Prehľad basketbalových súťaží - celoslovenské súťaže 2017-2018

Prehľad súťažíVyhodnotenie súťaží

Juniorky, 1 Liga ženy - 2017-2018

Základná skupina
Základná skupina

Por.DružstvoZápasyVýhryPrehry
Skóre
RozdielBody
1.
BK Slovan Bratislava
12
11
1
793 : 499
294
23
2.
CBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KE (Z)
12
10
2
895 : 659
236
22
3.
BK ZŠ Zvolen
12
9
3
723 : 607
116
21
4.
Young Angels Yellow KE
11
9
2
958 : 525
433
20
5.
MBK Stará Turá (Z)
12
8
4
891 : 698
193
20
6.
BK EILAT PU Prešov (Z)
12
8
4
755 : 714
41
20
7.
MBK Ružomberok
12
6
6
716 : 658
58
18
8.
ŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
10
7
3
634 : 503
131
17
9.
Young Angels Blue KE
11
5
6
689 : 636
53
16
10.
BKM Bardejov (Z)
12
4
8
670 : 723
-53
16
11.
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
12
3
9
632 : 885
-253
15
12.
BKŽ Levice (Z)
12
2
10
543 : 753
-210
14
13.
ŠŠK Žilina-Budatín
12
2
10
555 : 811
-256
14
14.
ŽBK Rožňava
12
2
10
732 : 1072
-340
14
15.
BO Spartak Myjava
10
1
9
395 : 838
-443
11

Záp.DátumDomáciHostiaVýsledokHala
1. kolo
1.17.Nov [18:00] | PiaYoung Angels Yellow KEYoung Angels Blue KE 66:36 (35:13)ŠH Loko, Čermeľská
2.17.Nov [13:00] | PiaBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBK Slovan Bratislava45:83 (22:52)ŠH Hajdóczyho
3.17.Nov [13:30] | PiaBKŽ LeviceBK ZŠ Zvolen38:61 (17:27)ŠH
4.17.Nov [13:30] | PiaMBK Stará TuráBO Spartak Myjava 92:44 (50:19)ŠH Stará Turá
6.17.Nov [10:00] | PiaŽBK RožňavaŠBK Spišská Nová Ves57:71 (21:39)ŠH gymn. Štítnická
7.17.Nov [10:00] | PiaŠŠK Žilina-BudatínMBK Ružomberok46:77 (27:38)ZŠ Budatín
8.17.Nov [14:00] | PiaBK EILAT PU PrešovBKM Bardejov 74:47 (36:13)ŠH
2. kolo
9.30.Sep [13:00] | SobYoung Angels Yellow KEBK EILAT PU Prešov 91:32 (47:20)Angels aréna
10.30.Sep [16:30] | SobYoung Angels Blue KEBKM Bardejov 73:52 (33:28)ŠH Loko, Čermeľská
11.20.Okt [19:30] | PiaBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaŠŠK Žilina-Budatín 72:60 (31:20)ŠH Hajdóczyho
12.30.Sep [15:00] | SobBK Slovan BratislavaMBK Ružomberok 51:25 (23:16)Dom športu, Junácka 6
13.30.Sep [11:30] | SobBKŽ LeviceŽBK Rožňava 81:68 (42:34)ŠH
14.30.Sep [15:00] | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenŠBK Spišská Nová Ves 55:44 (28:24)ZŠ nám. Mládeže
15.30.Sep [18:00] | SobMBK Stará TuráCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KE 77:67 (35:33)ŠH Stará Turá
3. kolo
17.1.Okt [12:15] | NedYoung Angels Yellow KEBKM Bardejov 53:45 (24:26)Angels aréna
18.1.Okt [10:00] | NedYoung Angels Blue KEBK EILAT PU Prešov47:51 (23:27)Angels aréna
19.1.Okt [10:00] | NedBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaMBK Ružomberok48:63 (38:24)ŠH Hajdóczyho
20.6.Nov [17:15] | PonBK Slovan BratislavaŠŠK Žilina-Budatín 73:25 (38:8)Dom športu, Junácka 6
21.29.Sep [19:00] | PiaBKŽ LeviceŠBK Spišská Nová Ves34:72 (13:22)ŠH
