Prehľad basketbalových súťaží - celoslovenské súťaže 2017-2018

Prehľad súťažíVyhodnotenie súťaží

DL Kadeti - 2017-2018

Základná skupina
Základná skupina

Por.DružstvoZápasyVýhryPrehry
Skóre
RozdielBody
1.
BKM SPU Nitra
9
8
1
805 : 534
271
17
2.
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
9
7
2
767 : 606
161
16
3.
BK 04 AC LB SNV
8
8
0
680 : 527
153
16
4.
MBK Liptovský Mikuláš
10
4
6
708 : 760
-52
14
5.
MBK Victoria Žilina
8
5
3
663 : 525
138
13
6.
ŠBK Junior Levice
8
5
3
663 : 618
45
13
7.
BK Inter Bratislava
8
4
4
610 : 553
57
12
8.
IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica
8
4
4
632 : 606
26
12
9.
BKM Iskra Svit
8
4
4
579 : 609
-30
12
10.
MBA Prievidza
7
3
4
533 : 501
32
10
11.
ŠKP BBC B.Bystrica
9
1
8
500 : 783
-283
10
12.
MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
8
1
7
514 : 680
-166
9
13.
BSC Bratislava
8
0
8
421 : 773
-352
8

Záp.DátumDomáciHostiaVýsledokHala
1. kolo
1.7.Okt [10:00] | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica 91:75 (51:34)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky
2.7.Okt [15:00] | SobBSC BratislavaŠKP BBC B.Bystrica55:71 (31:33)ŠH Domkárska
3.7.Okt [15:00] | SobBK Inter BratislavaŠBK Junior Levice 93:72 (45:32)HANT aréna Pasienky
4.7.Okt [12:30] | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom 84:46 (47:20)Sokolovňa, M.R.Štefánika
5.7.Okt [16:00] | SobBKM SPU NitraMBA Prievidza 93:65 (45:26)ŠH SPU
6.7.Okt [15:00] | SobMBK Liptovský MikulášBK 04 AC LB SNV63:82 (31:31)ZŠ J.Kráľa, Podbreziny
2. kolo
8.8.Okt [11:00] | NedBSC BratislavaŠBK Junior Levice66:87 (24:37)ŠH Domkárska
9.8.Okt [10:00] | NedBK Inter BratislavaŠKP BBC B.Bystrica 84:45 (41:17)HANT aréna Pasienky
10.8.Okt [10:00] | NedBK Lokomotíva SereďMBA Prievidza 74:58 (42:34)Sokolovňa, M.R.Štefánika
11.8.Okt [10:00] | NedBKM SPU NitraMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom 116:52 (59:27)ŠH SPU
12.8.Okt [10:00] | NedMBK Liptovský MikulášBKM Iskra Svit70:83 (27:46)ZŠ J.Kráľa, Podbreziny
3. kolo
14.21.Okt [10:00] | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVBKM Iskra Svit 90:64 (47:23)ŠH SNV
15.21.Okt [17:00] | SobMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomMBK Liptovský Mikuláš69:84 (40:35)ŠH Žiar n. Hronom
17.21.Okt [14:00] | SobŠKP BBC B.BystricaBK Lokomotíva Sereď57:94 (27:51)ŠH OA Tajovského
18.11.Okt [17:00] | StrŠBK Junior LeviceBKM SPU Nitra 82:75 (37:50)ŠH
19.21.Okt [16:00] | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaBSC Bratislava 114:48 (62:19)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky
20.21.Okt [14:00] | SobIMC Slovakia P.BystricaBK Inter Bratislava76:77 (35:28)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
4. kolo
22.22.Okt [12:45] | NedMBA PrievidzaMBK Liptovský Mikuláš 82:50 (49:26)ZŠ S.Chalupku
23.22.Okt [11:00] | NedŠKP BBC B.BystricaBKM SPU Nitra50:113 (19:56)ŠH OA Tajovského
24.26.Okt [15:30] | ŠtvŠBK Junior LeviceBK Lokomotíva Sereď71:88 (41:41)ŠH
25.22.Okt [10:00] | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaBK Inter Bratislava 85:69 (47:39)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky
26.22.Okt [10:00] | NedIMC Slovakia P.BystricaBSC Bratislava 101:45 (49:23)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
5. kolo
27.4.Nov [15:00] | SobBSC BratislavaBK Inter Bratislava50:97 (20:50)ŠH Domkárska
28.4.Nov [17:30] | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďMBK Victoria Žilina 91:71 (38:38)Sokolovňa, M.R.Štefánika
