Basketbalové zápasy jedného družstva

Prehľad súťažíDL Kadetky

2017-2018 - DL Kadetky - Základná skupina, BKM Žilina

Por.DružstvoZápasyVýhryPrehry
Skóre
RozdielBody
1.
Young Angels Košice
22
21
1
1702 : 883
819
43
2.
BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
22
19
3
1495 : 851
644
41
3.
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
22
16
6
1687 : 989
698
38
4.
BAM Poprad
22
14
8
1703 : 1103
600
36
5.
BK ZŠ Zvolen
22
13
9
1588 : 1306
282
35
6.
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava A
22
13
9
1347 : 1230
117
35
7.
ŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
22
14
8
1290 : 1111
179
34
8.
BK Slovan Bratislava
22
8
14
1132 : 1431
-299
30
9.
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
22
6
16
1218 : 1550
-332
28
10.
BK Petržalka
22
5
17
1100 : 1775
-675
27
11.
BKM Žilina
22
3
19
813 : 1728
-915
25
12.
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava B
22
0
22
705 : 1823
-1118
22

Záp.DátumDomáciHostiaVýsledokHala
1. kolo
6.25.Nov [14:00] | SobBKM ŽilinaBAM Poprad30:130 (12:70)ZŠ Teplička nad Váhom
Váňová 10, Tomiczková 9Barboričová 23, Didová 22
2. kolo
7.23.Sep [15:15] | SobBK Slovan BratislavaBKM Žilina 69:56 (35:27)SF STU, Nám. Slobody 17
Dohňanská 20, Riecka 13Rajčanová 16, Soliarová 9
3. kolo
14.24.Sep [10:00] | NedBK PetržalkaBKM Žilina35:87 (19:29)ŠH Domkárska
Michalovičová 10, Osuská 8Váňová 19, Soliarová 18
4. kolo
19.7.Okt [14:00] | SobBKM ŽilinaBK Lokomotíva Sereď38:78 (24:39)ZŠ Teplička nad Váhom
Soliarová 10, Rajčanová 7, Vavrová 7Ciuttiová 15, Határová 13
5. kolo
25.8.Okt [11:00] | NedBKM ŽilinaBK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji34:51 (21:26)ZŠ Teplička nad Váhom
Váňová 14, Vavrová 5, Soliarová 5Kristlová 15, Rožňovcová 6, Fröhlichová 6
6. kolo
31.21.Okt [12:45] | SobBK AŠK Slávia Trnava ABKM Žilina 79:50 (43:25)ŠH Hajdóczyho
Gavláková 24, Henčeková 19Rajčanová 15, Vavrová 13
7. kolo
38.22.Okt [11:00] | NedBK AŠK Slávia Trnava BBKM Žilina35:53 (22:27)ŠH Hajdóczyho
Štefunková 19, Heliová 8Frolová 10, Gažiová 9
8. kolo
43.4.Nov [10:30] | SobBKM ŽilinaBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica24:111 (12:57)ZŠ Teplička nad Váhom
Rajčanová 7, Gažiová 4, Váňová 4Podhradská 18, Reguliová 11, Oborilová 11
9. kolo
49.5.Nov [11:00] | NedBKM ŽilinaBK ZŠ Zvolen39:89 (27:50)ZŠ Teplička nad Váhom
Vavrová 10, Rajčanová 4, Boženíková 4Janštová 36, Bahledová 14
10. kolo
55.18.Nov [14:00] | SobYoung Angels KošiceBKM Žilina 85:18 (51:6)Angels aréna
Kaliuzhna 15, Malicová 14Boženíková 5, Vavrová 4, Gašpieriková 4
11. kolo
62.19.Nov [10:00] | NedŠBK Spišská Nová VesBKM Žilina 91:30 (54:13)ŠH SNV
Gašpieriková 6, Váňová 6, Boženíková 6
12. kolo
72.21.Jan [12:00] | NedBAM PopradBKM Žilina 117:41 (59:25)ZŠ Komenského
Kollárová 20, Didová 19, Rodáková 19Soliarová 18, Vavrová 7
13. kolo
74.2.Dec [14:00] | SobBKM ŽilinaBK Petržalka49:85 (19:43)ZŠ Teplička nad Váhom
Gažiová 13, Vavrová 12, Boženíková 12Lelkes 27, Kurová 17
14. kolo
79.3.Dec [11:00] | NedBKM ŽilinaBK Slovan Bratislava32:54 (20:32)ZŠ Teplička nad Váhom
Váňová 10, Gašpieriková 7Dohňanská 18, Šabíková 11
15. kolo
85.16.Dec [14:00] | SobBK Klokani Ivanka pri DunajiBKM Žilina 79:38 (42:13)ZŠ SNP 3
Vandlíková 21, Tvrdá 16Váňová 8, Boženíková 6, Gašpieriková 6
16. kolo
91.17.Dec [9:30] | NedBK Lokomotíva SereďBKM Žilina 80:24 (40:13)Sokolovňa, M.R.Štefánika
Határová 16, Bencelová 15Boženíková 10, Káčerová 5
17. kolo
98.13.Jan [14:00] | SobBKM ŽilinaBK AŠK Slávia Trnava B 51:42 (27:18)ZŠ Teplička nad Váhom
Soliarová 13, Gažiová 9Štefunková 30, Heliová 8
18. kolo
103.14.Jan [9:30] | NedBKM ŽilinaBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A26:53 (17:35)ZŠ Teplička nad Váhom
Soliarová 11, Chovancová 4Henčeková 14, Gavláková 9
19. kolo
109.27.Jan [14:00] | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenBKM Žilina 101:39 (60:15)ZŠ nám. Mládeže
Janštová 42, Bahledová 13Vavrová 16, Gažiová 6
20. kolo
115.28.Jan [10:00] | NedBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBKM Žilina 91:26 (57:15)ŠH gym. Tajovského
Žilinská 18, Moravčíková 14Gažiová 10, Váňová 8
21. kolo
122.10.Feb [14:00] | SobBKM ŽilinaŠBK Spišská Nová Ves13:76 (10:27)ZŠ Teplička nad Váhom
22. kolo
127.11.Feb [12:30] | NedBKM ŽilinaYoung Angels Košice15:97 (9:53)ZŠ Teplička nad Váhom


Prehľad súťažíDL Kadetky