22.1.Okt [10:30] | NedBK ZŠ ZvolenŽBK Rožňava 100:43 (37:25)ZŠ nám. Mládeže
24.1.Okt [13:00] | NedBO Spartak MyjavaCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KE29:91 (13:41)ŠH
4. kolo
25.14.Okt [18:30] | SobBK EILAT PU PrešovCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KE64:65 (34:33)ŠH
27.14.Okt [16:00] | SobŽBK RožňavaMBK Stará Turá73:100 (41:59)ŠH gymn. Štítnická
28.14.Okt [19:00] | SobŠBK Spišská Nová VesBO Spartak Myjava 96:40 (53:21)ŠH Markušovská cesta
29.14.Okt [14:00] | SobŠŠK Žilina-BudatínBKŽ Levice 60:41 (27:27)ZŠ Budatín
30.14.Okt [11:00] | SobMBK RužomberokBK ZŠ Zvolen 66:47 (29:15)ŠH Koniareň
31.14.Okt [18:00] | SobYoung Angels Yellow KEBK AŠK Slávia Trnava 104:51 (51:24)ŠH Loko, Čermeľská
32.14.Okt [15:30] | SobYoung Angels Blue KEBK Slovan Bratislava35:73 (20:41)ŠH Loko, Čermeľská
5. kolo
34.15.Okt [9:30] | NedBKM BardejovCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KE50:75 (22:36)ŠH Mier
35.15.Okt [10:00] | NedŽBK RožňavaBO Spartak Myjava 81:64 (38:30)ŠH gymn. Štítnická
36.15.Okt [11:00] | NedŠBK Spišská Nová VesMBK Stará Turá 58:52 (32:35)ŠH SNV
37.15.Okt [14:00] | NedŠŠK Žilina-BudatínBK ZŠ Zvolen38:56 (23:38)ZŠ Budatín
38.15.Okt [9:30] | NedMBK RužomberokBKŽ Levice 52:30 (20:15)ŠH Koniareň
39.15.Okt [9:30] | NedYoung Angels Yellow KEBK Slovan Bratislava70:77 (30:33)Angels aréna
40.15.Okt [9:00] | NedYoung Angels Blue KEBK AŠK Slávia Trnava61:67 (28:39)ŠH Loko, Čermeľská
6. kolo
41.28.Okt [17:00] | SobBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBK EILAT PU Prešov62:69 (26:39)ŠH Hajdóczyho
42.28.Okt [15:30] | SobBK Slovan BratislavaBKM Bardejov 59:45 (27:22)Dom športu, Junácka 6
43.28.Okt [15:00] | SobBKŽ LeviceYoung Angels Yellow KE29:100 (17:53)ŠH
44.28.Okt [15:00] | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenYoung Angels Blue KE 56:50 (19:28)ZŠ nám. Mládeže
45.28.Okt [18:00] | SobMBK Stará TurኊK Žilina-Budatín 95:34 (48:21)ŠH Stará Turá
46.28.Okt [17:00] | SobBO Spartak MyjavaMBK Ružomberok31:71 (18:35)ŠH
47.28.Okt [16:30] | SobCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KEŽBK Rožňava 114:41 (58:22)ZŠ Juhoslovanská
7. kolo
49.29.Okt [10:00] | NedBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBKM Bardejov37:81 (14:43)ŠH Hajdóczyho
50.29.Okt [10:00] | NedBK Slovan BratislavaBK EILAT PU Prešov 73:43 (37:24)Dom športu, Junácka 6
51.29.Okt [9:30] | NedBKŽ LeviceYoung Angels Blue KE47:61 (24:30)ŠH
52.27.Okt [16:30] | PiaBK ZŠ ZvolenYoung Angels Yellow KE52:71 (29:38)ZŠ nám. Mládeže
53.29.Okt [10:00] | NedMBK Stará TuráMBK Ružomberok 71:51 (33:30)ŠH Stará Turá
54.29.Okt [10:00] | NedBO Spartak MyjavaŠŠK Žilina-Budatín45:54 (26:27)ŠH
55.29.Okt [10:00] | NedCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KEŠBK Spišská Nová Ves 72:53 (34:32)ZŠ Juhoslovanská
8. kolo
