Basketbalové zápasy jedného družstva

Prehľad súťažíDL Kadetky

2017-2018 - DL Kadetky - Základná skupina, ŠBK Spišská Nová Ves

Por.DružstvoZápasyVýhryPrehry
Skóre
RozdielBody
1.
BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
13
12
1
918 : 477
441
25
2.
BAM Poprad
13
11
2
1078 : 570
508
24
3.
Young Angels Košice
12
11
1
887 : 464
423
23
4.
BK ZŠ Zvolen
13
7
6
917 : 776
141
20
5.
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
11
8
3
825 : 470
355
19
6.
ŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
11
8
3
718 : 576
142
19
7.
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava A
13
6
7
777 : 748
29
19
8.
BK Slovan Bratislava
13
5
8
705 : 889
-184
18
9.
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
12
3
9
635 : 857
-222
15
10.
BKM Žilina
13
2
11
540 : 992
-452
15
11.
BK Petržalka
13
2
11
642 : 1133
-491
15
12.
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava B
13
0
13
382 : 1072
-690
13

Záp.DátumDomáciHostiaVýsledokHala
1. kolo
3.8.Nov [17:30] | StrYoung Angels KošiceŠBK Spišská Nová Ves 58:47 (32:22)Angels aréna
Čatlošová 18, Virasztóová 14
2. kolo
12.23.Sep [14:00] | SobŠBK Spišská Nová VesBK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji 63:50 (37:27)ŠH Markušovská cesta
Lysová 13, Dovčíková 12Tvrdá 14, Lackóová 8, Kristlová 8
3. kolo
18.24.Sep [10:00] | NedŠBK Spišská Nová VesBK Lokomotíva Sereď 58:52 (24:28)ŠH Markušovská cesta
Lysová 18, Dulovičová 16Bencelová 14, Határová 11
4. kolo
22.7.Okt [15:00] | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenŠBK Spišská Nová Ves64:71 (35:37)ZŠ nám. Mládeže
Janštová 18, Sitková 12Hrušovská 19, Dovčíková 13, Dulovičová 13
5. kolo
27.8.Okt [10:00] | NedBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaŠBK Spišská Nová Ves 73:54 (41:30)ŠH gym. Tajovského
Podhradská 30, Žilinská 10Dovčíková 18, Dulovičová 13
6. kolo
34.21.Okt [17:00] | SobŠBK Spišská Nová VesBK Petržalka 88:47 (48:18)ŠH Markušovská cesta
Valková 19, Schwartzová 12Kurová 21, Michalovičová 12
7. kolo
40.22.Okt [10:00] | NedŠBK Spišská Nová VesBK Slovan Bratislava 62:50 (29:23)ŠH SNV
Hrušovská 21, Valková 16Šabíková 12, Dohňanská 11
8. kolo
48.4.Nov [17:45] | SobBK AŠK Slávia Trnava BŠBK Spišská Nová Ves40:77 (10:45)ŠH Hajdóczyho
Štefunková 26, Remenárová 4
9. kolo
53.5.Nov [11:00] | NedBK AŠK Slávia Trnava AŠBK Spišská Nová Ves48:60 (19:37)ŠH Hajdóczyho
Gavláková 18, Lojová 13
10. kolo
56.18.Nov [10:00] | SobŠBK Spišská Nová VesBAM Poprad47:64 (28:33)ŠH SNV
Rodáková 16, Doláková 11, Didová 11
11. kolo
62.19.Nov [10:00] | NedŠBK Spišská Nová VesBKM Žilina 91:30 (54:13)ŠH SNV
Gašpieriková 6, Váňová 6, Boženíková 6
12. kolo
69.17.Jan | StrŠBK Spišská Nová VesYoung Angels Košice
13. kolo
78.20.Jan [10:30] | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďŠBK Spišská Nová VesSokolovňa, M.R.Štefánika
14. kolo
84.19.Jan [19:00] | ŠtvBK Klokani Ivanka pri DunajiŠBK Spišská Nová VesZŠ SNP 3
15. kolo
87.16.Dec | SobŠBK Spišská Nová VesBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
16. kolo
94.17.Dec | NedŠBK Spišská Nová VesBK ZŠ Zvolen
17. kolo
100.13.Jan | SobBK Slovan BratislavaŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
18. kolo
106.14.Jan | NedBK PetržalkaŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
19. kolo
113.27.Jan | SobŠBK Spišská Nová VesBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A
20. kolo
120.28.Jan | NedŠBK Spišská Nová VesBK AŠK Slávia Trnava B
21. kolo
122.10.Feb | SobBKM ŽilinaŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
22. kolo
128.11.Feb | NedBAM PopradŠBK Spišská Nová Ves


Prehľad súťažíDL Kadetky