29.4.Nov [17:00] | SobBKM SPU NitraIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica 93:71 (47:35)ŠH SPU
30.4.Nov [10:00] | SobMBK Liptovský MikulᚊKP BBC B.Bystrica 83:65 (51:41)ZŠ J.Kráľa, Podbreziny
32.4.Nov [18:00] | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom 77:54 (38:27)ŠH SNV
33.4.Nov [14:00] | SobBKM Iskra SvitMBA Prievidza 81:71 (42:34)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
6. kolo
34.5.Nov [11:00] | NedBK Lokomotíva SereďIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica86:89 (43:36)Sokolovňa, M.R.Štefánika
35.5.Nov [10:00] | NedBKM SPU NitraMBK Victoria Žilina 62:57 (30:32)ŠH SPU
36.5.Nov [11:00] | NedMBK Liptovský MikulᚊBK Junior Levice67:93 (37:55)ZŠ J.Kráľa, Podbreziny
38.5.Nov [10:00] | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVMBA Prievidza 92:76 (50:34)ŠH SNV
39.5.Nov [9:00] | NedBKM Iskra SvitMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom 80:70 (44:24)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
7. kolo
40.15.Nov [17:00] | StrMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomMBA Prievidza69:87 (23:50)ŠH Žiar n. Hronom
41.18.Nov [14:00] | SobŠKP BBC B.BystricaBK 04 AC LB SNV55:82 (22:45)ŠH OA Tajovského
42.18.Nov [15:00] | SobŠBK Junior LeviceBKM Iskra Svit 86:70 (43:28)ŠH
43.18.Nov [13:30] | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaMBK Liptovský Mikuláš 86:45 (44:24)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky
45.18.Nov [17:30] | SobBSC BratislavaBK Lokomotíva Sereď55:101 (30:47)ŠH Domkárska
46.18.Nov [15:00] | SobBK Inter BratislavaBKM SPU Nitra49:71 (22:42)HANT aréna Pasienky
8. kolo
47.19.Nov [10:30] | NedŠKP BBC B.BystricaBKM Iskra Svit53:99 (19:39)ŠH OA Tajovského
48.19.Nov [10:00] | NedŠBK Junior LeviceBK 04 AC LB SNV82:84 (47:36)ŠH
50.19.Nov [10:00] | NedIMC Slovakia P.BystricaMBK Liptovský Mikuláš 77:74 (46:38)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
51.19.Nov [11:00] | NedBSC BratislavaBKM SPU Nitra41:102 (28:55)ŠH Domkárska
52.17.Nov [12:15] | PiaBK Inter BratislavaBK Lokomotíva Sereď79:82 (44:43)ŠH Mladosť, Trnavská 39
9. kolo
53.2.Dec [18:30] | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďBKM SPU Nitra67:80 (35:40)Sokolovňa, M.R.Štefánika
54.2.Dec [16:00] | SobMBK Liptovský MikulášBSC Bratislava 100:61 (51:38)ZŠ J.Kráľa, Podbreziny
56.2.Dec [15:00] | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVMBK Victoria Žilina 89:70 (47:40)ŠH SNV
57.2.Dec [14:00] | SobBKM Iskra SvitIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica56:80 (30:40)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
58.6.Dec [18:00] | StrMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomŠKP BBC B.Bystrica 79:62 (35:17)ŠH Žiar n. Hronom
59.14.Dec [16:30] | ŠtvŠBK Junior LeviceMBA PrievidzaŠH
10. kolo
60.3.Dec [12:00] | NedMBK Liptovský MikulášBK Inter Bratislava 72:62 (40:18)ZŠ J.Kráľa, Podbreziny
62.3.Dec [10:00] | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica 84:63 (46:30)ŠH SNV
63.3.Dec [12:30] | NedBKM Iskra SvitMBK Victoria Žilina46:89 (32:40)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
64.28.Nov [17:00] | UtoMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomŠBK Junior Levice75:90 (37:42)ŠH Žiar n. Hronom
65.23.Nov [16:30] | ŠtvMBA PrievidzaŠKP BBC B.Bystrica 94:42 (51:24)ZŠ S.Chalupku
11. kolo
66.16.Dec [14:30] | SobŠKP BBC B.BystricaŠBK Junior LeviceŠH OA Tajovského