57.11.Nov [11:00] | SobBK EILAT PU PrešovŽBK Rožňava 85:58 (44:34)ZŠ Sibírska
58.11.Nov [17:00] | SobBKM BardejovŠBK Spišská Nová Ves49:74 (32:34)ŠH Mier
59.11.Nov [14:00] | SobŠŠK Žilina-BudatínCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KE34:76 (10:32)ZŠ Budatín
61.11.Nov [17:00] | SobYoung Angels Yellow KEMBK Stará Turá 73:53 (40:28)ŠH Loko, Čermeľská
62.11.Nov [19:30] | SobYoung Angels Blue KEBO Spartak Myjava 93:40 (55:20)ŠH Loko, Čermeľská
63.11.Nov [16:15] | SobBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBKŽ Levice 46:43 (22:27)ŠH Hajdóczyho
64.11.Nov [13:00] | SobBK Slovan BratislavaBK ZŠ Zvolen 46:39 (21:17)ŠH Domkárska
9. kolo
65.12.Nov [10:45] | NedBK EILAT PU PrešovŠBK Spišská Nová Ves 66:58 (34:34)ŠH
66.12.Nov [13:30] | NedBKM BardejovŽBK Rožňava 73:66 (31:27)ŠH Mier
68.12.Nov [9:30] | NedMBK RužomberokCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KE (Z)54:66 (26:34)ŠH Koniareň
69.12.Nov [9:15] | NedYoung Angels Yellow KEBO Spartak Myjava 136:22 (66:10)Angels aréna
70.12.Nov [9:00] | NedYoung Angels Blue KEMBK Stará Turá 69:61 (38:29)ŠH Loko, Čermeľská
71.12.Nov [9:00] | NedBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBK ZŠ Zvolen59:94 (36:42)ŠH Hajdóczyho
72.12.Nov [11:00] | NedBK Slovan BratislavaBKŽ Levice 52:36 (32:19)Dom športu, Junácka 6
10. kolo
73.25.Nov [18:00] | SobBKŽ Levice (Z)BK EILAT PU Prešov (Z)51:71 (26:37)ŠH Dom športu
74.25.Nov [11:30] | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenBKM Bardejov (Z) 47:42 (26:20)ZŠ nám. Mládeže
75.25.Nov [18:00] | SobMBK Stará Turá (Z)BK AŠK Slávia Trnava 107:54 (50:25)ŠH Stará Turá
76.25.Nov [15:00] | SobBO Spartak MyjavaBK Slovan Bratislava19:74 (12:42)ŠH
77.25.Nov [18:30] | SobCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KEYoung Angels Yellow KE 89:74 (55:30)ZŠ Juhoslovanská
79.25.Nov [13:00] | SobŽBK RožňavaŠŠK Žilina-Budatín 83:79 (49:39)ŠH gymn. Štítnická
80.25.Nov [19:30] | SobŠBK Spišská Nová VesMBK Ružomberok 54:44 (30:21)ŠH hotelovej akadémie
11. kolo
81.26.Nov [10:00] | NedBKŽ Levice (Z)BKM Bardejov (Z) 53:45 (23:22)ŠH Dom športu
82.26.Nov [10:30] | NedBK ZŠ ZvolenBK EILAT PU Prešov (Z) 61:60 (27:21)ZŠ nám. Mládeže
83.26.Nov [13:00] | NedMBK Stará Turá (Z)BK Slovan Bratislava 68:60 (32:30)ŠH Stará Turá
84.26.Nov [10:00] | NedBO Spartak MyjavaBK AŠK Slávia Trnava 61:50 (36:20)ŠH
85.30.Nov [18:30] | ŠtvCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KE (Z)Young Angels Blue KE 72:70 (40:36)ZŠ Juhoslovanská
87.26.Nov [13:00] | NedŽBK RožňavaMBK Ružomberok72:91 (29:46)ŠH gymn. Štítnická
88.26.Nov [9:00] | NedŠBK Spišská Nová VesŠŠK Žilina-Budatín 54:34 (34:14)ŠH SNV
12. kolo
89.9.Dec [14:00] | SobBK EILAT PU Prešov (Z)ŠŠK Žilina-Budatín 70:46 (33:19)ŠH
90.9.Dec [17:00] | SobBKM Bardejov (Z)MBK Ružomberok 72:67 (35:38)ŠH Mier
