Basketbalové zápasy jedného družstva

Prehľad súťažíDL Kadetky

2017-2018 - DL Kadetky - Základná skupina, BK AŠK Slávia Trnava A

Por.DružstvoZápasyVýhryPrehry
Skóre
RozdielBody
1.
BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
13
12
1
918 : 477
441
25
2.
BAM Poprad
13
11
2
1078 : 570
508
24
3.
Young Angels Košice
12
11
1
887 : 464
423
23
4.
BK ZŠ Zvolen
13
7
6
917 : 776
141
20
5.
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
11
8
3
825 : 470
355
19
6.
ŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
11
8
3
718 : 576
142
19
7.
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava A
13
6
7
777 : 748
29
19
8.
BK Slovan Bratislava
13
5
8
705 : 889
-184
18
9.
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
12
3
9
635 : 857
-222
15
10.
BKM Žilina
13
2
11
540 : 992
-452
15
11.
BK Petržalka
13
2
11
642 : 1133
-491
15
12.
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava B
13
0
13
382 : 1072
-690
13

Záp.DátumDomáciHostiaVýsledokHala
1. kolo
2.8.Nov [19:30] | StrBK AŠK Slávia Trnava ABK AŠK Slávia Trnava B 99:46 (42:24)ŠH Hajdóczyho
Štefunková 16, Remenárová 8
2. kolo
9.23.Sep [12:00] | SobBK AŠK Slávia Trnava ABK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica41:55 (15:30)ŠH Hajdóczyho
Henčeková 11, Burianová 8Žilinská 14, Podhradská 11
3. kolo
15.24.Sep [12:15] | NedBK AŠK Slávia Trnava ABK ZŠ Zvolen 69:64 (37:36)ŠH Hajdóczyho
Gavláková 14, Burianová 13Janštová 28, Sitková 17
4. kolo
23.7.Okt [14:00] | SobBK Slovan BratislavaBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A56:69 (24:32)SF STU, Nám. Slobody 17
Dohňanská 13, Riecka 13Gavláková 16, Lojová 14
5. kolo
30.8.Okt [9:00] | NedBK PetržalkaBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A60:70 (31:37)ŠH Domkárska
Andrássy 25, Michalovičová 13Burianová 19, Henčeková 19
6. kolo
31.21.Okt [12:45] | SobBK AŠK Slávia Trnava ABKM Žilina 79:50 (43:25)ŠH Hajdóczyho
Gavláková 24, Henčeková 19Rajčanová 15, Vavrová 13
7. kolo
37.22.Okt [9:00] | NedBK AŠK Slávia Trnava ABAM Poprad49:63 (31:26)ŠH Hajdóczyho
Halgošová 11, Burianová 11Rodáková 12, Mamráková 11
8. kolo
47.4.Nov [15:30] | SobBK AŠK Slávia Trnava AYoung Angels Košice43:48 (24:24)ŠH Hajdóczyho
Gavláková 14, Henčeková 11Bohušová 13, Beráneková 11
9. kolo
53.5.Nov [11:00] | NedBK AŠK Slávia Trnava AŠBK Spišská Nová Ves48:60 (19:37)ŠH Hajdóczyho
Gavláková 18, Lojová 13
10. kolo
57.18.Nov [18:00] | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A 70:50 (51:25)Sokolovňa, M.R.Štefánika
Očadlíková 16, Bencelová 16Gavláková 14, Burianová 8
11. kolo
64.19.Nov [10:00] | NedBK Klokani Ivanka pri DunajiBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A51:65 (28:27)ZŠ SNP 3
Rožňovcová 13, Tvrdá 12, Kristlová 12Gavláková 16, Bartová 13
12. kolo
68.17.Jan | StrBK AŠK Slávia Trnava BBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A
13. kolo
75.2.Dec [15:00] | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A 68:54 (34:21)ZŠ nám. Mládeže
14. kolo
81.3.Dec [10:30] | NedBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A 57:41 (39:20)ŠH gym. Tajovského
15. kolo
90.16.Dec | SobBK AŠK Slávia Trnava ABK Petržalka
16. kolo
95.17.Dec | NedBK AŠK Slávia Trnava ABK Slovan Bratislava
17. kolo
97.13.Jan | SobBAM PopradBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A
18. kolo
103.14.Jan | NedBKM ŽilinaBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A
19. kolo
113.27.Jan | SobŠBK Spišská Nová VesBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A
20. kolo
119.28.Jan | NedYoung Angels KošiceBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A
21. kolo
124.10.Feb | SobBK AŠK Slávia Trnava ABK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
22. kolo
129.11.Feb | NedBK AŠK Slávia Trnava ABK Lokomotíva Sereď


Prehľad súťažíDL Kadetky