Prehľad basketbalových súťaží - celoslovenské súťaže 2018-2019

Prehľad súťažíVyhodnotenie súťaží

ŽL Staršie žiačky - 2018-2019

Základná skupina
Základná skupina

Por.DružstvoZápasyVýhryPrehry
Skóre
RozdielBody
1.
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
2
2
0
214 : 52
162
4
2.
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
2
2
0
207 : 70
137
4
3.
MBK Stará Turá
2
1
1
93 : 89
4
3
4.
Young Angels U15 Košice
1
1
0
59 : 38
21
2
5.
MBK Ružomberok
1
1
0
46 : 44
2
2
6.
BAM Poprad
2
0
2
97 : 149
-52
2
7.
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
2
0
2
25 : 272
-247
2
8.
BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
1
0
1
43 : 49
-6
1
9.
CBK 2004 Košice
1
0
1
38 : 59
-21
1

Záp.DátumDomáciHostiaVýsledokHala
1. kolo
1.25.Sep [18:00] | UtoYoung Angels U15 KošiceCBK 2004 Košice 59:38 (32:21)ŠH Loko, Čermeľská
2.29.Sep [15:00] | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves 134:12 (71:8)Sokolovňa, M.R.Štefánika
3.29.Sep [17:00] | SobBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBAM Poprad 76:39 (45:22)ŠH Slávia Hajdóczyho ul.
5.29.Sep [15:00] | SobMBK RužomberokMBK Stará Turá 46:44 (23:23)ŠH T-18 Plavisko
2. kolo
5.30.Sep [10:00] | NedBK Lokomotíva SereďBAM Poprad 73:58 (37:33)Sokolovňa, M.R.Štefánika
7.30.Sep [9:00] | NedBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves 138:13 (58:11)ŠH Slávia Hajdóczyho ul.
8.30.Sep [11:00] | NedBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaMBK Stará Turá43:49 (19:24)Str.zdravotná šk. Tajovského
3. kolo
11.13.Okt [10:00] | SobŠKBD Spišská Nová VesBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaŠH Markušovská cesta
12.13.Okt [16:00] | SobBAM PopradMBK RužomberokZŠ Komenského
13.13.Okt [16:00] | SobCBK 2004 KošiceBK Lokomotíva SereďZŠ Juhoslovanská
14.13.Okt [14:00] | SobYoung Angels U15 KošiceBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaAngels aréna
4. kolo
15.14.Okt [9:00] | NedŠKBD Spišská Nová VesMBK RužomberokŠH SNV
16.14.Okt [13:15] | NedBAM PopradBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaZŠ Komenského
17.14.Okt [9:30] | NedCBK 2004 KošiceBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaZŠ Juhoslovanská
18.14.Okt [9:00] | NedYoung Angels U15 KošiceBK Lokomotíva SereďAngels aréna
5. kolo
19.27.Okt | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
20.27.Okt | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaCBK 2004 Košice
21.27.Okt [11:30] | SobYoung Angels U15 KošiceMBK RužomberokŠH Loko, Čermeľská
23.27.Okt [16:00] | SobMBK Stará TuráBAM PopradŠH Stará Turá
6. kolo
24.28.Okt | NedBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaYoung Angels U15 Košice
25.28.Okt | NedMBK RužomberokCBK 2004 Košice
27.28.Okt [11:00] | NedMBK Stará TuráŠKBD Spišská Nová VesŠH Stará Turá
7. kolo
28.10.Nov | SobŠKBD Spišská Nová VesBAM Poprad
30.10.Nov | SobYoung Angels U15 KošiceMBK Stará Turá
31.10.Nov | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
32.10.Nov | SobBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaMBK Ružomberok
8. kolo
33.11.Nov | NedCBK 2004 KošiceMBK Stará Turá
35.11.Nov | NedBK Lokomotíva SereďMBK Ružomberok
36.11.Nov | NedBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
9. kolo
37.24.Nov | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaMBK Ružomberok
39.24.Nov | SobMBK Stará TuráBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
40.24.Nov | SobŠKBD Spišská Nová VesCBK 2004 Košice
41.24.Nov | SobBAM PopradYoung Angels U15 Košice
10. kolo
43.25.Nov | NedMBK Stará TuráBK Lokomotíva Sereď
44.25.Nov | NedŠKBD Spišská Nová VesYoung Angels U15 Košice
45.25.Nov | NedBAM PopradCBK 2004 Košice
11. kolo
46.8.Dec [15:00] | SobCBK 2004 KošiceYoung Angels U15 KošiceZŠ Juhoslovanská
47.8.Dec | SobBAM PopradBK Lokomotíva Sereď
48.8.Dec | SobŠKBD Spišská Nová VesBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
49.8.Dec | SobMBK Stará TuráBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
12. kolo
51.9.Dec | NedŠKBD Spišská Nová VesBK Lokomotíva Sereď
52.9.Dec | NedBAM PopradBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
54.9.Dec | NedMBK Stará TuráMBK Ružomberok
13. kolo
56.22.Dec | SobMBK RužomberokŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
57.20.Dec [17:00] | ŠtvBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBAM PopradŠH OA Tajovského
58.22.Dec | SobBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaCBK 2004 Košice
59.22.Dec | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďYoung Angels U15 Košice
14. kolo
60.23.Dec | NedBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
61.22.Nov [16:00] | ŠtvMBK RužomberokBAM PopradŠH Koniareň
62.23.Dec | NedBK Lokomotíva SereďCBK 2004 Košice
63.23.Dec | NedBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaYoung Angels U15 Košice
15. kolo
64.12.Jan | SobBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBK Lokomotíva Sereď
65.12.Jan | SobYoung Angels U15 KošiceBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
66.12.Jan | SobCBK 2004 KošiceMBK Ružomberok
68.12.Jan | SobŠKBD Spišská Nová VesMBK Stará Turá
16. kolo
69.13.Jan | NedCBK 2004 KošiceBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
70.13.Jan [10:30] | NedMBK RužomberokYoung Angels U15 KošiceŠH Koniareň
72.13.Jan | NedBAM PopradMBK Stará Turá
17. kolo
73.26.Jan | SobBAM PopradŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
74.26.Jan | SobMBK Stará TuráCBK 2004 Košice
76.26.Jan | SobMBK RužomberokBK Lokomotíva Sereď
77.26.Jan | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
18. kolo
79.27.Jan | NedMBK Stará TuráYoung Angels U15 Košice
80.27.Jan | NedBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBK Lokomotíva Sereď
81.27.Jan | NedMBK RužomberokBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
19. kolo
82.9.Feb | SobMBK RužomberokBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
84.9.Feb | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďMBK Stará Turá
85.9.Feb | SobYoung Angels U15 KošiceŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
86.9.Feb | SobCBK 2004 KošiceBAM Poprad
20. kolo
88.10.Feb | NedBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaMBK Stará Turá
89.10.Feb | NedCBK 2004 KošiceŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
90.10.Feb | NedYoung Angels U15 KošiceBAM Poprad



Prehľad súťaží