91.9.Dec [13:00] | SobYoung Angels Yellow KEŽBK Rožňava 120:39 (66:18)Angels aréna
92.10.Jan [19:00] | StrYoung Angels Blue KEŠBK Spišská Nová VesŠH Loko, Čermeľská
93.9.Dec [15:45] | SobBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KE (Z)41:59 (23:26)ŠH Hajdóczyho
95.9.Dec [14:00] | SobBKŽ Levice (Z)MBK Stará Turá (Z)60:65 (32:37)ŠH Dom športu
96.13.Jan [14:00] | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenBO Spartak MyjavaZŠ nám. Mládeže
13. kolo
97.10.Dec [11:00] | NedBK EILAT PU Prešov (Z)MBK Ružomberok 70:55 (33:28)ŠH
98.10.Dec [10:00] | NedBKM Bardejov (Z)ŠŠK Žilina-Budatín 69:45 (34:28)ŠH Mier
99.26.Jan [17:30] | PiaYoung Angels Yellow KEŠBK Spišská Nová VesAngels aréna
100.10.Dec [10:00] | NedYoung Angels Blue KEŽBK Rožňava 94:51 (52:19)Angels aréna
102.10.Dec [11:00] | NedBK Slovan BratislavaCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KE (Z) 72:49 (32:35)Dom športu, Junácka 6
103.11.Jan [18:00] | ŠtvBKŽ Levice (Z)BO Spartak MyjavaŠH Dom športu
104.10.Dec [10:30] | NedBK ZŠ ZvolenMBK Stará Turá (Z) 55:50 (36:29)ZŠ nám. Mládeže
14. kolo
105.6.Jan | SobMBK Stará TuráBK EILAT PU Prešov
106.6.Jan | SobBO Spartak MyjavaBKM Bardejov
107.6.Jan | SobCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KEBKŽ Levice
109.6.Jan | SobŽBK RožňavaBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
110.6.Jan | SobŠBK Spišská Nová VesBK Slovan Bratislava
111.6.Jan | SobŠŠK Žilina BudatínYoung Angels Yellow KE
112.6.Jan | SobMBK RužomberokYoung Angels Blue KE
15. kolo
113.7.Jan | NedMBK Stará TuráBKM Bardejov
114.7.Jan | NedBO Spartak MyjavaBK EILAT PU Prešov
115.7.Jan | NedCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KEBK ZŠ Zvolen
117.7.Jan | NedŽBK RožňavaBK Slovan Bratislava
118.7.Jan | NedŠBK Spišská Nová VesBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
119.7.Jan | NedŠŠK Žilina BudatínYoung Angels Blue KE
120.7.Jan | NedMBK RužomberokYoung Angels Yellow KE
16. kolo
121.5.Maj | SobYoung Angels Blue KEYoung Angels Yellow KE
122.5.Maj | SobBK Slovan BratislavaBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
123.5.Maj | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenBKŽ Levice
124.5.Maj | SobBO Spartak MyjavaMBK Stará Turá
126.5.Maj | SobŠBK Spišská Nová VesŽBK Rožňava
127.5.Maj | SobMBK RužomberokŠŠK Žilina Budatín
128.5.Maj | SobBKM BardejovBK EILAT PU Prešov
17. kolo
129.20.Jan | SobBKM BardejovYoung Angels Yellow KE
130.20.Jan | SobBK EILAT PU PrešovYoung Angels Blue KE
131.20.Jan | SobMBK RužomberokBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
132.20.Jan | SobŠŠK Žilina BudatínBK Slovan Bratislava
133.20.Jan | SobŠBK Spišská Nová VesBKŽ Levice
134.20.Jan | SobŽBK RožňavaBK ZŠ Zvolen
136.20.Jan | SobCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KEBO Spartak Myjava
18. kolo
