Prehľad basketbalových súťaží - celoslovenské súťaže 2017-2018

Prehľad súťažíVyhodnotenie súťaží

Extraliga ženy - 2017-2018

Základná skupina
Základná skupina

Por.DružstvoZápasyVýhryPrehry
Skóre
RozdielBody
1.
GOOD ANGELS Košice
12
12
0
991 : 564
427
24
2.
Piešťanské Čajky
11
10
1
804 : 452
352
21
3.
MBK Ružomberok
12
9
3
896 : 597
299
21
4.
BAM Poprad
11
4
7
594 : 736
-142
15
5.
BKM Junior UKF Nitra
11
4
7
581 : 810
-229
15
6.
BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
11
3
8
513 : 745
-232
14
7.
ŠBK Šamorín
11
2
9
582 : 773
-191
13
8.
BK Slovan Bratislava
11
1
10
502 : 786
-284
12

Záp.DátumDomáciHostiaVýsledokHala
1. kolo
1.30.Sep [16:00] | SobGOOD ANGELS KošiceBKM Junior UKF Nitra 96:51 (55:33)
TV
Angels aréna
LIVE
2.2.Okt [18:00] | PonPiešťanské ČajkyBK Slovan Bratislava 87:26 (50:10)
TV
Diplomat aréna
LIVE
3.30.Sep [17:00] | SobMBK RužomberokBAM Poprad 76:51 (29:26)
TV
ŠH Koniareň
LIVE
4.11.Okt [18:00] | StrBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaŠBK Šamorín59:62 (31:24)
TV
ŠH Štiavničky
LIVE
2. kolo
5.4.Okt [19:00] | StrŠBK ŠamorínBKM Junior UKF Nitra 65:46 (40:17)
TV
ŠC Samaria, Veterná
LIVE
6.4.Okt [18:00] | StrBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaMBK Ružomberok58:70 (27:32)
TV
ŠH Štiavničky
LIVE
7.3.Dec [16:00] | NedBAM PopradPiešťanské Čajky34:79 (14:38)
TV
Aréna Poprad
LIVE
8.4.Okt [18:00] | StrBK Slovan BratislavaGOOD ANGELS Košice45:90 (22:48)
TV
Dom športu, Junácka 6
LIVE
3. kolo
9.6.Dec [18:00] | StrPiešťanské ČajkyBKM Junior UKF Nitra 79:34 (44:20)
TV
Diplomat aréna
LIVE
10.7.Okt [17:00] | SobMBK RužomberokGOOD ANGELS Košice52:61 (26:33)
TV
ŠH Koniareň
LIVE
11.7.Okt [18:00] | SobŠBK ŠamorínBK Slovan Bratislava53:54 (27:34)
TV
ŠC Samaria, Veterná
LIVE
12.7.Okt [18:00] | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBAM Poprad 63:46 (38:19)
TV
ŠH Štiavničky
LIVE
4. kolo
13.14.Okt [15:00] | SobMBK RužomberokBKM Junior UKF Nitra 99:44 (49:17)
TV
ŠH Koniareň
LIVE
14.14.Okt [18:00] | SobŠBK ŠamorínPiešťanské Čajky53:85 (22:44)
TV
ŠC Samaria, Veterná
LIVE
15.14.Okt [18:00] | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaGOOD ANGELS Košice38:94 (17:56)
TV
ŠH Štiavničky
LIVE
16.13.Okt [17:30] | PiaBAM PopradBK Slovan Bratislava 78:50 (35:30)
TV
Aréna Poprad
LIVE
5. kolo
17.21.Okt [18:30] | SobBKM Junior UKF NitraBAM Poprad63:79 (29:51)
TV
ŠH Dolnočermánska
LIVE
18.21.Okt [15:00] | SobBK Slovan BratislavaBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica42:46 (22:13)
TV
Dom športu, Junácka 6
LIVE
19.21.Okt [16:00] | SobGOOD ANGELS KošiceŠBK Šamorín 100:48 (53:29)
TV
Angels aréna
LIVE
20.21.Okt [18:00] | SobPiešťanské ČajkyMBK Ružomberok 56:50 (30:26)
TV
Diplomat aréna
LIVE
6. kolo
21.27.Okt [19:00] | PiaBK Slovan BratislavaBKM Junior UKF Nitra54:59 (22:25)
TV
Dom športu, Junácka 6
LIVE
22.29.Okt [13:00] | NedGOOD ANGELS KošiceBAM Poprad 89:41 (43:27)
TV
Angels aréna
LIVE
23.28.Okt [18:00] | SobPiešťanské ČajkyBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 78:26 (38:12)
TV
