Basketbalové zápasy jedného družstva

Prehľad súťažíDL Kadeti

2018-2019 - DL Kadeti - Skupina východ, BKM Iskra Svit

Por.DružstvoZápasyVýhryPrehry
Skóre
RozdielBody
1.
MBK Victoria Žilina
16
15
1
1580 : 963
617
31
2.
MBA Prievidza
16
14
2
1676 : 1010
666
30
3.
MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
16
11
5
1430 : 1132
298
27
4.
BKM Iskra Svit
16
9
7
1203 : 1124
79
25
5.
Abovia 96 Košice
16
8
8
1376 : 1294
82
24
6.
BK 04 AC LB SNV
16
6
10
1071 : 1177
-106
22
7.
IMC Slovakia P. Bystrica
16
5
11
1119 : 1305
-186
21
8.
ŠŠK KAC Jednota Košice
16
4
12
1029 : 1246
-217
20
9.
BK Slovenský Orol Levoča
16
0
16
659 : 1892
-1233
16

Záp.DátumDomáciHostiaVýsledokHala
1. kolo
4.11.Okt [17:00] | ŠtvBKM Iskra SvitBK Slovenský Orol Levoča 106:29 (59:10)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
Brugoš 21, Misal 13Šoltés 8, Bartko 6
2. kolo
8.15.Nov [17:00] | ŠtvBKM Iskra SvitBK 04 AC LB SNV 73:64 (40:29)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
Lelkes 16, Janček 15Hasaj 18, Javorský 10, Zimmermann 10
3. kolo
11.7.Okt [10:00] | NedMBA PrievidzaBKM Iskra Svit 116:49 (63:27)Niké aréna
Schnierer 18, Lukáč 17Lysák 11, Harabin 11
4. kolo
16.6.Okt [15:00] | SobMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomBKM Iskra Svit 91:64 (48:33)ŠH Žiar n. Hronom
Novák 17, Kucej 12, Holic 12Lysák 23, Misal 16
5. kolo
20.20.Okt [14:00] | SobBKM Iskra SvitAbovia 96 Košice 85:75 (37:38)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
Janček 31, Lysák 19Köröš 31, Halász 13, Šedivý 13
6. kolo
24.21.Okt [12:30] | NedBKM Iskra SvitŠŠK KAC Jednota Košice 83:49 (54:15)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
Janček 16, Šulík 14Nigut 21, Jošťák 10
7. kolo
31.10.Nov [16:00] | SobIMC Slovakia P. BystricaBKM Iskra Svit58:66 (36:20)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
Kukučka 22, Šery 14Brugoš 14, Lelkes 11, Horák 11
8. kolo
36.11.Nov [10:00] | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaBKM Iskra Svit 84:65 (59:25)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky
Kasák 23, Pažický 22Brugoš 19, Šikorský 13
9. kolo
49.1.Dec [9:00] | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVBKM Iskra Svit54:67 (28:36)ŠH SNV
Strážik 15, Uhrín 10Janček 16, Brugoš 14
10. kolo
53.2.Dec [10:00] | NedBK Slovenský Orol LevočaBKM Iskra Svit49:96 (28:53)ŠH SÚZ, sídl. Západ
Bartko 13, Škulec 11Horák 28, Brugoš 22
11. kolo
57.15.Dec [14:00] | SobBKM Iskra SvitMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom 101:66 (60:30)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
Misal 28, Lysák 23Greguš 18, Truben 13
12. kolo
60.14.Dec [17:30] | PiaBKM Iskra SvitMBA Prievidza74:81 (28:36)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
Janček 24, Misal 14Schnierer 23, Lukáč 18, Mojžiš 18
13. kolo
65.5.Jan [14:00] | SobŠŠK KAC Jednota KošiceBKM Iskra Svit65:66 (28:29)ZŠ Bruselská
Mazák 20, Nigut 17Misal 22, Brugoš 14
14. kolo
69.6.Jan [10:00] | NedAbovia 96 KošiceBKM Iskra Svit 91:76 (50:37)SPŠ Dopravná
Köröš 35, Šedivý 22Brugoš 31, Misal 16
15. kolo
77.19.Jan [11:00] | SobBKM Iskra SvitMBK Victoria Žilina69:87 (30:39)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
Lysák 15, Misal 11, Harabin 11Pažický 32, Kasák 23
16. kolo
80.20.Jan [13:30] | NedBKM Iskra SvitIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica63:65 (21:25)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
Misal 20, Šulík 14Wallenfels 26, Kukučka 18


Prehľad súťažíDL Kadeti