Prehľad basketbalových súťaží - celoslovenské súťaže 2018-2019

Prehľad súťažíVyhodnotenie súťaží

DL Kadetky - 2018-2019

Skupina východSkupina západ
Skupina západ

Por.DružstvoZápasyVýhryPrehry
Skóre
RozdielBody
1.
BKM Junior UKF Nitra
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
0
2.
BK ZŠ Zvolen
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
0
3.
BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
0
4.
BK Slovan Bratislava
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
0
5.
BK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
0
6.
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
0
7.
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
0

Záp.DátumDomáciHostiaVýsledokHala
1. kolo
1.6.Okt | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBK ZŠ Zvolen
3.6.Okt | SobBK Slovan BratislavaBK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
4.6.Okt | SobBKM Junior UKF NitraBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
2. kolo
5.20.Okt | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBKM Junior UKF Nitra
6.20.Okt | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
8.29.Sep [16:00] | SobBK Nové Mesto nad VáhomBK Klokani Ivanka pri DunajiŠH Stará Turá
3. kolo
9.21.Okt | NedBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
10.21.Okt | NedBK ZŠ ZvolenBKM Junior UKF Nitra
12.30.Sep [11:00] | NedBK Nové Mesto nad VáhomBK Slovan BratislavaŠH Stará Turá
4. kolo
13.3.Nov | SobBKM Junior UKF NitraBK Slovan Bratislava
14.3.Nov | SobBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
16.3.Nov | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenBK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
5. kolo
17.4.Nov | NedBKM Junior UKF NitraBK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
18.4.Nov | NedBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBK Slovan Bratislava
19.4.Nov | NedBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
6. kolo
22.17.Nov | SobBK Nové Mesto nad VáhomBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
23.17.Nov | SobBK Slovan BratislavaBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
24.17.Nov | SobBK Klokani Ivanka pri DunajiBK ZŠ Zvolen
7. kolo
26.18.Nov | NedBK Nové Mesto nad VáhomBKM Junior UKF Nitra
27.18.Nov | NedBK Slovan BratislavaBK ZŠ Zvolen
28.18.Nov | NedBK Klokani Ivanka pri DunajiBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
8. kolo
29.7.Okt | NedBK ZŠ ZvolenBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
31.7.Okt | NedBK Klokani Ivanka pri DunajiBK Slovan Bratislava
32.7.Okt | NedBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBKM Junior UKF Nitra
9. kolo
33.1.Dec | SobBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
34.1.Dec | SobBKM Junior UKF NitraBK ZŠ Zvolen
36.1.Dec | SobBK Slovan BratislavaBK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
10. kolo
37.2.Dec | NedBKM Junior UKF NitraBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
38.2.Dec | NedBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBK ZŠ Zvolen
40.2.Dec | NedBK Klokani Ivanka pri DunajiBK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
11. kolo
41.15.Dec | SobBK Klokani Ivanka pri DunajiBKM Junior UKF Nitra
42.15.Dec | SobBK Slovan BratislavaBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
43.15.Dec | SobBK Nové Mesto nad VáhomBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
12. kolo
45.16.Dec | NedBK Slovan BratislavaBKM Junior UKF Nitra
46.16.Dec | NedBK Klokani Ivanka pri DunajiBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
48.16.Dec | NedBK Nové Mesto nad VáhomBK ZŠ Zvolen
13. kolo
50.5.Jan | SobBKM Junior UKF NitraBK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
51.5.Jan | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenBK Slovan Bratislava
52.5.Jan | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
14. kolo
54.6.Jan | NedBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
55.6.Jan | NedBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBK Slovan Bratislava
56.6.Jan | NedBK ZŠ ZvolenBK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji



Prehľad súťaží