Diplomat aréna
LIVE
24.28.Okt [15:00] | SobMBK RužomberokŠBK Šamorín 95:53 (54:28)
TV
ŠH Koniareň
LIVE
7. kolo
25.5.Nov [18:00] | NedBKM Junior UKF NitraBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 68:49 (35:22)
TV
ŠH Dolnočermánska
LIVE
26.4.Nov [17:30] | SobBAM PopradŠBK Šamorín 61:52 (37:34)
TV
Aréna Poprad
LIVE
27.4.Nov [15:00] | SobBK Slovan BratislavaMBK Ružomberok44:65 (22:36)
TV
Dom športu, Junácka 6
LIVE
28.4.Nov [18:00] | SobGOOD ANGELS KošicePiešťanské Čajky 64:50 (31:32)
TV
Angels aréna
LIVE
8. kolo
29.19.Nov [15:00] | NedBKM Junior UKF NitraGOOD ANGELS Košice47:89 (23:56)
TV
ŠH Dolnočermánska
LIVE
30.18.Nov [15:00] | SobBK Slovan BratislavaPiešťanské Čajky24:81 (14:47)
TV
Dom športu, Junácka 6
LIVE
31.18.Nov [17:30] | SobBAM PopradMBK Ružomberok36:77 (23:44)
TV
Aréna Poprad
LIVE
32.18.Nov [18:00] | SobŠBK ŠamorínBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica55:61 (27:27)
TV
ŠC Samaria, Veterná
LIVE
9. kolo
33.26.Nov [15:00] | NedBKM Junior UKF NitraŠBK Šamorín 59:55 (29:28)
TV
ŠH Dolnočermánska
LIVE
34.25.Nov [17:00] | SobMBK RužomberokBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 97:36 (58:20)
TV
ŠH Koniareň
LIVE
35.25.Nov [18:00] | SobPiešťanské ČajkyBAM Poprad 71:60 (38:39)
TV
Diplomat aréna
LIVE
36.26.Nov [15:30] | NedGOOD ANGELS KošiceBK Slovan Bratislava 92:55 (48:39)
TV
Angels aréna
LIVE
10. kolo
37.3.Dec [19:00] | NedBKM Junior UKF NitraBK Slovan Bratislava 71:58 (30:32)
TV
ŠH Dolnočermánska
LIVE
38.6.Nov [17:30] | PonBAM PopradGOOD ANGELS Košice44:66 (24:34)
TV
Aréna Poprad
LIVE
39.2.Dec [18:00] | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaPiešťanské Čajky42:55 (28:32)
TV
ŠH Štiavničky
LIVE
40.2.Dec [18:00] | SobŠBK ŠamorínMBK Ružomberok47:70 (25:38)
TV
ŠC Samaria, Veterná
LIVE
11. kolo
41.9.Dec [20:00] | SobBKM Junior UKF NitraMBK Ružomberok39:87 (17:46)
TV
ŠH Dolnočermánska
LIVE
42.13.Dec [18:00] | StrPiešťanské ČajkyŠBK Šamorín 83:39 (39:22)
TV
Diplomat aréna
LIVE
43.9.Dec [16:00] | SobGOOD ANGELS KošiceBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 78:35 (37:20)
TV
Angels aréna
LIVE
44.9.Dec [15:00] | SobBK Slovan BratislavaBAM Poprad50:64 (19:28)
TV
ŠH Domkárska
LIVE
12. kolo
45.17.Dec [16:00] | NedBAM PopradBKM Junior UKF NitraAréna Poprad
46.16.Dec [18:00] | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBK Slovan BratislavaŠH Štiavničky
47.16.Dec [18:00] | SobŠBK ŠamorínGOOD ANGELS KošiceŠC Samaria, Veterná
48.16.Dec [17:00] | SobMBK RužomberokPiešťanské ČajkyŠH Koniareň
13. kolo
49.6.Jan | SobBKM Junior UKF NitraPiešťanské Čajky
50.6.Dec [17:00] | StrGOOD ANGELS KošiceMBK Ružomberok 72:58 (36:30)
TV
Angels aréna
LIVE
51.6.Jan | SobBK Slovan BratislavaŠBK Šamorín
52.6.Jan | SobBAM PopradBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
14. kolo
53.13.Jan | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBKM Junior UKF Nitra
54.13.Jan | SobŠBK ŠamorínBAM Poprad
55.13.Jan | SobMBK RužomberokBK Slovan Bratislava
56.13.Jan | SobPiešťanské ČajkyGOOD ANGELS Košice



Prehľad súťaží