67.16.Dec [13:30] | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomZŠ Limbová, Solinky
68.16.Dec [14:00] | SobIMC Slovakia P.BystricaMBA Prievidza8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
69.16.Dec [15:00] | SobBSC BratislavaBK 04 AC LB SNVŠH Domkárska
70.16.Dec [13:00] | SobBK Inter BratislavaBKM Iskra SvitŠH Domkárska
71.16.Dec [13:00] | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďMBK Liptovský MikulášSokolovňa, M.R.Štefánika
12. kolo
73.17.Dec [13:30] | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaMBA PrievidzaZŠ Limbová, Solinky
74.17.Dec [9:30] | NedIMC Slovakia P.BystricaMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
75.17.Dec [9:00] | NedBSC BratislavaBKM Iskra SvitŠH Domkárska
76.17.Dec [10:00] | NedBK Inter BratislavaBK 04 AC LB SNVHANT aréna Pasienky
78.17.Dec [10:00] | NedBKM SPU NitraMBK Liptovský MikulᚊH SPU
13. kolo
80.13.Jan | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVBK Lokomotíva Sereď
81.13.Jan | SobBKM Iskra SvitBKM SPU Nitra
82.13.Jan | SobMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomBSC Bratislava
83.13.Jan | SobMBA PrievidzaBK Inter Bratislava
84.13.Jan | SobŠKP BBC B.BystricaMBK Victoria Žilina
85.13.Jan | SobŠBK Junior LeviceIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica
14. kolo
86.14.Jan | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVBKM SPU Nitra
87.14.Jan | NedBKM Iskra SvitBK Lokomotíva Sereď
88.14.Jan | NedMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomBK Inter Bratislava
89.14.Jan | NedMBA PrievidzaBSC Bratislava
90.14.Jan | NedŠKP BBC B.BystricaIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica
91.14.Jan | NedŠBK Junior LeviceMBK Victoria Žilina
15. kolo
92.27.Jan | SobIMC Slovakia P.BystricaMBK Victoria Žilina
93.27.Jan | SobŠBK Junior LeviceBSC Bratislava
94.27.Jan | SobŠKP BBC B.BystricaBK Inter Bratislava
95.27.Jan | SobMBA PrievidzaBK Lokomotíva Sereď
96.27.Jan | SobMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomBKM SPU Nitra
97.27.Jan | SobBKM Iskra SvitMBK Liptovský Mikuláš
16. kolo
99.28.Jan | NedIMC Slovakia P.BystricaBSC Bratislava
100.28.Jan | NedŠBK Junior LeviceBK Inter Bratislava
101.28.Jan | NedMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomBK Lokomotíva Sereď
102.28.Jan | NedMBA PrievidzaBKM SPU Nitra
103.28.Jan | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVMBK Liptovský Mikuláš
17. kolo
105.10.Feb | SobBKM Iskra SvitBK 04 AC LB SNV
107.10.Feb | SobMBK Liptovský MikulášMBA Prievidza
108.10.Feb | SobBKM SPU NitraŠKP BBC B.Bystrica
109.10.Feb | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďŠBK Junior Levice
110.10.Feb | SobBK Inter BratislavaMBK Victoria Žilina
111.10.Feb | SobBSC BratislavaIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica
18. kolo
112.11.Feb | NedMBK Liptovský MikulášMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
114.11.Feb | NedBK Lokomotíva SereďŠKP BBC B.Bystrica
115.11.Feb | NedBKM SPU NitraŠBK Junior Levice
116.11.Feb | NedBSC BratislavaMBK Victoria Žilina
117.11.Feb | NedBK Inter BratislavaIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica
19. kolo
118.24.Feb | SobBK Inter BratislavaBSC Bratislava
119.24.Feb | SobIMC Slovakia P.BystricaBK Lokomotíva Sereď
120.24.Feb | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaBKM SPU Nitra
121.24.Feb | SobŠBK Junior LeviceMBK Liptovský Mikuláš
123.24.Feb | SobMBA PrievidzaBK 04 AC LB SNV
124.24.Feb | SobMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomBKM Iskra Svit
