Prehľad basketbalových súťaží - celoslovenské súťaže 2018-2019

Prehľad súťažíVyhodnotenie súťaží

ŽL Staršie žiačky - 2018-2019

Základná skupina
Základná skupina

Por.DružstvoZápasyVýhryPrehry
Skóre
RozdielBody
1.
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
9
8
1
727 : 398
329
17
2.
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
9
7
2
691 : 425
266
16
3.
MBK Stará Turá
9
6
3
485 : 443
42
15
4.
Young Angels U15 Košice
9
5
4
449 : 351
98
14
5.
CBK 2004 Košice
9
5
4
445 : 397
48
14
6.
BAM Poprad
9
4
5
427 : 477
-50
13
7.
MBK Ružomberok
10
3
7
449 : 605
-156
13
8.
BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
8
3
5
466 : 477
-11
11
9.
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
10
0
10
318 : 884
-566
10

Záp.DátumDomáciHostiaVýsledokHala
1. kolo
1.25.Sep [18:00] | UtoYoung Angels U15 KošiceCBK 2004 Košice 59:38 (32:21)ŠH Loko, Čermeľská
2.29.Sep [15:00] | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves 134:12 (71:8)Sokolovňa, M.R.Štefánika
3.29.Sep [17:00] | SobBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBAM Poprad 76:39 (45:22)ŠH Slávia Hajdóczyho ul.
5.29.Sep [15:00] | SobMBK RužomberokMBK Stará Turá 46:44 (23:23)ŠH T-18 Plavisko
2. kolo
5.30.Sep [10:00] | NedBK Lokomotíva SereďBAM Poprad 73:58 (37:33)Sokolovňa, M.R.Štefánika
7.30.Sep [9:00] | NedBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves 138:13 (58:11)ŠH Slávia Hajdóczyho ul.
8.30.Sep [11:00] | NedBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaMBK Stará Turá43:49 (19:24)Str.zdravotná šk. Tajovského
3. kolo
11.13.Okt [10:00] | SobŠKBD Spišská Nová VesBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica66:76 (39:30)ŠH Markušovská cesta
12.13.Okt [16:00] | SobBAM PopradMBK Ružomberok44:52 (27:13)ZŠ Komenského
13.13.Okt [16:00] | SobCBK 2004 KošiceBK Lokomotíva Sereď 66:43 (24:23)ZŠ Juhoslovanská
14.13.Okt [14:00] | SobYoung Angels U15 KošiceBK AŠK Slávia Trnava44:47 (18:20)Angels aréna
4. kolo
15.14.Okt [9:00] | NedŠKBD Spišská Nová VesMBK Ružomberok33:64 (16:30)ŠH SNV
16.14.Okt [13:15] | NedBAM PopradBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 62:52 (33:20)ZŠ Komenského
17.14.Okt [9:30] | NedCBK 2004 KošiceBK AŠK Slávia Trnava52:64 (38:37)ZŠ Juhoslovanská
18.14.Okt [9:00] | NedYoung Angels U15 KošiceBK Lokomotíva Sereď 54:42 (26:20)Angels aréna
5. kolo
19.27.Okt [16:45] | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďBK AŠK Slávia Trnava 65:51 (34:30)Sokolovňa, M.R.Štefánika
20.27.Okt [16:00] | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaCBK 2004 Košice50:58 (26:27)ŠH gym. Tajovského
21.27.Okt [11:30] | SobYoung Angels U15 KošiceMBK Ružomberok 45:34 (24:16)ŠH Loko, Čermeľská
23.27.Okt [13:00] | SobMBK Stará TuráBAM Poprad 68:47 (45:20)ŠH Stará Turá
6. kolo
24.28.Okt [13:00] | NedBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaYoung Angels U15 Košice 49:44 (18:21)ŠH gym. Tajovského
25.28.Okt [10:30] | NedMBK RužomberokCBK 2004 Košice44:51 (13:30)ŠH T-18 Plavisko
27.28.Okt [11:00] | NedMBK Stará TuráŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves 68:42 (47:10)ŠH Stará Turá
7. kolo
28.11.Nov [17:30] | NedŠKBD Spišská Nová VesBAM Poprad38:71 (22:30)ŠH SNV
30.10.Nov [15:00] | SobYoung Angels U15 KošiceMBK Stará Turá40:41 (12:22)Angels aréna
31.10.Nov [12:30] | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 84:59 (45:23)Sokolovňa, M.R.Štefánika
32.10.Nov [17:00] | SobBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaMBK Ružomberok 113:32 (63:11)ŠH Slávia Hajdóczyho ul.
8. kolo
33.11.Nov [12:30] | NedCBK 2004 KošiceMBK Stará Turá30:33 (13:21)ZŠ Juhoslovanská
35.11.Nov [10:00] | NedBK Lokomotíva SereďMBK Ružomberok 80:43 (43:21)Sokolovňa, M.R.Štefánika
