Prehľad basketbalových súťaží - celoslovenské súťaže 2018-2019

Prehľad súťažíVyhodnotenie súťaží

Extraliga ženy - 2018-2019

Základná skupina
Základná skupina

Por.DružstvoZápasyVýhryPrehry
Skóre
RozdielBody
1.
MBK Ružomberok
4
4
0
315 : 144
171
8
2.
ŠBK Šamorín
4
3
1
273 : 264
9
7
3.
YOUNG ANGELS Košice
3
3
0
217 : 184
33
6
4.
Piešťanské Čajky
3
2
1
216 : 165
51
5
5.
BAM Poprad
3
1
2
138 : 183
-45
4
6.
BKM Junior UKF Nitra
3
0
3
174 : 220
-46
3
7.
BK Slovan Bratislava
3
0
3
148 : 212
-64
3
8.
BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
3
0
3
106 : 215
-109
3

Záp.DátumDomáciHostiaVýsledokHala
1. kolo
1.29.Sep [18:00] | SobPiešťanské ČajkyYOUNG ANGELS Košice69:73 (29:29)
TV
Diplomat aréna
LIVE
2.28.Sep [19:30] | PiaBKM Junior UKF NitraŠBK Šamorín67:73 (39:36)
TV
ŠH Dolnočermánska
LIVE
3.27.Sep [16:30] | ŠtvBK Slovan BratislavaMBK Ružomberok35:76 (13:40)
TV
Dom športu, Junácka 6
LIVE
4.29.Sep [16:00] | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBAM Poprad37:59 (19:33)
TV
ŠH Dukla, Štiavničky
LIVE
2. kolo
5.6.Okt [18:00] | SobPiešťanské ČajkyBAM Poprad 73:48 (37:25)
TV
Diplomat aréna
LIVE
6.6.Okt [18:00] | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaMBK Ružomberok17:82 (10:35)
TV
ŠH Dukla, Štiavničky
LIVE
7.6.Okt [18:00] | SobŠBK ŠamorínBK Slovan Bratislava 65:61 (31:25)
TV
ŠC Samaria, Veterná
LIVE
8.9.Dec | NedYOUNG ANGELS KošiceBKM Junior UKF Nitra
3. kolo
9.3.Okt [18:00] | StrPiešťanské ČajkyBKM Junior UKF Nitra 74:44 (41:18)
TV
Diplomat aréna
LIVE
10.11.Okt [17:30] | ŠtvBK Slovan BratislavaYOUNG ANGELS Košice52:71 (35:35)
TV
Dom športu, Junácka 6
LIVE
11.13.Okt [18:00] | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaŠBK Šamorín52:74 (28:37)
TV
ŠH Dukla, Štiavničky
LIVE
12.13.Okt [17:00] | SobMBK RužomberokBAM Poprad 73:31 (37:16)
TV
ŠH Koniareň
LIVE
4. kolo
13.20.Okt [18:00] | SobPiešťanské ČajkyMBK RužomberokDiplomat aréna
14.20.Okt [18:00] | SobŠBK ŠamorínBAM PopradŠC Samaria, Veterná
15.20.Okt [18:00] | SobYOUNG ANGELS KošiceBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaAngels aréna
16.20.Okt [16:00] | SobBKM Junior UKF NitraBK Slovan BratislavaŠH Dolnočermánska
5. kolo
17.25.Okt [17:30] | ŠtvBK Slovan BratislavaPiešťanské ČajkyDom športu, Junácka 6
18.28.Okt | NedBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBKM Junior UKF Nitra
19.27.Okt | SobBAM PopradYOUNG ANGELS Košice
20.27.Okt [17:00] | SobMBK RužomberokŠBK ŠamorínŠH P.O.Hviezdoslava
6. kolo
21.3.Nov | SobPiešťanské ČajkyŠBK Šamorín
22.3.Nov | SobYOUNG ANGELS KošiceMBK Ružomberok
23.3.Nov | SobBKM Junior UKF NitraBAM Poprad
24.5.Nov | PonBK Slovan BratislavaBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
7. kolo
25.10.Nov | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaPiešťanské Čajky
26.10.Nov | SobBAM PopradBK Slovan Bratislava
27.10.Nov | SobMBK RužomberokBKM Junior UKF Nitra
28.10.Nov | SobŠBK ŠamorínYOUNG ANGELS Košice
8. kolo
29.24.Nov | SobYOUNG ANGELS KošicePiešťanské Čajky
30.27.Nov | UtoŠBK ŠamorínBKM Junior UKF Nitra
31.24.Nov | SobMBK RužomberokBK Slovan Bratislava
32.24.Nov | SobBAM PopradBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
9. kolo
33.2.Dec | NedBAM PopradPiešťanské Čajky
34.1.Dec | SobMBK RužomberokBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
35.1.Dec | SobBK Slovan BratislavaŠBK Šamorín
36.14.Okt [17:00] | NedBKM Junior UKF NitraYOUNG ANGELS Košice63:73 (30:37)
TV
ŠH Dolnočermánska
LIVE
10. kolo
37.5.Dec [18:00] | StrBKM Junior UKF NitraPiešťanské ČajkyŠH Dolnočermánska
38.5.Dec | StrYOUNG ANGELS KošiceBK Slovan Bratislava
39.8.Dec | SobŠBK ŠamorínBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
40.8.Dec | SobBAM PopradMBK Ružomberok
11. kolo
41.16.Dec [17:00] | NedMBK RužomberokPiešťanské ČajkyŠH Koniareň
42.15.Dec | SobBAM PopradŠBK Šamorín
43.15.Dec | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaYOUNG ANGELS Košice
44.15.Dec | SobBK Slovan BratislavaBKM Junior UKF Nitra
12. kolo
45.22.Dec | SobPiešťanské ČajkyBK Slovan Bratislava
46.22.Dec | SobBKM Junior UKF NitraBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
47.22.Dec | SobYOUNG ANGELS KošiceBAM Poprad
48.10.Okt [19:00] | StrŠBK ŠamorínMBK Ružomberok61:84 (31:44)
TV
ŠC Samaria, Veterná
LIVE
13. kolo
49.5.Jan | SobŠBK ŠamorínPiešťanské Čajky
50.19.Dec | StrMBK RužomberokYOUNG ANGELS Košice
51.5.Jan | SobBAM PopradBKM Junior UKF Nitra
52.5.Jan | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBK Slovan Bratislava
14. kolo
53.16.Jan | StrPiešťanské ČajkyBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
54.10.Jan | ŠtvBK Slovan BratislavaBAM Poprad
55.12.Jan | SobBKM Junior UKF NitraMBK Ružomberok
56.12.Jan | SobYOUNG ANGELS KošiceŠBK Šamorín



Prehľad súťaží