Prehľad basketbalových súťaží - celoslovenské súťaže 2018-2019

Prehľad súťažíVyhodnotenie súťaží

DL Juniori - 2018-2019

Základná skupina
Základná skupina

Por.DružstvoZápasyVýhryPrehry
Skóre
RozdielBody
1.
KB Slávia TU Košice
4
4
0
368 : 260
108
8
2.
MBK Victoria Žilina
4
3
1
318 : 305
13
7
3.
MBA Prievidza
4
2
2
361 : 296
65
6
4.
1 BK Michalovce
4
2
2
302 : 280
22
6
5.
IMC Slovakia P. Bystrica
4
2
2
292 : 284
8
6
6.
BK 04 AC LB SNV
4
2
2
349 : 352
-3
6
7.
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
4
2
2
256 : 263
-7
6
8.
BKM SPU Nitra
3
2
1
234 : 171
63
5
9.
ŠBK Junior Levice
3
2
1
248 : 202
46
5
10.
MBK Karlovka Bratislava
4
1
3
248 : 319
-71
5
11.
MBK Handlová
4
1
3
282 : 383
-101
5
12.
BKM Iskra Svit
4
0
4
243 : 386
-143
4

Záp.DátumDomáciHostiaVýsledokHala
1. kolo
1.17.Okt [15:00] | StrMBK Victoria ŽilinaIMC Slovakia P. BystricaŠH Rosinská cesta
2.17.Okt [16:30] | StrŠBK Junior LeviceŠKP BBC Banská BystricaŠH
3.17.Okt [14:30] | StrMBA PrievidzaMBK HandlováNiké aréna
4.17.Okt [17:45] | StrBKM Iskra SvitBK 04 AC LB SNVIskra Aréna (ŠH)
5.17.Okt [17:00] | StrMBK Karlovka BratislavaBKM SPU NitraZŠ Majerníkova 62
6.19.Okt [18:00] | Pia1 BK MichalovceKB Slávia TU KošiceGPH Masarykova
2. kolo
7.29.Sep [16:00] | SobMBK Victoria Žilina1 BK Michalovce 82:74 (42:40)ŠH Rosinská cesta
8.29.Sep [16:00] | SobIMC Slovakia P. BystricaKB Slávia TU Košice72:78 (48:42)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
9.3.Okt [16:30] | StrŠBK Junior LeviceMBK Karlovka Bratislava 97:61 (56:24)ŠH
10.29.Sep [14:00] | SobŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBKM SPU Nitra 68:52 (35:30)ŠH OA Tajovského
11.29.Sep [11:00] | SobMBA PrievidzaBKM Iskra Svit 115:65 (53:30)ZŠ S.Chalupku
12.29.Sep [14:00] | SobMBK HandlováBK 04 AC LB SNV84:103 (44:50)ŠH
3. kolo
13.30.Sep [10:00] | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaKB Slávia TU Košice79:103 (39:53)ŠH Rosinská cesta
14.30.Sep [10:00] | NedIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica1 BK Michalovce 79:66 (48:34)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
15.23.Okt [16:30] | UtoŠBK Junior LeviceBKM SPU NitraŠH
16.30.Sep [11:00] | NedŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBK Karlovka Bratislava 71:54 (32:31)ŠH OA Tajovského
17.30.Sep [10:00] | NedMBA PrievidzaBK 04 AC LB SNV101:111 (51:44)Niké aréna
18.30.Sep [10:00] | NedMBK HandlováBKM Iskra Svit 89:85 (37:39)ŠH
4. kolo
19.13.Okt [17:00] | Sob1 BK MichalovceBKM Iskra Svit 84:56 (55:27)GPH Masarykova
20.13.Okt [16:00] | SobKB Slávia TU KošiceBK 04 AC LB SNV 89:72 (43:29)ŠH TU B.Němcovej
21.13.Okt [17:00] | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaMBA Prievidza50:80 (22:41)ZŠ Majerníkova 62
22.13.Okt [12:30] | SobBKM SPU NitraMBK Handlová 112:38 (51:20)ŠH Dolnočermánska
23.13.Okt [15:00] | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaŠBK Junior Levice 78:70 (38:43)ŠH Rosinská cesta
24.13.Okt [16:00] | SobIMC Slovakia P. BystricaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica 78:59 (49:41)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
5. kolo
25.14.Okt [10:00] | Ned1 BK MichalovceBK 04 AC LB SNV 78:63 (44:35)GPH Masarykova
26.14.Okt [10:00] | NedKB Slávia TU KošiceBKM Iskra Svit 98:37 (51:25)ŠH TU B.Němcovej
27.14.Okt [11:00] | NedMBK Karlovka BratislavaMBK Handlová 83:71 (40:36)ZŠ Majerníkova 62
28.14.Okt [14:00] | NedBKM SPU NitraMBA Prievidza 70:65 (50:34)ŠH Dolnočermánska