137.21.Jan | NedBK EILAT PU PrešovYoung Angels Yellow KE
138.21.Jan | NedBKM BardejovYoung Angels Blue KE
139.21.Jan | NedŠŠK Žilina-BudatínBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
140.21.Jan | NedMBK RužomberokBK Slovan Bratislava
141.21.Jan | NedŽBK RožňavaBKŽ Levice
142.21.Jan | NedŠBK Spišská Nová VesBK ZŠ Zvolen
143.21.Jan | NedCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KEMBK Stará Turá
19. kolo
146.3.Feb | SobCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KEBKM Bardejov
147.3.Feb | SobBO Spartak MyjavaŽBK Rožňava
148.3.Feb | SobMBK Stará TuráŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
149.3.Feb | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenŠŠK Žilina Budatín
150.3.Feb | SobBKŽ LeviceMBK Ružomberok
151.3.Feb | SobBK Slovan BratislavaYoung Angels Yellow KE
152.3.Feb | SobBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaYoung Angels Blue KE
20. kolo
153.4.Feb | NedCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KEBK EILAT PU Prešov
155.4.Feb | NedMBK Stará TuráŽBK Rožňava
156.4.Feb | NedBO Spartak MyjavaŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
157.4.Feb | NedBKŽ LeviceŠŠK Žilina Budatín
158.4.Feb | NedBK ZŠ ZvolenMBK Ružomberok
159.4.Feb | NedBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaYoung Angels Yellow KE
160.4.Feb | NedBK Slovan BratislavaYoung Angels Blue KE
21. kolo
161.17.Feb | SobBKM BardejovBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
162.17.Feb | SobBK EILAT PU PrešovBK Slovan Bratislava
163.17.Feb | SobYoung Angels Blue KEBKŽ Levice
164.17.Feb | SobYoung Angels Yellow KEBK ZŠ Zvolen
165.17.Feb | SobMBK RužomberokMBK Stará Turá
166.17.Feb | SobŠŠK Žilina BudatínBO Spartak Myjava
167.17.Feb | SobŠBK Spišská Nová VesCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KE
22. kolo
169.18.Feb | NedBK EILAT PU PrešovBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
170.18.Feb | NedBKM BardejovBK Slovan Bratislava
171.18.Feb | NedYoung Angels Yellow KEBKŽ Levice
172.18.Feb | NedYoung Angels Blue KEBK ZŠ Zvolen
173.18.Feb | NedŠŠK Žilina BudatínMBK Stará Turá
174.18.Feb | NedMBK RužomberokBO Spartak Myjava
175.18.Feb | NedŽBK RožňavaCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KE
23. kolo
177.3.Mar | SobŠBK Spišská Nová VesBK EILAT PU Prešov
178.3.Mar | SobŽBK RožňavaBKM Bardejov
180.3.Mar | SobCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KEMBK Ružomberok
181.3.Mar | SobBO Spartak MyjavaYoung Angels Yellow KE
182.3.Mar | SobMBK Stará TuráYoung Angels Blue KE
183.3.Mar | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
184.3.Mar | SobBKŽ LeviceBK Slovan Bratislava
24. kolo
185.4.Mar | NedŽBK RožňavaBK EILAT PU Prešov
186.4.Mar | NedŠBK Spišská Nová VesBKM Bardejov
187.4.Mar | NedCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KEŠŠK Žilina Budatín
