Prehľad basketbalových súťaží - celoslovenské súťaže 2017-2018

Prehľad súťažíVyhodnotenie súťaží

DL Kadetky - 2017-2018

Základná skupina
Základná skupina

Por.DružstvoZápasyVýhryPrehry
Skóre
RozdielBody
1.
Young Angels Košice
9
8
1
645 : 360
285
17
2.
BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
9
8
1
613 : 354
259
17
3.
ŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
9
7
2
580 : 482
98
16
4.
BAM Poprad
8
7
1
635 : 344
291
15
5.
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
9
6
3
664 : 392
272
15
6.
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava A
9
5
4
567 : 502
65
14
7.
BK Slovan Bratislava
9
4
5
551 : 628
-77
13
8.
BK ZŠ Zvolen
9
3
6
549 : 626
-77
12
9.
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
9
2
7
484 : 662
-178
11
10.
BKM Žilina
8
2
6
381 : 547
-166
10
11.
BK Petržalka
9
1
8
437 : 739
-302
10
12.
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava B
9
0
9
274 : 744
-470
9

Záp.DátumDomáciHostiaVýsledokHala
1. kolo
1.8.Nov [17:00] | StrBK Slovan BratislavaBK Petržalka 85:56 (46:26)SF STU, Nám. Slobody 17
2.8.Nov [19:30] | StrBK AŠK Slávia Trnava ABK AŠK Slávia Trnava B 99:46 (42:24)ŠH Hajdóczyho
3.8.Nov [17:30] | StrYoung Angels KošiceŠBK Spišská Nová Ves 58:47 (32:22)Angels aréna
4.8.Nov [18:00] | StrBK Lokomotíva SereďBK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji 96:42 (54:12)Sokolovňa, M.R.Štefánika
5.8.Nov [17:00] | StrBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBK ZŠ Zvolen 61:53 (37:12)ŠH gym. Tajovského
6.25.Nov | SobBKM ŽilinaBAM Poprad
2. kolo
7.23.Sep [15:15] | SobBK Slovan BratislavaBKM Žilina 69:56 (35:27)SF STU, Nám. Slobody 17
8.23.Sep [15:00] | SobBK PetržalkaBAM Poprad38:104 (23:51)ŠH Domkárska
9.23.Sep [12:00] | SobBK AŠK Slávia Trnava ABK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica41:55 (15:30)ŠH Hajdóczyho
10.23.Sep [14:30] | SobBK AŠK Slávia Trnava BBK ZŠ Zvolen29:69 (20:36)ŠH Hajdóczyho
11.23.Sep [15:00] | SobYoung Angels KošiceBK Lokomotíva Sereď 55:46 (26:24)Angels aréna
12.23.Sep [14:00] | SobŠBK Spišská Nová VesBK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji 63:50 (37:27)ŠH Markušovská cesta
3. kolo
13.24.Sep [10:30] | NedBK Slovan BratislavaBAM Poprad40:87 (23:51)SF STU, Nám. Slobody 17
14.24.Sep [10:00] | NedBK PetržalkaBKM Žilina35:87 (19:29)ŠH Domkárska
15.24.Sep [12:15] | NedBK AŠK Slávia Trnava ABK ZŠ Zvolen 69:64 (37:36)ŠH Hajdóczyho
16.24.Sep [10:00] | NedBK AŠK Slávia Trnava BBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica11:91 (7:48)ŠH Hajdóczyho
17.24.Sep [9:30] | NedYoung Angels KošiceBK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji 63:32 (28:15)Angels aréna
18.24.Sep [10:00] | NedŠBK Spišská Nová VesBK Lokomotíva Sereď 58:52 (24:28)ŠH Markušovská cesta
4. kolo
19.7.Okt [14:00] | SobBKM ŽilinaBK Lokomotíva Sereď38:78 (24:39)ZŠ Teplička nad Váhom
20.7.Okt [14:00] | SobBAM PopradBK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji 104:49 (49:21)ZŠ Komenského
21.7.Okt [16:00] | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaYoung Angels Košice 47:45 (26:23)ŠH gym. Tajovského
22.7.Okt [15:00] | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenŠBK Spišská Nová Ves64:71 (35:37)ZŠ nám. Mládeže
23.7.Okt [14:00] | SobBK Slovan BratislavaBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A56:69 (24:32)SF STU, Nám. Slobody 17
24.7.Okt [13:00] | SobBK PetržalkaBK AŠK Slávia Trnava B 71:40 (35:21)ŠH Domkárska
5. kolo
25.8.Okt [11:00] | NedBKM ŽilinaBK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji34:51 (21:26)ZŠ Teplička nad Váhom
26.8.Okt [9:30] | NedBAM PopradBK Lokomotíva Sereď44:57 (24:34)ZŠ Komenského
27.8.Okt [10:00] | NedBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaŠBK Spišská Nová Ves 73:54 (41:30)ŠH gym. Tajovského
28.8.Okt [10:00] | NedBK ZŠ ZvolenYoung Angels Košice46:93 (21:53)ZŠ nám. Mládeže
29.8.Okt [11:00] | NedBK Slovan BratislavaBK AŠK Slávia Trnava B 95:31 (46:13)SF STU, Nám. Slobody 17
