Prehľad basketbalových súťaží - celoslovenské súťaže 2017-2018

Prehľad súťažíVyhodnotenie súťaží

1.Liga muži - 2017-2018

Skupina východSkupina západ
Skupina západ

Por.DružstvoZápasyVýhryPrehry
Skóre
RozdielBody
1.
IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica
9
8
1
750 : 670
80
17
2.
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
9
5
4
718 : 645
73
14
3.
BK ŠKP Štart Bratislava
9
5
4
724 : 695
29
14
4.
VŠEMvs Karlovka BA B
9
4
5
740 : 743
-3
13
5.
MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
9
3
6
719 : 766
-47
12
6.
ACADEMIC ŽU Žilina
9
2
7
685 : 817
-132
11

Záp.DátumDomáciHostiaVýsledokHala
1. kolo
1.23.Sep [18:00] | SobIMC Slovakia P.BystricaACADEMIC ŽU Žilina 96:91 (46:50)ŠH na sídlisku SNP
2.23.Sep [18:00] | SobMBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaMŠK Iskra Petržalka 84:76 (41:45)ŠH Hajdóczyho
3.23.Sep [16:00] | SobVŠEMvs Karlovka BA BBK ŠKP Štart Bratislava83:87 (32:40)ZŠ Majerníkova 62
2. kolo
4.8.Okt [11:00] | NedACADEMIC ŽU ŽilinaBK ŠKP Štart Bratislava 89:85 (48:40)ŽU T-18 Veľký Diel
5.7.Okt [17:00] | SobMŠK Iskra PetržalkaVŠEMvs Karlovka BA B 96:88 (55:45)ŠH Domkárska
6.7.Okt [17:00] | SobIMC Slovakia P.BystricaMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava 87:75 (49:37)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
3. kolo
7.14.Okt [16:30] | SobMBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaACADEMIC ŽU Žilina 89:71 (54:34)ŠH Hajdóczyho
8.15.Okt [11:00] | NedVŠEMvs Karlovka BA BIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica 85:75 (40:36)ZŠ Majerníkova 62
9.14.Okt [19:00] | SobBK ŠKP Štart BratislavaMŠK Iskra Petržalka43:76 (20:38)ŠH Domkárska
4. kolo
10.22.Okt [14:00] | NedACADEMIC ŽU ŽilinaMŠK Iskra Petržalka68:87 (37:48)ŽU T-18 Veľký Diel
11.21.Okt [17:00] | SobIMC Slovakia P.BystricaBK ŠKP Štart Bratislava 86:63 (41:37)ŠH na sídlisku SNP
12.21.Okt [18:00] | SobMBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaVŠEMvs Karlovka BA B 77:71 (36:34)ŠH Hajdóczyho
5. kolo
13.4.Nov [14:30] | SobVŠEMvs Karlovka BA BACADEMIC ŽU Žilina 100:78 (49:37)ZŠ Majerníkova 62
14.5.Nov [12:00] | NedBK ŠKP Štart BratislavaMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava 91:75 (38:43)ŠH Domkárska
15.4.Nov [19:00] | SobMŠK Iskra PetržalkaIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica79:81 (37:51)ŠH Domkárska
6. kolo
16.12.Nov [10:30] | NedACADEMIC ŽU ŽilinaIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica72:83 (44:47)ŽU T-18 Veľký Diel
17.11.Nov [17:00] | SobMŠK Iskra PetržalkaMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava 84:76 (41:39)ŠH Domkárska
18.11.Nov [19:00] | SobBK ŠKP Štart BratislavaVŠEMvs Karlovka BA B 108:68 (47:35)ŠH Domkárska
7. kolo
19.18.Nov [20:00] | SobBK ŠKP Štart BratislavaACADEMIC ŽU Žilina 106:70 (58:31)ŠH Domkárska
20.16.Nov [20:00] | ŠtvVŠEMvs Karlovka BA BMŠK Iskra Petržalka 81:68 (45:27)ZŠ Majerníkova 62
21.18.Nov [18:00] | SobMBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica74:90 (39:49)ŠH Hajdóczyho
8. kolo
22.3.Dec [11:00] | NedACADEMIC ŽU ŽilinaMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava 93:87 (42:45)ŽU T-18 Veľký Diel
23.3.Dec [10:00] | NedIMC Slovakia P.BystricaVŠEMvs Karlovka BA B 72:61 (37:26)ŠH na sídlisku SNP
24.2.Dec [17:00] | SobMŠK Iskra PetržalkaBK ŠKP Štart Bratislava68:71 (37:36)ŠH Domkárska
9. kolo
25.10.Dec [14:00] | NedMŠK Iskra PetržalkaACADEMIC ŽU Žilina 84:53 (38:29)ŠH Domkárska
26.7.Dec [20:00] | ŠtvBK ŠKP Štart BratislavaIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica70:80 (35:35)ŠH Domkárska
27.10.Dec [11:00] | NedVŠEMvs Karlovka BA BMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava 103:82 (45:43)ZŠ Majerníkova 62
10. kolo
28.16.Dec [11:00] | SobACADEMIC ŽU ŽilinaVŠEMvs Karlovka BA BŽU T-18 Veľký Diel
29.16.Dec [18:00] | SobMBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBK ŠKP Štart BratislavaŠH Hajdóczyho
30.16.Dec [17:00] | SobIMC Slovakia P.BystricaMŠK Iskra PetržalkaŠH na sídlisku SNP



Prehľad súťaží