Prehľad basketbalových súťaží - celoslovenské súťaže 2017-2018

Prehľad súťažíVyhodnotenie súťaží

DL Juniori - 2017-2018

Základná skupina
Základná skupina

Por.DružstvoZápasyVýhryPrehry
Skóre
RozdielBody
1.
IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica
14
13
1
1206 : 828
378
27
2.
ŠBK Junior Levice
14
12
2
1306 : 896
410
26
3.
BK 04 AC LB SNV
14
11
3
1167 : 912
255
25
4.
MBK Victoria Žilina
14
10
4
1331 : 888
443
24
5.
KB TU Košice
14
10
4
1278 : 1017
261
24
6.
MBA Prievidza
13
8
5
1138 : 918
220
21
7.
MBK Karlovka Bratislava
13
8
5
1098 : 900
198
21
8.
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
14
6
8
979 : 979
0
20
9.
BKM Iskra Svit
13
4
9
915 : 987
-72
17
10.
BK Junior Komárno
13
3
10
913 : 1121
-208
16
11.
1 BK Michalovce
14
1
13
837 : 1090
-253
15
12.
MBK Handlová
12
2
10
827 : 1169
-342
14
13.
BK MŠK Kežmarok
14
0
14
473 : 1763
-1290
14

Záp.DátumDomáciHostiaVýsledokHala
1. kolo
1.13.Okt [16:00] | PiaBK Junior KomárnoMBK Karlovka Bratislava65:102 (28:54)MŠH Športová 1
2.14.Okt [13:45] | SobIMC Slovakia P.BystricaBK 04 AC LB SNV 73:53 (40:25)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
3.14.Okt [11:00] | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaBK MŠK Kežmarok 123:26 (57:13)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky
4.14.Okt [16:30] | SobŠBK Junior Levice1 BK Michalovce 94:57 (49:29)ŠH
5.14.Okt [14:00] | SobŠKP BBC Banská BystricaKB TU Košice71:94 (36:40)ŠH OA Tajovského
6.14.Okt [14:00] | SobBKM Iskra SvitMBA Prievidza75:79 (38:33)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
2. kolo
8.13.Okt [19:15] | PiaIMC Slovakia P.BystricaBK MŠK Kežmarok 129:33 (64:17)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
9.15.Okt [11:00] | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaBK 04 AC LB SNV70:75 (46:34)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky
10.15.Okt [11:00] | NedŠBK Junior LeviceKB TU Košice 81:72 (35:43)ŠH
11.15.Okt [10:30] | NedŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica1 BK Michalovce 97:45 (53:31)ŠH OA Tajovského
12.15.Okt [11:00] | NedBKM Iskra SvitMBK Handlová 103:60 (48:27)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
3. kolo
14.28.Okt [13:00] | SobMBA PrievidzaMBK Handlová 109:75 (51:39)Niké aréna
15.28.Okt [16:00] | Sob1 BK MichalovceBKM Iskra Svit63:67 (29:32)GPH Masarykova
17.28.Okt [15:00] | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVŠBK Junior Levice63:79 (31:40)ŠH SNV
18.28.Okt [14:00] | SobŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBK MŠK Kežmarok 109:33 (55:14)ŠH OA Tajovského
19.28.Okt [15:30] | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaBK Junior Komárno 87:58 (52:24)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky
20.28.Okt [17:00] | SobIMC Slovakia P.BystricaMBK Karlovka Bratislava 78:64 (30:33)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
4. kolo
22.29.Okt [10:30] | NedKB TU KošiceBKM Iskra Svit 96:69 (53:43)ŠH TU B.Němcovej
23.29.Okt [12:00] | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica 77:61 (39:26)ŠH SNV
24.29.Okt [10:00] | NedBK MŠK KežmarokŠBK Junior Levice30:160 (15:59)MŠH Nižná brána 17
25.29.Okt [10:30] | NedIMC Slovakia P.BystricaBK Junior Komárno 92:77 (51:29)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
26.29.Okt [11:30] | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaMBK Karlovka Bratislava 90:73 (44:30)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky
5. kolo
27.11.Nov [12:00] | SobIMC Slovakia P.BystricaMBK Victoria Žilina 80:68 (44:37)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
28.11.Nov [15:00] | SobŠBK Junior LeviceBK Junior Komárno 114:53 (61:15)ŠH
