Prehľad basketbalových súťaží - celoslovenské súťaže 2017-2018

Prehľad súťažíVyhodnotenie súťaží

DL Juniori - 2017-2018

Základná skupina
Základná skupina

Por.DružstvoZápasyVýhryPrehry
Skóre
RozdielBody
1.
ŠBK Junior Levice
9
7
2
850 : 572
278
16
2.
IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica
8
8
0
698 : 493
205
16
3.
KB TU Košice
8
7
1
791 : 555
236
15
4.
BK 04 AC LB SNV
9
6
3
674 : 620
54
15
5.
MBA Prievidza
8
6
2
768 : 572
196
14
6.
MBK Victoria Žilina
8
6
2
691 : 504
187
14
7.
BKM Iskra Svit
10
4
6
735 : 741
-6
14
8.
MBK Karlovka Bratislava
8
4
4
649 : 603
46
12
9.
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
9
3
6
648 : 618
30
12
10.
MBK Handlová
8
2
6
594 : 732
-138
10
11.
1 BK Michalovce
8
1
7
533 : 608
-75
9
12.
BK Junior Komárno
8
1
7
557 : 732
-175
9
13.
BK MŠK Kežmarok
9
0
9
302 : 1140
-838
9

Záp.DátumDomáciHostiaVýsledokHala
1. kolo
1.13.Okt [16:00] | PiaBK Junior KomárnoMBK Karlovka Bratislava65:102 (28:54)MŠH Športová 1
2.14.Okt [13:45] | SobIMC Slovakia P.BystricaBK 04 AC LB SNV 73:53 (40:25)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
3.14.Okt [11:00] | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaBK MŠK Kežmarok 123:26 (57:13)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky
4.14.Okt [16:30] | SobŠBK Junior Levice1 BK Michalovce 94:57 (49:29)ŠH
5.14.Okt [14:00] | SobŠKP BBC Banská BystricaKB TU Košice71:94 (36:40)ŠH OA Tajovského
6.14.Okt [14:00] | SobBKM Iskra SvitMBA Prievidza75:79 (38:33)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
2. kolo
8.13.Okt [19:15] | PiaIMC Slovakia P.BystricaBK MŠK Kežmarok 129:33 (64:17)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
9.15.Okt [11:00] | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaBK 04 AC LB SNV70:75 (46:34)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky
10.15.Okt [11:00] | NedŠBK Junior LeviceKB TU Košice 81:72 (35:43)ŠH
11.15.Okt [10:30] | NedŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica1 BK Michalovce 97:45 (53:31)ŠH OA Tajovského
12.15.Okt [11:00] | NedBKM Iskra SvitMBK Handlová 103:60 (48:27)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
3. kolo
14.28.Okt [13:00] | SobMBA PrievidzaMBK Handlová 109:75 (51:39)Niké aréna
15.28.Okt [16:00] | Sob1 BK MichalovceBKM Iskra Svit63:67 (29:32)GPH Masarykova
17.28.Okt [15:00] | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVŠBK Junior Levice63:79 (31:40)ŠH SNV
18.28.Okt [14:00] | SobŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBK MŠK Kežmarok 109:33 (55:14)ŠH OA Tajovského
19.28.Okt [15:30] | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaBK Junior Komárno 87:58 (52:24)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky
20.28.Okt [17:00] | SobIMC Slovakia P.BystricaMBK Karlovka Bratislava 78:64 (30:33)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
4. kolo
22.29.Okt [10:30] | NedKB TU KošiceBKM Iskra Svit 96:69 (53:43)ŠH TU B.Němcovej
23.29.Okt [12:00] | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica 77:61 (39:26)ŠH SNV
24.29.Okt [10:00] | NedBK MŠK KežmarokŠBK Junior Levice30:160 (15:59)MŠH Nižná brána 17
25.29.Okt [10:30] | NedIMC Slovakia P.BystricaBK Junior Komárno 92:77 (51:29)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
26.29.Okt [11:30] | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaMBK Karlovka Bratislava 90:73 (44:30)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky
5. kolo
27.11.Nov [12:00] | SobIMC Slovakia P.BystricaMBK Victoria Žilina 80:68 (44:37)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
28.11.Nov [15:00] | SobŠBK Junior LeviceBK Junior Komárno 114:53 (61:15)ŠH
29.11.Nov [16:30] | SobŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBK Karlovka Bratislava53:62 (19:25)ŠH OA Tajovského
30.11.Nov [11:00] | SobBKM Iskra SvitBK 04 AC LB SNV57:79 (29:48)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
32.11.Nov [13:30] | SobMBA Prievidza1 BK Michalovce 87:75 (38:43)ZŠ S.Chalupku
33.11.Nov [11:00] | SobMBK HandlováKB TU Košice74:108 (49:52)ŠH
6. kolo
34.12.Nov [11:00] | NedŠBK Junior LeviceMBK Karlovka Bratislava 85:70 (48:31)ŠH
35.12.Nov [10:30] | NedŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBK Junior Komárno 86:63 (51:32)ŠH OA Tajovského
36.12.Nov [11:15] | NedBKM Iskra SvitBK MŠK Kežmarok 114:40 (61:16)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
38.10.Nov [19:15] | PiaMBA PrievidzaKB TU Košice74:86 (41:52)Niké aréna
