kolo
225.21.Apr | SobBKM BardejovMBK Stará Turá
226.21.Apr | SobBK EILAT PU PrešovBO Spartak Myjava
227.21.Apr | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KE
229.21.Apr | SobBK Slovan BratislavaŽBK Rožňava
230.21.Apr | SobBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
231.21.Apr | SobYoung Angels Blue KEŠŠK Žilina Budatín
232.21.Apr | SobYoung Angels Yellow KEMBK Ružomberok
30. kolo
233.22.Apr | NedBK EILAT PU PrešovMBK Stará Turá
234.22.Apr | NedBKM BardejovBO Spartak Myjava
235.22.Apr | NedBKŽ LeviceCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KE
237.22.Apr | NedBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaŽBK Rožňava
238.22.Apr | NedBK Slovan BratislavaŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
239.22.Apr | NedYoung Angels Yellow KEŠŠK Žilina Budatín
240.22.Apr | NedYoung Angels Blue KEMBK Ružomberok



Prehľad súťaží