29.11.Nov [16:30] | SobŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBK Karlovka Bratislava53:62 (19:25)ŠH OA Tajovského
30.11.Nov [11:00] | SobBKM Iskra SvitBK 04 AC LB SNV57:79 (29:48)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
32.11.Nov [13:30] | SobMBA Prievidza1 BK Michalovce 87:75 (38:43)ZŠ S.Chalupku
33.11.Nov [11:00] | SobMBK HandlováKB TU Košice74:108 (49:52)ŠH
6. kolo
34.12.Nov [11:00] | NedŠBK Junior LeviceMBK Karlovka Bratislava 85:70 (48:31)ŠH
35.12.Nov [10:30] | NedŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBK Junior Komárno 86:63 (51:32)ŠH OA Tajovského
36.12.Nov [11:15] | NedBKM Iskra SvitBK MŠK Kežmarok 114:40 (61:16)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
38.10.Nov [19:15] | PiaMBA PrievidzaKB TU Košice74:86 (41:52)Niké aréna
39.12.Nov [11:00] | NedMBK Handlová1 BK Michalovce 62:61 (35:26)ŠH
7. kolo
40.25.Nov [16:00] | Sob1 BK MichalovceKB TU Košice60:104 (40:49)GPH Masarykova
41.25.Nov [11:00] | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVMBA Prievidza 82:76 (43:41)ŠH SNV
42.25.Nov [13:00] | SobBK MŠK KežmarokMBK Handlová42:107 (23:57)MŠH Nižná brána 17
43.25.Nov [18:00] | SobBK Junior KomárnoBKM Iskra Svit62:65 (31:29)MŠH Športová 1
45.25.Nov [14:00] | SobIMC Slovakia P.BystricaŠBK Junior Levice 86:81 (40:48)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
46.25.Nov [16:00] | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica 74:64 (40:31)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky
8. kolo
47.26.Nov [11:30] | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVMBK Handlová 90:55 (52:19)ŠH SNV
48.24.Nov [19:30] | PiaBK MŠK KežmarokMBA Prievidza30:144 (14:83)MŠH Nižná brána 17
50.26.Nov [10:30] | NedMBK Karlovka BratislavaBKM Iskra Svit 89:58 (45:31)ZŠ Majerníkova 62
51.26.Nov [10:30] | NedIMC Slovakia P.BystricaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica 81:51 (43:20)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
52.26.Nov [10:00] | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaŠBK Junior Levice 85:67 (39:37)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky
9. kolo
53.10.Dec [10:00] | NedŠBK Junior LeviceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica 89:56 (47:35)ŠH
54.9.Dec [14:00] | SobBKM Iskra SvitIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica66:79 (29:33)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
56.9.Dec [16:00] | SobMBA PrievidzaBK Junior Komárno 105:68 (55:34)ŠH Žiar n. Hronom
57.9.Dec [14:00] | SobMBK HandlováMBK Karlovka Bratislava80:108 (29:60)ŠH
58.9.Dec [16:00] | Sob1 BK MichalovceBK 04 AC LB SNV50:65 (24:37)GPH Masarykova
59.9.Dec [16:00] | SobKB TU KošiceBK MŠK Kežmarok 132:36 (73:17)ŠH TU B.Němcovej
10. kolo
60.10.Dec [11:00] | NedBKM Iskra SvitMBK Victoria Žilina61:94 (28:53)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
62.8.Dec [19:15] | PiaMBA PrievidzaMBK Karlovka Bratislava 94:81 (48:38)Niké aréna
63.10.Dec [10:00] | NedMBK HandlováBK Junior Komárno81:111 (33:52)ŠH
64.10.Dec [10:00] | Ned1 BK MichalovceBK MŠK Kežmarok 122:32 (60:18)GPH Masarykova
65.10.Dec [10:00] | NedKB TU KošiceBK 04 AC LB SNV 99:90 (53:45)ŠH TU B.Němcovej
11. kolo
66.6.Jan [10:00] | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVBK MŠK Kežmarok 122:27 (65:9)ŠH SNV
67.6.Jan [20:00] | SobBK Junior Komárno1 BK Michalovce 74:55 (41:32)MŠH Športová 1
68.6.Jan [16:00] | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaKB TU Košice 84:74 (36:35)ZŠ Majerníkova 62
69.6.Jan [14:00] | SobIMC Slovakia P.BystricaMBA Prievidza 75:44 (38:23)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
70.6.Jan [15:00] | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaMBK Handlová 142:44 (69:30)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky
71.6.Jan [15:00] | SobŠBK Junior LeviceBKM Iskra Svit 78:57 (42:26)ŠH
12. kolo
73.7.Jan [10:00] | NedBK Junior KomárnoKB TU Košice66:91 (30:44)MŠH Športová 1
74.7.Jan [11:00] | NedMBK Karlovka Bratislava1 BK Michalovce 85:50 (42:32)ZŠ Majerníkova 62
75.5.Jan [15:00] | PiaIMC Slovakia P.BystricaMBK Handlová 93:39 (53:21)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
76.7.Jan [10:00] | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaMBA Prievidza 80:72 (35:37)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky
78.7.Jan [10:30] | NedŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBKM Iskra Svit 75:64 (33:42)ŠH OA Tajovského
13. kolo
80.20.Jan [13:00] | SobMBA PrievidzaŠBK Junior Levice69:73 (32:36)Niké aréna
81.20.Jan [11:00] | SobMBK HandlováŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica77:79 (34:38)ŠH
82.20.Jan [16:00] | Sob1 BK MichalovceIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica62:68 (31:39)GPH Masarykova
83.20.Jan [16:00] | SobKB TU KošiceMBK Victoria Žilina 96:85 (53:46)ŠH TU B.Němcovej
84.9.Feb [19:30] | PiaBK 04 AC LB SNVBK Junior Komárno 96:43 (53:27)ŠH Markušovská cesta
85.20.Jan [13:00] | SobBK MŠK KežmarokMBK Karlovka Bratislava15:128 (11:76)MŠH Nižná brána 17
14. kolo
86.21.Jan [10:00] | NedMBA PrievidzaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica 92:59 (43:23)Niké aréna
87.21.Jan [9:00] | NedMBK HandlováŠBK Junior Levice73:123 (32:59)ŠH
88.21.Jan [10:00] | Ned1 BK MichalovceMBK Victoria Žilina37:101 (17:50)GPH Masarykova
89.19.Jan [18:00] | PiaKB TU KošiceIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica73:81 (45:32)ŠH TU B.Němcovej
90.21.Jan [9:30] | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVMBK Karlovka Bratislava 94:63 (51:30)ŠH Markušovská cesta
91.10.Feb [10:00] | SobBK MŠK KežmarokBK Junior Komárno58:109 (27:46)MŠH Nižná brána 17
15. kolo
92.3.Feb [14:00] | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaBK Junior Komárno 89:64 (50:35)ZŠ Majerníkova 62
93.3.Feb [14:30] | SobBK MŠK KežmarokIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica36:119 (18:59)MŠH Nižná brána 17
94.3.Feb [14:30] | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVMBK Victoria Žilina 100:87 (48:51)ŠH SNV
95.3.Feb [16:00] | SobKB TU KošiceŠBK Junior Levice72:84 (48:52)ŠH TU B.Němcovej
96.3.Feb [17:30] | Sob1 BK MichalovceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica47:56 (26:25)GPH Masarykova
97.21.Feb [16:00] | StrMBK HandlováBKM Iskra SvitŠH
16. kolo
99.4.Feb [9:30] | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica 81:72 (40:37)ŠH SNV
100.4.Feb [9:45] | NedBK MŠK KežmarokMBK Victoria Žilina35:145 (22:61)MŠH Nižná brána 17
101.4.Feb [10:00] | Ned1 BK MichalovceŠBK Junior Levice53:98 (32:46)GPH Masarykova
102.4.Feb [10:00] | NedKB TU KošiceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica 81:62 (44:24)ŠH TU B.Němcovej
103.11.Feb [10:00] | NedMBA PrievidzaBKM Iskra Svit 93:59 (41:24)Niké aréna
17. kolo
105.17.Feb [14:00] | SobMBK HandlováMBA PrievidzaŠH
107.17.Feb [15:00] | SobBKM Iskra SvitKB TU KošiceIskra Aréna (ŠH)
108.17.Feb [16:00] | SobŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBK 04 AC LB SNVŠH OA Tajovského
109.17.Feb [16:00] | SobŠBK Junior LeviceBK MŠK KežmarokŠH Dom športu
110.17.Feb [18:00] | SobBK Junior KomárnoIMC Slovakia P.BystricaMŠH Športová 1
111.17.Feb [16:00] | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaMBK Victoria ŽilinaZŠ Majerníkova 62
18. kolo
112.18.Feb [11:00] | NedBKM Iskra Svit1 BK MichalovceIskra Aréna (ŠH)
114.18.Feb [10:00] | NedŠBK Junior LeviceBK 04 AC LB SNVŠH Dom športu