39.12.Nov [11:00] | NedMBK Handlová1 BK Michalovce 62:61 (35:26)ŠH
7. kolo
40.25.Nov [16:00] | Sob1 BK MichalovceKB TU Košice60:104 (40:49)GPH Masarykova
41.25.Nov [11:00] | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVMBA Prievidza 82:76 (43:41)ŠH SNV
42.25.Nov [13:00] | SobBK MŠK KežmarokMBK Handlová42:107 (23:57)MŠH Nižná brána 17
43.25.Nov [18:00] | SobBK Junior KomárnoBKM Iskra Svit62:65 (31:29)MŠH Športová 1
45.25.Nov [14:00] | SobIMC Slovakia P.BystricaŠBK Junior Levice 86:81 (40:48)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
46.25.Nov [16:00] | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica 74:64 (40:31)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky
8. kolo
47.26.Nov [11:30] | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVMBK Handlová 90:55 (52:19)ŠH SNV
48.24.Nov [19:30] | PiaBK MŠK KežmarokMBA Prievidza30:144 (14:83)MŠH Nižná brána 17
50.26.Nov [10:30] | NedMBK Karlovka BratislavaBKM Iskra Svit 89:58 (45:31)ZŠ Majerníkova 62
51.26.Nov [10:30] | NedIMC Slovakia P.BystricaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica 81:51 (43:20)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
52.26.Nov [10:00] | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaŠBK Junior Levice 85:67 (39:37)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky
9. kolo
53.10.Dec [10:00] | NedŠBK Junior LeviceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica 89:56 (47:35)ŠH
54.9.Dec [14:00] | SobBKM Iskra SvitIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica66:79 (29:33)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
56.9.Dec [16:00] | SobMBA PrievidzaBK Junior Komárno 105:68 (55:34)ŠH Žiar n. Hronom
57.9.Dec [14:00] | SobMBK HandlováMBK Karlovka Bratislava80:108 (29:60)ŠH
58.9.Dec [16:00] | Sob1 BK MichalovceBK 04 AC LB SNV50:65 (24:37)GPH Masarykova
59.9.Dec [16:00] | SobKB TU KošiceBK MŠK Kežmarok 132:36 (73:17)ŠH TU B.Němcovej
10. kolo
60.10.Dec [11:00] | NedBKM Iskra SvitMBK Victoria Žilina61:94 (28:53)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
62.8.Dec [19:15] | PiaMBA PrievidzaMBK Karlovka Bratislava 94:81 (48:38)Niké aréna
63.10.Dec [10:00] | NedMBK HandlováBK Junior Komárno81:111 (33:52)ŠH
64.10.Dec [10:00] | Ned1 BK MichalovceBK MŠK Kežmarok 122:32 (60:18)GPH Masarykova
65.10.Dec [10:00] | NedKB TU KošiceBK 04 AC LB SNV 99:90 (53:45)ŠH TU B.Němcovej
11. kolo
66.6.Jan | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVBK MŠK Kežmarok
67.6.Jan | SobBK Junior Komárno1 BK Michalovce
68.6.Jan | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaKB TU Košice
69.6.Jan | SobIMC Slovakia P.BystricaMBA Prievidza
70.6.Jan | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaMBK Handlová
71.6.Jan | SobŠBK Junior LeviceBKM Iskra Svit
12. kolo
73.7.Jan | NedBK Junior KomárnoKB TU Košice
74.7.Jan | NedMBK Karlovka Bratislava1 BK Michalovce
75.7.Jan | NedIMC Slovakia P.BystricaMBK Handlová
76.7.Jan | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaMBA Prievidza
78.7.Jan | NedŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBKM Iskra Svit
13. kolo
80.20.Jan | SobMBA PrievidzaŠBK Junior Levice
81.20.Jan | SobMBK HandlováŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
82.20.Jan | Sob1 BK MichalovceIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica
83.20.Jan | SobKB TU KošiceMBK Victoria Žilina
84.20.Jan | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVBK Junior Komárno
85.20.Jan | SobBK MŠK KežmarokMBK Karlovka Bratislava
14. kolo
86.21.Jan | NedMBA PrievidzaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
87.21.Jan | NedMBK HandlováŠBK Junior Levice
88.21.Jan | Ned1 BK MichalovceMBK Victoria Žilina
89.21.Jan | NedKB TU KošiceIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica
90.21.Jan | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVMBK Karlovka Bratislava
91.21.Jan | NedBK MŠK KežmarokBK Junior Komárno
15. kolo
92.3.Feb | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaBK Junior Komárno
93.3.Feb | SobBK MŠK KežmarokIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica
94.3.Feb | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVMBK Victoria Žilina
95.3.Feb | SobKB TU KošiceŠBK Junior Levice
96.3.Feb | Sob1 BK MichalovceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
97.3.Feb | SobMBK HandlováBKM Iskra Svit
16. kolo
99.4.Feb | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica
100.4.Feb | NedBK MŠK KežmarokMBK Victoria Žilina
101.4.Feb | Ned1 BK MichalovceŠBK Junior Levice
102.4.Feb | NedKB TU KošiceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
103.4.Feb | NedMBA PrievidzaBKM Iskra Svit
17. kolo
105.17.Feb | SobMBK HandlováMBA Prievidza
107.17.Feb | SobBKM Iskra SvitKB TU Košice
108.17.Feb | SobŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBK 04 AC LB SNV
109.17.Feb | SobŠBK Junior LeviceBK MŠK Kežmarok
110.17.Feb | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaBK Junior Komárno
111.17.Feb | SobIMC Slovakia P.BystricaMBK Karlovka Bratislava
18. kolo
112.18.Feb | NedBKM Iskra Svit1 BK Michalovce
114.18.Feb | NedŠBK Junior LeviceBK 04 AC LB SNV
115.18.Feb | NedBK MŠK KežmarokŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
116.18.Feb | NedIMC Slovakia P.BystricaBK Junior Komárno
117.18.Feb | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaMBK Karlovka Bratislava
19. kolo
118.3.Mar | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica
119.3.Mar | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaŠBK Junior Levice
120.3.Mar | SobBK Junior KomárnoŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
121.3.Mar | SobBK MŠK KežmarokBKM Iskra Svit
123.3.Mar | SobKB TU KošiceMBA Prievidza
124.3.Mar | Sob1 BK MichalovceMBK Handlová
20. kolo
125.4.Mar | NedBK Junior KomárnoŠBK Junior Levice
126.4.Mar | NedMBK Karlovka BratislavaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
127.4.Mar | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVBKM Iskra Svit
129.4.Mar | Ned1 BK MichalovceMBA Prievidza
130.4.Mar | NedKB TU KošiceMBK Handlová
21. kolo
131.17.Mar | SobKB TU Košice1 BK Michalovce
132.17.Mar | SobMBK HandlováBK 04 AC LB SNV
133.17.Mar | SobMBA PrievidzaBK MŠK Kežmarok
135.17.Mar | SobBKM Iskra SvitMBK Karlovka Bratislava
136.17.Mar | SobŠKP BBC Banská BystricaIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica
137.17.Mar | SobŠBK Junior LeviceMBK Victoria Žilina
22. kolo
138.18.Mar | NedMBA PrievidzaBK 04 AC LB SNV
139.18.Mar | NedMBK HandlováBK MŠK Kežmarok
140.18.Mar | NedBKM Iskra SvitBK Junior Komárno
142.18.Mar | NedŠBK Junior LeviceIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica
143.18.Mar | NedŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBK Victoria Žilina
23. kolo
144.7.Apr | SobŠKP BBC Banská BystricaŠBK Junior Levice
145.7.Apr | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaBKM Iskra Svit
147.7.Apr | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaMBA Prievidza
148.7.Apr | SobBK Junior KomárnoMBK Handlová
149.7.Apr | SobBK MŠK Kežmarok1 BK Michalovce
150.7.Apr | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVKB TU Košice
24. kolo
151.8.Apr | NedIMC Slovakia P.BystricaBKM Iskra Svit
153.8.Apr | NedBK Junior KomárnoMBA Prievidza
154.8.Apr | NedMBK Karlovka BratislavaMBK Handlová
155.8.Apr | NedBK 04 AC LB SNV1 BK Michalovce
156.8.Apr | NedBK MŠK KežmarokKB TU Košice
25. kolo
157.21.Apr | SobBK MŠK KežmarokBK 04 AC LB SNV
158.21.Apr | SobKB TU KošiceBK Junior Komárno
159.21.Apr | Sob1 BK MichalovceMBK Karlovka Bratislava
160.21.Apr | SobMBK HandlováIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica
161.21.Apr | SobMBA PrievidzaMBK Victoria Žilina
163.21.Apr | SobBKM Iskra SvitŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
26. kolo
164.22.Apr | Ned1 BK MichalovceBK Junior Komárno
165.22.Apr | NedKB TU KošiceMBK Karlovka Bratislava
166.22.Apr | NedMBA PrievidzaIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica
167.22.Apr | NedMBK HandlováMBK Victoria Žilina
168.22.Apr | NedBKM Iskra SvitŠBK Junior Levice
27. kolo
171.5.Maj | SobŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBA Prievidza
172.5.Maj | SobŠBK Junior LeviceMBK Handlová
173.5.Maj | SobMBK Victoria Žilina1 BK Michalovce
174.5.Maj | SobIMC Slovakia P.BystricaKB TU Košice
175.5.Maj | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaBK 04 AC LB SNV
176.5.Maj | SobBK Junior KomárnoBK MŠK Kežmarok
28. kolo
177.6.Maj | NedŠBK Junior LeviceMBA Prievidza
178.6.Maj | NedŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBK Handlová
179.6.Maj | NedIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica1 BK Michalovce
180.6.Maj | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaKB TU Košice
181.6.Maj | NedBK Junior KomárnoBK 04 AC LB SNV
182.6.Maj | NedMBK Karlovka BratislavaBK MŠK Kežmarok



Prehľad súťaží