Basketbalové zápasy jedného družstva

Prehľad súťažíDL Kadetky

2017-2018 - DL Kadetky - Základná skupina, BK Lokomotíva Sereď

Por.DružstvoZápasyVýhryPrehry
Skóre
RozdielBody
1.
Young Angels Košice
22
21
1
1702 : 883
819
43
2.
BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
22
19
3
1495 : 851
644
41
3.
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
22
16
6
1687 : 989
698
38
4.
BAM Poprad
22
14
8
1703 : 1103
600
36
5.
BK ZŠ Zvolen
22
13
9
1588 : 1306
282
35
6.
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava A
22
13
9
1347 : 1230
117
35
7.
ŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
22
14
8
1290 : 1111
179
34
8.
BK Slovan Bratislava
22
8
14
1132 : 1431
-299
30
9.
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
22
6
16
1218 : 1550
-332
28
10.
BK Petržalka
22
5
17
1100 : 1775
-675
27
11.
BKM Žilina
22
3
19
813 : 1728
-915
25
12.
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava B
22
0
22
705 : 1823
-1118
22

Záp.DátumDomáciHostiaVýsledokHala
1. kolo
4.8.Nov [18:00] | StrBK Lokomotíva SereďBK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji 96:42 (54:12)Sokolovňa, M.R.Štefánika
Határová 19, Zaťková 16, Scherhauferová 16Macháčková 13, Tvrdá 12
2. kolo
11.23.Sep [15:00] | SobYoung Angels KošiceBK Lokomotíva Sereď 55:46 (26:24)Angels aréna
Kolesárová 15, Kaliuzhna 12Ciuttiová 13, Očadlíková 10
3. kolo
18.24.Sep [10:00] | NedŠBK Spišská Nová VesBK Lokomotíva Sereď 58:52 (24:28)ŠH Markušovská cesta
Lysová 18, Dulovičová 16Bencelová 14, Határová 11
4. kolo
19.7.Okt [14:00] | SobBKM ŽilinaBK Lokomotíva Sereď38:78 (24:39)ZŠ Teplička nad Váhom
Soliarová 10, Rajčanová 7, Vavrová 7Ciuttiová 15, Határová 13
5. kolo
26.8.Okt [9:30] | NedBAM PopradBK Lokomotíva Sereď44:57 (24:34)ZŠ Komenského
Rodáková 14, Mamráková 10Zaťková 21, Bencelová 14
6. kolo
35.21.Okt [13:30] | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica45:51 (19:29)Sokolovňa, M.R.Štefánika
Malková 12, Ciuttiová 8Podhradská 13, Vargová 12
7. kolo
41.22.Okt [10:30] | NedBK Lokomotíva SereďBK ZŠ Zvolen 102:37 (59:19)Sokolovňa, M.R.Štefánika
Scherhauferová 18, Ciuttiová 15Bahledová 12, Janštová 8
8. kolo
45.4.Nov [12:30] | SobBK Slovan BratislavaBK Lokomotíva Sereď35:102 (24:56)SF STU, Nám. Slobody 17
Dohňanská 20, Riecka 6Ciuttiová 20, Határová 16
9. kolo
52.5.Nov [10:00] | NedBK PetržalkaBK Lokomotíva Sereď32:86 (16:47)ŠH Domkárska
Osuská 9, Kurová 6, Lelkes 6Koleňáková 23, Zaťková 23
10. kolo
57.18.Nov [18:00] | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A 70:50 (51:25)Sokolovňa, M.R.Štefánika
Očadlíková 16, Bencelová 16Gavláková 14, Burianová 8
11. kolo
63.19.Nov [10:30] | NedBK Lokomotíva SereďBK AŠK Slávia Trnava B 91:28 (49:19)Sokolovňa, M.R.Štefánika
Očadlíková 21, Scherhauferová 18, Bencelová 18Heliová 8, Štefunková 8
12. kolo
70.17.Jan [17:00] | StrBK Klokani Ivanka pri DunajiBK Lokomotíva Sereď45:103 (24:60)ZŠ SNP 3
Tvrdá 15, Fröhlichová 7Határová 19, Scherhauferová 18
13. kolo
78.20.Jan [9:30] | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďŠBK Spišská Nová Ves 77:39 (32:18)Sokolovňa, M.R.Štefánika
Malková 19, Scherhauferová 13Dulovičová 10, Valková 9, Hrušovská 9
14. kolo
83.24.Jan [18:00] | StrBK Lokomotíva SereďYoung Angels Košice63:71 (36:34)Sokolovňa, M.R.Štefánika
Malková 17, Bencelová 16Kaliuzhna 23, Bohušová 16
15. kolo
86.16.Dec [10:00] | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďBAM Poprad 61:55 (28:30)Sokolovňa, M.R.Štefánika
Bencelová 23, Koleňáková 18Rodáková 22, Didová 12
16. kolo
91.17.Dec [9:30] | NedBK Lokomotíva SereďBKM Žilina 80:24 (40:13)Sokolovňa, M.R.Štefánika
Határová 16, Bencelová 15Boženíková 10, Káčerová 5
17. kolo
101.13.Jan [15:00] | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenBK Lokomotíva Sereď 65:61 (36:32)ZŠ nám. Mládeže
Holíková 20, Janštová 18Bencelová 18, Ciuttiová 18
18. kolo
107.14.Jan [10:00] | NedBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBK Lokomotíva Sereď 67:52 (33:25)ŠH gym. Tajovského
Mesárošová 16, Žilinská 12, Neuschlová 12Bencelová 14, Scherhauferová 12
19. kolo
112.27.Jan [14:30] | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďBK Petržalka 122:48 (61:31)Sokolovňa, M.R.Štefánika
Malková 27, Scherhauferová 22Lelkes 20, Osuská 8
20. kolo
117.28.Jan [10:00] | NedBK Lokomotíva SereďBK Slovan Bratislava 80:43 (47:19)Sokolovňa, M.R.Štefánika
Ciuttiová 18, Bencelová 16Lachová 16, Riecka 8
21. kolo
123.10.Feb [18:00] | SobBK AŠK Slávia Trnava BBK Lokomotíva Sereď23:100 (15:51)ŠH Slávia Hajdóczyho ul.
Štefunková 12, Žáková 5Bieliková 26, Očadlíková 19, Zaťková 19
22. kolo
129.11.Feb [11:00] | NedBK AŠK Slávia Trnava ABK Lokomotíva Sereď39:63 (21:43)ŠH Slávia Hajdóczyho ul.
Gavláková 17, Burianová 9Bieliková 13, Koleňáková 11


Prehľad súťažíDL Kadetky