115.18.Feb [11:00] | NedBK MŠK KežmarokŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMŠH Nižná brána 17
116.18.Feb [10:00] | NedBK Junior KomárnoMBK Victoria ŽilinaMŠH Športová 1
117.18.Feb [11:00] | NedMBK Karlovka BratislavaIMC Slovakia P.BystricaZŠ Majerníkova 62
19. kolo
118.3.Mar | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica
119.3.Mar | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaŠBK Junior Levice
120.3.Mar | SobBK Junior KomárnoŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
121.3.Mar | SobBK MŠK KežmarokBKM Iskra Svit
123.3.Mar | SobKB TU KošiceMBA Prievidza
124.3.Mar | Sob1 BK MichalovceMBK Handlová
20. kolo
125.4.Mar | NedBK Junior KomárnoŠBK Junior Levice
126.4.Mar | NedMBK Karlovka BratislavaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
127.4.Mar | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVBKM Iskra Svit
129.4.Mar | Ned1 BK MichalovceMBA Prievidza
130.4.Mar | NedKB TU KošiceMBK Handlová
21. kolo
131.17.Mar | SobKB TU Košice1 BK Michalovce
132.17.Mar | SobMBK HandlováBK 04 AC LB SNV
133.17.Mar | SobMBA PrievidzaBK MŠK Kežmarok
135.17.Mar | SobBKM Iskra SvitMBK Karlovka Bratislava
136.17.Mar | SobŠKP BBC Banská BystricaIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica
137.17.Mar | SobŠBK Junior LeviceMBK Victoria Žilina
22. kolo
138.18.Mar | NedMBA PrievidzaBK 04 AC LB SNV
139.18.Mar | NedMBK HandlováBK MŠK Kežmarok
140.18.Mar | NedBKM Iskra SvitBK Junior Komárno
142.18.Mar | NedŠBK Junior LeviceIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica
143.18.Mar | NedŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBK Victoria Žilina
23. kolo
144.7.Apr | SobŠKP BBC Banská BystricaŠBK Junior Levice
145.7.Apr | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaBKM Iskra Svit
147.7.Apr | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaMBA Prievidza
148.7.Apr | SobBK Junior KomárnoMBK Handlová
149.7.Apr | SobBK MŠK Kežmarok1 BK Michalovce
150.7.Apr | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVKB TU Košice
24. kolo
151.8.Apr | NedIMC Slovakia P.BystricaBKM Iskra Svit
153.8.Apr | NedBK Junior KomárnoMBA Prievidza
154.8.Apr | NedMBK Karlovka BratislavaMBK Handlová
155.8.Apr | NedBK 04 AC LB SNV1 BK Michalovce
156.8.Apr | NedBK MŠK KežmarokKB TU Košice
25. kolo
157.21.Apr | SobBK MŠK KežmarokBK 04 AC LB SNV
158.21.Apr | SobKB TU KošiceBK Junior Komárno
159.21.Apr | Sob1 BK MichalovceMBK Karlovka Bratislava
160.21.Apr | SobMBK HandlováIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica
161.21.Apr | SobMBA PrievidzaMBK Victoria Žilina
163.21.Apr | SobBKM Iskra SvitŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
26. kolo
164.22.Apr | Ned1 BK MichalovceBK Junior Komárno
165.22.Apr | NedKB TU KošiceMBK Karlovka Bratislava
166.22.Apr | NedMBA PrievidzaIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica
167.22.Apr | NedMBK HandlováMBK Victoria Žilina
168.22.Apr | NedBKM Iskra SvitŠBK Junior Levice
27. kolo
171.5.Maj | SobŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBA Prievidza
172.5.Maj | SobŠBK Junior LeviceMBK Handlová
173.5.Maj | SobMBK Victoria Žilina1 BK Michalovce
174.5.Maj | SobIMC Slovakia P.BystricaKB TU Košice
175.5.Maj | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaBK 04 AC LB SNV
176.5.Maj | SobBK Junior KomárnoBK MŠK Kežmarok
28. kolo
177.6.Maj | NedŠBK Junior LeviceMBA Prievidza
178.6.Maj | NedŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBK Handlová
179.6.Maj | NedIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica1 BK Michalovce
180.6.Maj | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaKB TU Košice
181.6.Maj | NedBK Junior KomárnoBK 04 AC LB SNV
182.6.Maj | NedMBK Karlovka BratislavaBK MŠK Kežmarok



Prehľad súťaží