20. kolo
125.25.Feb | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaBK Lokomotíva Sereď
126.25.Feb | NedIMC Slovakia P.BystricaBKM SPU Nitra
127.25.Feb | NedŠKP BBC B.BystricaMBK Liptovský Mikuláš
129.25.Feb | NedMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomBK 04 AC LB SNV
130.25.Feb | NedMBA PrievidzaBKM Iskra Svit
21. kolo
131.10.Mar | SobMBA PrievidzaMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
132.10.Mar | SobBKM Iskra SvitŠKP BBC B.Bystrica
133.10.Mar | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVŠBK Junior Levice
135.10.Mar | SobMBK Liptovský MikulášIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica
136.10.Mar | SobBKM SPU NitraBSC Bratislava
137.10.Mar | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďBK Inter Bratislava
22. kolo
138.1.Mar | ŠtvMBK Victoria ŽilinaMBK Victoria Žilina
138.11.Mar | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVŠKP BBC B.Bystrica
139.11.Mar | NedBKM Iskra SvitŠBK Junior Levice
140.11.Mar | NedMBK Liptovský MikulášMBK Victoria Žilina
142.11.Mar | NedBK Lokomotíva SereďBSC Bratislava
143.11.Mar | NedBKM SPU NitraBK Inter Bratislava
23. kolo
144.24.Mar | SobBKM SPU NitraBK Lokomotíva Sereď
145.24.Mar | SobBK Inter BratislavaMBK Liptovský Mikuláš
147.24.Mar | SobIMC Slovakia P.BystricaBK 04 AC LB SNV
148.24.Mar | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaBKM Iskra Svit
149.24.Mar | SobŠBK Junior LeviceMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
150.24.Mar | SobŠKP BBC B.BystricaMBA Prievidza
24. kolo
151.25.Mar | NedBSC BratislavaMBK Liptovský Mikuláš
153.25.Mar | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaBK 04 AC LB SNV
154.25.Mar | NedIMC Slovakia P.BystricaBKM Iskra Svit
155.25.Mar | NedŠKP BBC B.BystricaMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
156.25.Mar | NedŠBK Junior LeviceMBA Prievidza
25. kolo
157.14.Apr | SobŠBK Junior LeviceŠKP BBC B.Bystrica
158.14.Apr | SobMBA PrievidzaMBK Victoria Žilina
159.14.Apr | SobMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica
160.14.Apr | SobBKM Iskra SvitBSC Bratislava
161.14.Apr | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVBK Inter Bratislava
163.14.Apr | SobMBK Liptovský MikulášBKM SPU Nitra
26. kolo
164.15.Apr | NedMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomMBK Victoria Žilina
165.15.Apr | NedMBA PrievidzaIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica
166.15.Apr | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVBSC Bratislava
167.15.Apr | NedBKM Iskra SvitBK Inter Bratislava
168.15.Apr | NedMBK Liptovský MikulášBK Lokomotíva Sereď
27. kolo
171.28.Apr | SobBKM SPU NitraBK 04 AC LB SNV
172.28.Apr | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďBKM Iskra Svit
173.28.Apr | SobBK Inter BratislavaMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
174.28.Apr | SobBSC BratislavaMBA Prievidza
175.28.Apr | SobIMC Slovakia P.BystricaŠKP BBC B.Bystrica
176.28.Apr | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaŠBK Junior Levice
28. kolo
177.29.Apr | NedBK Lokomotíva SereďBK 04 AC LB SNV
178.29.Apr | NedBKM SPU NitraBKM Iskra Svit
179.29.Apr | NedBSC BratislavaMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
180.29.Apr | NedBK Inter BratislavaMBA Prievidza
181.29.Apr | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaŠKP BBC B.Bystrica
182.29.Apr | NedIMC Slovakia P.BystricaŠBK Junior Levice



Prehľad súťaží