30.8.Okt [9:00] | NedBK PetržalkaBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A60:70 (31:37)ŠH Domkárska
6. kolo
31.21.Okt [12:45] | SobBK AŠK Slávia Trnava ABKM Žilina 79:50 (43:25)ŠH Hajdóczyho
32.21.Okt [15:30] | SobBK AŠK Slávia Trnava BBAM Poprad23:89 (4:43)ŠH Hajdóczyho
33.21.Okt [16:15] | SobYoung Angels KošiceBK Slovan Bratislava 93:34 (43:12)ŠH Loko, Čermeľská
34.21.Okt [17:00] | SobŠBK Spišská Nová VesBK Petržalka 88:47 (48:18)ŠH Markušovská cesta
35.21.Okt [13:30] | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica45:51 (19:29)Sokolovňa, M.R.Štefánika
36.21.Okt [14:00] | SobBK Klokani Ivanka pri DunajiBK ZŠ Zvolen72:88 (30:36)ZŠ SNP 3
7. kolo
37.22.Okt [9:00] | NedBK AŠK Slávia Trnava ABAM Poprad49:63 (31:26)ŠH Hajdóczyho
38.22.Okt [11:00] | NedBK AŠK Slávia Trnava BBKM Žilina35:53 (22:27)ŠH Hajdóczyho
39.22.Okt [9:30] | NedYoung Angels KošiceBK Petržalka 90:46 (39:22)Angels aréna
40.22.Okt [10:00] | NedŠBK Spišská Nová VesBK Slovan Bratislava 62:50 (29:23)ŠH SNV
41.22.Okt [10:30] | NedBK Lokomotíva SereďBK ZŠ Zvolen 102:37 (59:19)Sokolovňa, M.R.Štefánika
42.22.Okt [10:00] | NedBK Klokani Ivanka pri DunajiBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica27:75 (16:39)ZŠ SNP 3
8. kolo
43.4.Nov [10:30] | SobBKM ŽilinaBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica24:111 (12:57)ZŠ Teplička nad Váhom
44.4.Nov [14:00] | SobBAM PopradBK ZŠ Zvolen 90:39 (45:20)ZŠ Komenského
45.4.Nov [12:30] | SobBK Slovan BratislavaBK Lokomotíva Sereď35:102 (24:56)SF STU, Nám. Slobody 17
46.4.Nov [17:00] | SobBK PetržalkaBK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji52:89 (26:28)ŠH Domkárska
47.4.Nov [15:30] | SobBK AŠK Slávia Trnava AYoung Angels Košice43:48 (24:24)ŠH Hajdóczyho
48.4.Nov [17:45] | SobBK AŠK Slávia Trnava BŠBK Spišská Nová Ves40:77 (10:45)ŠH Hajdóczyho
9. kolo
49.5.Nov [11:00] | NedBKM ŽilinaBK ZŠ Zvolen39:89 (27:50)ZŠ Teplička nad Váhom
50.5.Nov [10:00] | NedBAM PopradBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 54:49 (29:27)ZŠ Komenského
51.5.Nov [11:00] | NedBK Slovan BratislavaBK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji 87:72 (50:35)SF STU, Nám. Slobody 17
52.5.Nov [10:00] | NedBK PetržalkaBK Lokomotíva Sereď32:86 (16:47)ŠH Domkárska
53.5.Nov [11:00] | NedBK AŠK Slávia Trnava AŠBK Spišská Nová Ves48:60 (19:37)ŠH Hajdóczyho
54.5.Nov [9:00] | NedBK AŠK Slávia Trnava BYoung Angels Košice19:100 (10:50)ŠH Hajdóczyho
10. kolo
55.18.Nov [14:00] | SobYoung Angels KošiceBKM ŽilinaAngels aréna
56.18.Nov [10:00] | SobŠBK Spišská Nová VesBAM PopradŠH SNV
57.18.Nov [18:00] | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďBK AŠK Slávia Trnava ASokolovňa, M.R.Štefánika
58.18.Nov [14:00] | SobBK Klokani Ivanka pri DunajiBK AŠK Slávia Trnava BZŠ SNP 3
59.18.Nov [15:00] | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBK Slovan BratislavaŠH gym. Tajovského
60.18.Nov [15:00] | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenBK PetržalkaZŠ nám. Mládeže
11. kolo
61.19.Nov [11:30] | NedYoung Angels KošiceBAM PopradAngels aréna
62.19.Nov [10:00] | NedŠBK Spišská Nová VesBKM ŽilinaŠH SNV
63.19.Nov [10:30] | NedBK Lokomotíva SereďBK AŠK Slávia Trnava BSokolovňa, M.R.Štefánika
64.19.Nov [10:00] | NedBK Klokani Ivanka pri DunajiBK AŠK Slávia Trnava AZŠ SNP 3
65.19.Nov [9:30] | NedBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBK PetržalkaŠH gym. Tajovského
66.19.Nov [9:00] | NedBK ZŠ ZvolenBK Slovan BratislavaZŠ nám. Mládeže
12. kolo
67.17.Jan | StrBK PetržalkaBK Slovan Bratislava
68.17.Jan | StrBK AŠK Slávia Trnava BBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A
69.17.Jan | StrŠBK Spišská Nová VesYoung Angels Košice
70.17.Jan | StrBK Klokani Ivanka pri DunajiBK Lokomotíva Sereď
71.17.Jan | StrBK ZŠ ZvolenBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
72.17.Jan | StrBAM PopradBKM Žilina
13. kolo
73.2.Dec | SobBAM PopradBK Slovan Bratislava
74.2.Dec | SobBKM ŽilinaBK Petržalka