29.14.Okt [10:00] | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica 79:58 (51:28)ŠH Rosinská cesta
30.14.Okt [10:00] | NedIMC Slovakia P. BystricaŠBK Junior Levice63:81 (34:40)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
6. kolo
31.27.Okt [16:00] | SobŠBK Junior Levice1 BK MichalovceŠH
32.27.Okt | SobŠKP BBC Banská BystricaKB Slávia TU Košice
33.27.Okt | SobMBA PrievidzaMBK Victoria Žilina
34.27.Okt | SobMBK HandlováIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica
35.27.Okt | SobBKM Iskra SvitMBK Karlovka Bratislava
36.27.Okt | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVBKM SPU Nitra
7. kolo
37.26.Okt [19:00] | PiaŠBK Junior LeviceKB Slávia TU KošiceŠH
38.28.Okt | NedŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica1 BK Michalovce
39.28.Okt | NedMBA PrievidzaIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica
40.28.Okt | NedMBK HandlováMBK Victoria Žilina
41.28.Okt | NedBKM Iskra SvitBKM SPU Nitra
42.28.Okt | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVMBK Karlovka Bratislava
8. kolo
43.10.Nov | Sob1 BK MichalovceMBK Karlovka Bratislava
44.10.Nov | SobKB Slávia TU KošiceBKM SPU Nitra
45.10.Nov | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaBKM Iskra Svit
46.10.Nov | SobIMC Slovakia P. BystricaBK 04 AC LB SNV
47.10.Nov | SobŠBK Junior LeviceMBA Prievidza
48.10.Nov | SobŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBK Handlová
9. kolo
49.11.Nov | Ned1 BK MichalovceBKM SPU Nitra
50.11.Nov | NedKB Slávia TU KošiceMBK Karlovka Bratislava
51.11.Nov | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaBK 04 AC LB SNV
52.11.Nov | NedIMC Slovakia P. BystricaBKM Iskra Svit
53.11.Nov | NedŠBK Junior LeviceMBK Handlová
54.11.Nov | NedŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBA Prievidza
10. kolo
55.24.Nov | SobMBA Prievidza1 BK Michalovce
56.24.Nov | SobMBK HandlováKB Slávia TU Košice
57.24.Nov | SobBKM Iskra SvitŠBK Junior Levice
58.24.Nov | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
59.24.Nov | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaMBK Victoria Žilina
60.24.Nov | SobBKM SPU NitraIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica
11. kolo
61.25.Nov | NedMBA PrievidzaKB Slávia TU Košice
62.25.Nov | NedMBK Handlová1 BK Michalovce
63.25.Nov | NedBKM Iskra SvitŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
64.25.Nov | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVŠBK Junior Levice
65.25.Nov | NedMBK Karlovka BratislavaIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica
66.25.Nov | NedBKM SPU NitraMBK Victoria Žilina
12. kolo
67.28.Nov | StrIMC Slovakia P. BystricaMBK Victoria Žilina
68.28.Nov | StrŠKP BBC Banská BystricaŠBK Junior Levice
69.28.Nov | StrMBK HandlováMBA Prievidza
70.28.Nov | StrBK 04 AC LB SNVBKM Iskra Svit
71.28.Nov | StrBKM SPU NitraMBK Karlovka Bratislava
72.28.Nov | StrKB Slávia TU Košice1 BK Michalovce
13. kolo
73.8.Dec | SobKB Slávia TU KošiceMBK Victoria Žilina
74.8.Dec | Sob1 BK MichalovceIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica
75.8.Dec | SobBKM SPU NitraŠBK Junior Levice
76.8.Dec | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
77.8.Dec | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVMBA Prievidza
78.8.Dec | SobBKM Iskra SvitMBK Handlová
14. kolo
79.9.Dec | Ned1 BK MichalovceMBK Victoria Žilina
80.9.Dec | NedKB Slávia TU KošiceIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica
81.9.Dec | NedMBK Karlovka BratislavaŠBK Junior Levice
82.9.Dec | NedBKM SPU NitraŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
83.9.Dec | NedBKM Iskra SvitMBA Prievidza
84.9.Dec | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVMBK Handlová
15. kolo
85.22.Dec | SobBK 04 AC LB SNV1 BK Michalovce
86.22.Dec | SobBKM Iskra SvitKB Slávia TU Košice
87.22.Dec | SobMBK HandlováMBK Karlovka Bratislava
88.20.Dec [15:30] | ŠtvMBA PrievidzaBKM SPU NitraNiké aréna
89.22.Dec | SobŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBK Victoria Žilina
90.20.Dec [16:30] | ŠtvŠBK Junior LeviceIMC Slovakia P. BystricaŠH
16. kolo
91.23.Dec | NedBKM Iskra Svit1 BK Michalovce
92.23.Dec | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVKB Slávia TU Košice
93.21.Dec [20:00] | PiaMBA PrievidzaMBK Karlovka BratislavaNiké aréna
94.19.Dec [14:30] | StrMBK HandlováBKM SPU NitraŠH
95.23.Dec | NedŠBK Junior LeviceMBK Victoria Žilina
96.21.Dec [17:00] | PiaŠKP BBC Banská BystricaIMC Slovakia P. BystricaŠH OA Tajovského
17. kolo
97.12.Jan | SobKB Slávia TU KošiceŠBK Junior Levice
98.12.Jan | Sob1 BK MichalovceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
99.12.Jan | SobIMC Slovakia P. BystricaMBA Prievidza
100.12.Jan | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaMBK Handlová
101.12.Jan | SobBKM SPU NitraBKM Iskra Svit
102.12.Jan | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaBK 04 AC LB SNV
18. kolo
103.13.Jan | Ned1 BK MichalovceŠBK Junior Levice
104.13.Jan | NedKB Slávia TU KošiceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
105.13.Jan | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaMBA Prievidza
106.13.Jan | NedIMC Slovakia P. BystricaMBK Handlová
107.13.Jan | NedMBK Karlovka BratislavaBKM Iskra Svit
108.13.Jan | NedBKM SPU NitraBK 04 AC LB SNV
19. kolo
109.26.Jan | SobBKM SPU Nitra1 BK Michalovce
110.26.Jan | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaKB Slávia TU Košice
111.26.Jan | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVMBK Victoria Žilina
112.26.Jan | SobBKM Iskra SvitIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica
113.26.Jan | SobMBK HandlováŠBK Junior Levice
114.26.Jan | SobMBA PrievidzaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
20. kolo
115.27.Jan | NedMBK Karlovka Bratislava1 BK Michalovce
116.27.Jan | NedBKM SPU NitraKB Slávia TU Košice
117.27.Jan | NedBKM Iskra SvitMBK Victoria Žilina
118.27.Jan | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica
119.27.Jan | NedMBA PrievidzaŠBK Junior Levice
120.27.Jan | NedMBK HandlováŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
21. kolo
121.9.Feb | SobKB Slávia TU KošiceMBA Prievidza
122.9.Feb | Sob1 BK MichalovceMBK Handlová
123.9.Feb | SobŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBKM Iskra Svit
124.9.Feb | SobŠBK Junior LeviceBK 04 AC LB SNV
125.9.Feb | SobIMC Slovakia P. BystricaMBK Karlovka Bratislava
126.9.Feb | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaBKM SPU Nitra
22. kolo
127.10.Feb | Ned1 BK MichalovceMBA Prievidza
128.10.Feb | NedKB Slávia TU KošiceMBK Handlová
129.10.Feb | NedŠBK Junior LeviceBKM Iskra Svit
130.10.Feb | NedŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBK 04 AC LB SNV
131.10.Feb | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaMBK Karlovka Bratislava
132.10.Feb | NedIMC Slovakia P. BystricaBKM SPU Nitra



Prehľad súťaží