36.11.Nov [10:30] | NedBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 78:62 (44:43)ŠH Slávia Hajdóczyho ul.
9. kolo
37.24.Nov [10:00] | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaMBK Ružomberok 75:36 (49:4)ŠH gym. Tajovského
39.24.Nov [16:00] | SobMBK Stará TuráBK AŠK Slávia Trnava56:61 (31:28)ŠH Stará Turá
40.24.Nov [15:00] | SobŠKBD Spišská Nová VesCBK 2004 Košice22:64 (10:32)ŠH SNV
41.24.Nov [15:00] | SobBAM PopradYoung Angels U15 Košice19:41 (11:20)ZŠ Komenského
10. kolo
43.25.Nov [10:00] | NedMBK Stará TuráBK Lokomotíva Sereď55:78 (27:37)ŠH Stará Turá
44.25.Nov [14:00] | NedŠKBD Spišská Nová VesYoung Angels U15 Košice30:78 (20:34)ŠH SNV
45.25.Nov [10:00] | NedBAM PopradCBK 2004 Košice 38:35 (15:20)ZŠ Komenského
11. kolo
46.8.Dec [15:30] | SobCBK 2004 KošiceYoung Angels U15 Košice 51:44 (18:24)ZŠ Juhoslovanská
47.8.Dec [15:00] | SobBAM PopradBK Lokomotíva SereďZŠ Komenského
48.8.Dec [12:30] | SobŠKBD Spišská Nová VesBK AŠK Slávia Trnava35:99 (12:59)ŠH SNV
49.8.Dec [15:00] | SobMBK Stará TuráBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaŠH Stará Turá
12. kolo
51.9.Dec [9:00] | NedŠKBD Spišská Nová VesBK Lokomotíva Sereď27:92 (15:38)ŠH SNV
52.9.Dec [8:30] | NedBAM PopradBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaZŠ Komenského
54.9.Dec [11:00] | NedMBK Stará TuráMBK Ružomberok 71:56 (43:24)ŠH Stará Turá
13. kolo
56.22.Dec | SobMBK RužomberokŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
57.20.Dec [17:00] | ŠtvBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBAM PopradŠH OA Tajovského
58.22.Dec | SobBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaCBK 2004 Košice
59.22.Dec | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďYoung Angels U15 Košice
14. kolo
60.19.Dec [16:00] | StrBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaŠKBD Spišská Nová VesŠH gym. Tajovského
61.22.Nov [16:00] | ŠtvMBK RužomberokBAM Poprad42:49 (17:33)ŠH Koniareň
62.23.Dec | NedBK Lokomotíva SereďCBK 2004 Košice
63.23.Dec | NedBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaYoung Angels U15 Košice
15. kolo
64.19.Jan [10:00] | SobBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBK Lokomotíva SereďŠH Slávia Hajdóczyho ul.
65.12.Jan | SobYoung Angels U15 KošiceBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
66.12.Jan | SobCBK 2004 KošiceMBK Ružomberok
68.12.Jan | SobŠKBD Spišská Nová VesMBK Stará Turá
16. kolo
69.13.Jan | NedCBK 2004 KošiceBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
70.13.Jan [10:30] | NedMBK RužomberokYoung Angels U15 KošiceŠH Koniareň
72.13.Jan | NedBAM PopradMBK Stará Turá
17. kolo
73.26.Jan | SobBAM PopradŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
74.26.Jan | SobMBK Stará TuráCBK 2004 Košice
76.26.Jan | SobMBK RužomberokBK Lokomotíva Sereď
77.26.Jan | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
18. kolo
79.27.Jan | NedMBK Stará TuráYoung Angels U15 Košice
80.27.Jan | NedBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBK Lokomotíva Sereď
81.27.Jan | NedMBK RužomberokBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
19. kolo
82.9.Feb | SobMBK RužomberokBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
84.9.Feb | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďMBK Stará Turá
85.9.Feb | SobYoung Angels U15 KošiceŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
86.9.Feb | SobCBK 2004 KošiceBAM Poprad
20. kolo
88.10.Feb | NedBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaMBK Stará Turá
89.10.Feb | NedCBK 2004 KošiceŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
90.10.Feb | NedYoung Angels U15 KošiceBAM Poprad



Prehľad súťaží