Prehľad basketbalových súťaží - celoslovenské súťaže 2018-2019

Prehľad súťažíVyhodnotenie súťaží

1.Liga muži - 2018-2019

Skupina východSkupina západ
Skupina východ

Por.DružstvoZápasyVýhryPrehry
Skóre
RozdielBody
1.
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
2
2
0
185 : 161
24
4
2.
Academic ŽU Žilina
2
1
1
208 : 168
40
3
3.
BK Dolný Kubín
2
1
1
149 : 149
0
3
4.
KB Slávia TU Košice
2
1
1
143 : 153
-10
3
5.
PU Prešov ISKRA Svit B
2
1
1
141 : 166
-25
3
6.
BK Slovenský Orol Levoča
2
0
2
125 : 154
-29
2

Záp.DátumDomáciHostiaVýsledokHala
1. kolo
1.14.Okt [13:30] | NedAcademic ŽU ŽilinaPU Prešov ISKRA Svit B 110:64 (54:49)ŽU T-18 Veľký Diel
2.29.Sep [18:30] | SobŠKP BBC Banská BystricaKB Slávia TU Košice 81:63 (31:26)ŠH Dukla, Štiavničky
3.29.Sep [17:00] | SobBK Dolný KubínBK Slovenský Orol Levoča 77:69 (39:37)ŠH P.O.Hviezdoslava
2. kolo
4.7.Okt [10:00] | NedPU Prešov ISKRA Svit BBK Slovenský Orol Levoča 77:56 (37:30)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
5.6.Okt [18:00] | SobKB Slávia TU KošiceBK Dolný Kubín 80:72 (41:37)Angels aréna
6.7.Okt [11:00] | NedAcademic ŽU ŽilinaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica98:104 (39:38)ŽU T-18 Veľký Diel
3. kolo
7.21.Okt [15:00] | NedŠKP BBC Banská BystricaPU Prešov ISKRA Svit BŠH Dukla, Štiavničky
8.20.Okt [17:00] | SobBK Dolný KubínAcademic ŽU ŽilinaŠH P.O.Hviezdoslava
9.20.Okt [18:00] | SobBK Slovenský Orol LevočaKB Slávia TU KošiceŠH SÚZ, sídl. Západ
4. kolo
10.27.Okt | SobPU Prešov ISKRA Svit BKB Slávia TU Košice
11.27.Okt | SobAcademic ŽU ŽilinaBK Slovenský Orol Levoča
12.28.Okt [18:30] | NedŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBK Dolný KubínŠH Dukla, Štiavničky
5. kolo
13.10.Nov | SobBK Dolný KubínPU Prešov ISKRA Svit B
14.10.Nov | SobBK Slovenský Orol LevočaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
15.10.Nov | SobKB Slávia TU KošiceAcademic ŽU Žilina
6. kolo
16.17.Nov | SobPU Prešov ISKRA Svit BAcademic ŽU Žilina
17.17.Nov | SobKB Slávia TU KošiceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
18.17.Nov | SobBK Slovenský Orol LevočaBK Dolný Kubín
7. kolo
19.24.Nov | SobBK Slovenský Orol LevočaPU Prešov ISKRA Svit B
20.24.Nov | SobBK Dolný KubínKB Slávia TU Košice
21.24.Nov | SobŠKP BBC Banská BystricaAcademic ŽU Žilina
8. kolo
22.1.Dec | SobPU Prešov ISKRA Svit BŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
23.1.Dec | SobAcademic ŽU ŽilinaBK Dolný Kubín
24.1.Dec | SobKB Slávia TU KošiceBK Slovenský Orol Levoča
9. kolo
25.15.Dec | SobKB Slávia TU KošicePU Prešov ISKRA Svit B
26.15.Dec | SobBK Slovenský Orol LevočaAcademic ŽU Žilina
27.15.Dec | SobBK Dolný KubínŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
10. kolo
28.12.Jan | SobPU Prešov ISKRA Svit BBK Dolný Kubín
29.12.Jan | SobŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBK Slovenský Orol Levoča
30.12.Jan | SobAcademic ŽU ŽilinaKB Slávia TU Košice



Prehľad súťaží