BKM Lučenec - Extraliga muži - SBL - Ročník 2019-2020


PriezviskoMenoLicenciaŠtátDát.nar
1AgusiIkenna5489814.9.1995
2AnikiienkoKostiantyn562169.11.1992
3BasabeMelsahn Davon5585129.5.1992
4CaffeyMichael Anthony5585217.2.1993
5DunneJason Patrick5584830.12.1996
6EudyAndrew Derek5584912.9.1996
7GrendaMarko48344SVK29.10.2000
8GrznárRichard14170SVK2.5.1991
9JackuliakSimeon16459SVK10.6.1992
10MederiTomáš47227SVK6.2.2001
11MiloševićNenad18037SMO2.5.1983
12Murray-BoylesJames Fullwood558509.1.1997
13MusilJaroslav13178SVK11.9.1989
14SkvašikRoman46256SVK9.11.1996
15SujaŠtefan49080SVK31.5.2001
16Woods jrRussell Washington564915.12.1994
17ZorvanJán40294SVK22.12.1995