189.4.Mar | NedMBK Stará TuráYoung Angels Yellow KE
190.4.Mar | NedBO Spartak MyjavaYoung Angels Blue KE
191.4.Mar | NedBKŽ LeviceBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
192.4.Mar | NedBK ZŠ ZvolenBK Slovan Bratislava
25. kolo
193.17.Mar | SobBKM BardejovBKŽ Levice
194.17.Mar | SobBK EILAT PU PrešovBK ZŠ Zvolen
195.17.Mar | SobBK Slovan BratislavaMBK Stará Turá
196.17.Mar | SobBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBO Spartak Myjava
197.17.Mar | SobYoung Angels Blue KECBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KE
199.17.Mar | SobMBK RužomberokŽBK Rožňava
200.17.Mar | SobŠŠK Žilina BudatínŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
26. kolo
201.18.Mar | NedBK EILAT PU PrešovBKŽ Levice
202.18.Mar | NedBKM BardejovBK ZŠ Zvolen
203.18.Mar | NedBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaMBK Stará Turá
204.18.Mar | NedBK Slovan BratislavaBO Spartak Myjava
205.18.Mar | NedYoung Angels Yellow KECBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KE
207.18.Mar | NedŠŠK Žilina BudatínŽBK Rožňava
208.18.Mar | NedMBK RužomberokŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
27. kolo
209.7.Apr | SobMBK RužomberokBK EILAT PU Prešov
210.7.Apr | SobŠŠK Žilina BudatínBKM Bardejov
211.7.Apr | SobŠBK Spišská Nová VesYoung Angels Yellow KE
212.7.Apr | SobŽBK RožňavaYoung Angels Blue KE
214.7.Apr | SobCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KEBK Slovan Bratislava
215.7.Apr | SobBO Spartak MyjavaBKŽ Levice
216.7.Apr | SobMBK Stará TuráBK ZŠ Zvolen
28. kolo
217.8.Apr | NedŠŠK Žilina BudatínBK EILAT PU Prešov
218.8.Apr | NedMBK RužomberokBKM Bardejov
219.8.Apr | NedŽBK RožňavaYoung Angels Yellow KE
220.8.Apr | NedŠBK Spišská Nová VesYoung Angels Blue KE
221.8.Apr | NedCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KEBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
223.8.Apr | NedMBK Stará TuráBKŽ Levice
224.8.Apr | NedBO Spartak MyjavaBK ZŠ Zvolen
29. kolo
225.21.Apr | SobBKM BardejovMBK Stará Turá
226.21.Apr | SobBK EILAT PU PrešovBO Spartak Myjava
227.21.Apr | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KE
229.21.Apr | SobBK Slovan BratislavaŽBK Rožňava
230.21.Apr | SobBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
231.21.Apr | SobYoung Angels Blue KEŠŠK Žilina Budatín
232.21.Apr | SobYoung Angels Yellow KEMBK Ružomberok
30. kolo
233.22.Apr | NedBK EILAT PU PrešovMBK Stará Turá
234.22.Apr | NedBKM BardejovBO Spartak Myjava
235.22.Apr | NedBKŽ LeviceCBK Minibuseuropa Ťahanovce KE
237.22.Apr | NedBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaŽBK Rožňava
238.22.Apr | NedBK Slovan BratislavaŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
239.22.Apr | NedYoung Angels Yellow KEŠŠK Žilina Budatín
240.22.Apr | NedYoung Angels Blue KEMBK Ružomberok



Prehľad súťaží