75.2.Dec | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A
76.2.Dec | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBK AŠK Slávia Trnava B
77.2.Dec | SobBK Klokani Ivanka pri DunajiYoung Angels Košice
78.2.Dec | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
14. kolo
79.3.Dec | NedBKM ŽilinaBK Slovan Bratislava
80.3.Dec | NedBAM PopradBK Petržalka
81.3.Dec | NedBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A
82.3.Dec | NedBK ZŠ ZvolenBK AŠK Slávia Trnava B
83.3.Dec | NedBK Lokomotíva SereďYoung Angels Košice
84.3.Dec | NedBK Klokani Ivanka pri DunajiŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
15. kolo
85.16.Dec | SobBK Klokani Ivanka pri DunajiBKM Žilina
86.16.Dec | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďBAM Poprad
87.16.Dec | SobŠBK Spišská Nová VesBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
88.16.Dec | SobYoung Angels KošiceBK ZŠ Zvolen
89.16.Dec | SobBK AŠK Slávia Trnava BBK Slovan Bratislava
90.16.Dec | SobBK AŠK Slávia Trnava ABK Petržalka
16. kolo
91.17.Dec | NedBK Lokomotíva SereďBKM Žilina
92.17.Dec | NedBK Klokani Ivanka pri DunajiBAM Poprad
93.17.Dec | NedYoung Angels KošiceBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
94.17.Dec | NedŠBK Spišská Nová VesBK ZŠ Zvolen
95.17.Dec | NedBK AŠK Slávia Trnava ABK Slovan Bratislava
96.17.Dec | NedBK AŠK Slávia Trnava BBK Petržalka
17. kolo
97.13.Jan | SobBAM PopradBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A
98.13.Jan | SobBKM ŽilinaBK AŠK Slávia Trnava B
99.13.Jan | SobBK PetržalkaYoung Angels Košice
100.13.Jan | SobBK Slovan BratislavaŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
101.13.Jan | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenBK Lokomotíva Sereď
102.13.Jan | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
18. kolo
103.14.Jan | NedBKM ŽilinaBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A
104.14.Jan | NedBAM PopradBK AŠK Slávia Trnava B
105.14.Jan | NedBK Slovan BratislavaYoung Angels Košice
106.14.Jan | NedBK PetržalkaŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
107.14.Jan | NedBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBK Lokomotíva Sereď
108.14.Jan | NedBK ZŠ ZvolenBK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
19. kolo
109.27.Jan | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenBKM Žilina
110.27.Jan | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBAM Poprad
111.27.Jan | SobBK Klokani Ivanka pri DunajiBK Slovan Bratislava
112.27.Jan | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďBK Petržalka
113.27.Jan | SobŠBK Spišská Nová VesBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A
114.27.Jan | SobYoung Angels KošiceBK AŠK Slávia Trnava B
20. kolo
115.28.Jan | NedBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBKM Žilina
116.28.Jan | NedBK ZŠ ZvolenBAM Poprad
117.28.Jan | NedBK Lokomotíva SereďBK Slovan Bratislava
118.28.Jan | NedBK Klokani Ivanka pri DunajiBK Petržalka
119.28.Jan | NedYoung Angels KošiceBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A
120.28.Jan | NedŠBK Spišská Nová VesBK AŠK Slávia Trnava B
21. kolo
121.10.Feb | SobBAM PopradYoung Angels Košice
122.10.Feb | SobBKM ŽilinaŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
123.10.Feb | SobBK AŠK Slávia Trnava BBK Lokomotíva Sereď
124.10.Feb | SobBK AŠK Slávia Trnava ABK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
125.10.Feb | SobBK PetržalkaBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
126.10.Feb | SobBK Slovan BratislavaBK ZŠ Zvolen
22. kolo
127.11.Feb | NedBKM ŽilinaYoung Angels Košice
128.11.Feb | NedBAM PopradŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
129.11.Feb | NedBK AŠK Slávia Trnava ABK Lokomotíva Sereď
130.11.Feb | NedBK AŠK Slávia Trnava BBK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
131.11.Feb | NedBK Slovan BratislavaBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
132.11.Feb | NedBK PetržalkaBK ZŠ Zvolen



Prehľad súťaží