Basketbalové zápasy jedného družstva

Prehľad súťažíŽL Starší žiaci

2016-2017 - ŽL Starší žiaci - Základná skupina, BKM Iskra Svit

Por.DružstvoZápasyVýhryPrehry
Skóre
RozdielBody
1.
MBK Victoria Žilina
18
17
1
1583 : 938
645
35
2.
ŠBK Junior Levice
18
15
3
1427 : 898
529
33
3.
MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
18
13
5
1297 : 984
313
31
4.
MBA Prievidza
18
12
6
1428 : 951
477
30
5.
BPSA Inter Bratislava
18
10
8
1170 : 1120
50
28
6.
BK 04 AC LB SNV
18
8
10
1078 : 1229
-151
26
7.
BKM SPU Nitra
18
7
11
985 : 1144
-159
25
8.
BKM Iskra Svit
18
5
13
967 : 1312
-345
23
9.
BSC Bratislava (ms)
18
3
15
861 : 1439
-578
21
10.
IMC Slovakia P. Bystrica
18
0
18
732 : 1513
-781
17

Záp.DátumDomáciHostiaVýsledokHala
1. kolo
7.1.Okt [13:00] | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaBKM Iskra Svit 114:41 (47:24)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky
Pažický 30, Valentíny 30Šulík 10, Lelkes 10
2. kolo
14.2.Okt [11:00] | NedIMC Slovakia P. BystricaBKM Iskra Svit64:75 (28:44)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
Ďuriš 17, Šery 16Lelkes 15, Lysák 14
3. kolo
19.15.Okt [14:00] | SobBKM Iskra SvitBKM SPU Nitra 72:45 (31:20)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
Lysák 18, Janček 13Foltín 19, Rosinský 5
4. kolo
25.16.Okt [10:30] | NedBKM Iskra SvitŠBK Junior Levice57:82 (30:39)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
Janček 17, Hurčala 15Chaban 26, Szabó 17
5. kolo
31.29.Okt [17:30] | SobBPSA Inter BratislavaBKM Iskra Svit 78:36 (46:22)HANT aréna Pasienky
Boros 10, Hutník 9, Sedlár 9Janček 9, Lelkes 7
6. kolo
38.30.Okt [10:00] | NedBSC Bratislava (ms)BKM Iskra Svit53:81 (28:48)ŠH Domkárska
Aidi 16, Weinreb 8, Ďuračka 8Lelkes 26, Janček 21
7. kolo
43.12.Nov [14:00] | SobBKM Iskra SvitMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom39:71 (23:31)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
Janček 13, Hurčala 10Novák 25, Kret 15
8. kolo
6.16.Nov [18:00] | StrBKM Iskra SvitBK 04 AC LB SNV52:87 (33:30)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
Misal 12, Hurčala 10Stanko 33, Kozel 23
9. kolo
72.14.Dec [14:30] | StrBK 04 AC LB SNVBKM Iskra Svit 66:41 (34:18)ŠH SNV
Šrobár 15, Stanko 13Janček 14, Hurčala 8
10. kolo
62.27.Nov [12:30] | NedMBA PrievidzaBKM Iskra Svit 74:45 (35:22)ZŠ S.Chalupku
Hronský 23, Lukáč 16Janček 14, Lysák 11
11. kolo
74.10.Dec [12:00] | SobBKM Iskra SvitIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica 79:33 (41:19)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
Janček 24, Lelkes 19Šery 14, Ďuriš 11
12. kolo
79.11.Dec [10:00] | NedBKM Iskra SvitMBK Victoria Žilina64:111 (32:49)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
Janček 23, Lelkes 13Pažický 41, Valentíny 38
13. kolo
85.7.Jan [13:00] | SobŠBK Junior LeviceBKM Iskra Svit 73:44 (26:27)ŠH
Chaban 24, Lörinc 13, Petrovič 13Lysák 20, Janček 11
14. kolo
91.8.Jan [10:00] | NedBKM SPU NitraBKM Iskra Svit 61:47 (16:22)ZŠ Škultétyho, Klokočina
Rosinský 19, Foltín 13Janček 12, Lysák 12
15. kolo
98.22.Jan [10:00] | NedBKM Iskra SvitBSC Bratislava (ms) 62:45 (44:20)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
Lysák 15, Janček 14Weinreb 10, Kolimár 10
16. kolo
103.11.Feb [14:30] | SobBKM Iskra SvitBPSA Inter Bratislava50:70 (31:29)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
Misal 11, Hurčala 10Tóth 15, Malovec 14
17. kolo
115.5.Feb [13:00] | NedMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomBKM Iskra Svit 93:47 (60:21)ŠH Žiar n. Hronom
Kucej 16, Greguš 13Hurčala 11, Lištiak 11
18. kolo
122.18.Feb [14:30] | SobBKM Iskra SvitMBA Prievidza35:92 (24:51)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
Hurčala 16, Lelkes 9Lukáč 33, Hronský 19


Prehľad súťažíŽL Starší žiaci