Prehľad basketbalových súťaží - celoslovenské súťaže 2017-2018

Prehľad súťažíVyhodnotenie súťaží

Extraliga ženy - 2017-2018

Základná skupina
Základná skupina

Por.DružstvoZápasyVýhryPrehry
Skóre
RozdielBody
1.
GOOD ANGELS Košice
8
8
0
660 : 369
291
16
2.
MBK Ružomberok
7
5
2
507 : 367
140
12
3.
BAM Poprad
7
3
4
400 : 459
-59
10
4.
Piešťanské Čajky
5
4
1
356 : 219
137
9
5.
ŠBK Šamorín
7
2
5
386 : 500
-114
9
6.
BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
7
2
5
339 : 460
-121
9
7.
BKM Junior UKF Nitra
6
2
4
331 : 442
-111
8
8.
BK Slovan Bratislava
7
1
6
315 : 478
-163
8

Záp.DátumDomáciHostiaVýsledokHala
1. kolo
1.30.Sep [16:00] | SobGOOD ANGELS KošiceBKM Junior UKF Nitra 96:51 (55:33)
TV
Angels aréna
LIVE
2.2.Okt [18:00] | PonPiešťanské ČajkyBK Slovan Bratislava 87:26 (50:10)
TV
Diplomat aréna
LIVE
3.30.Sep [17:00] | SobMBK RužomberokBAM Poprad 76:51 (29:26)
TV
ŠH Koniareň
LIVE
4.11.Okt [18:00] | StrBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaŠBK Šamorín59:62 (31:24)
TV
ŠH Štiavničky
LIVE
2. kolo
5.4.Okt [19:00] | StrŠBK ŠamorínBKM Junior UKF Nitra 65:46 (40:17)
TV
ŠC Samaria, Veterná
LIVE
6.4.Okt [18:00] | StrBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaMBK Ružomberok58:70 (27:32)
TV
ŠH Štiavničky
LIVE
7.3.Dec | NedBAM PopradPiešťanské Čajky
8.4.Okt [18:00] | StrBK Slovan BratislavaGOOD ANGELS Košice45:90 (22:48)
TV
Dom športu, Junácka 6
LIVE
3. kolo
9.17.Jan | StrPiešťanské ČajkyBKM Junior UKF Nitra
10.7.Okt [17:00] | SobMBK RužomberokGOOD ANGELS Košice52:61 (26:33)
TV
ŠH Koniareň
LIVE
11.7.Okt [18:00] | SobŠBK ŠamorínBK Slovan Bratislava53:54 (27:34)
TV
ŠC Samaria, Veterná
LIVE
12.7.Okt [18:00] | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBAM Poprad 63:46 (38:19)
TV
ŠH Štiavničky
LIVE
4. kolo
13.14.Okt [15:00] | SobMBK RužomberokBKM Junior UKF Nitra 99:44 (49:17)
TV
ŠH Koniareň
LIVE
14.14.Okt [18:00] | SobŠBK ŠamorínPiešťanské Čajky53:85 (22:44)
TV
ŠC Samaria, Veterná
LIVE
15.14.Okt [18:00] | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaGOOD ANGELS Košice38:94 (17:56)
TV
ŠH Štiavničky
LIVE
16.13.Okt [17:30] | PiaBAM PopradBK Slovan Bratislava 78:50 (35:30)
TV
Aréna Poprad
LIVE
5. kolo
17.21.Okt [18:30] | SobBKM Junior UKF NitraBAM Poprad63:79 (29:51)
TV
ŠH Dolnočermánska
LIVE
18.21.Okt [15:00] | SobBK Slovan BratislavaBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica42:46 (22:13)
TV
Dom športu, Junácka 6
LIVE
19.21.Okt [16:00] | SobGOOD ANGELS KošiceŠBK Šamorín 100:48 (53:29)
TV
Angels aréna
LIVE
20.21.Okt [18:00] | SobPiešťanské ČajkyMBK Ružomberok 56:50 (30:26)
TV
Diplomat aréna
LIVE
6. kolo
21.27.Okt [19:00] | PiaBK Slovan BratislavaBKM Junior UKF Nitra54:59 (22:25)
TV
Dom športu, Junácka 6
LIVE
22.29.Okt [13:00] | NedGOOD ANGELS KošiceBAM Poprad 89:41 (43:27)
TV
Angels aréna
LIVE
23.28.Okt [18:00] | SobPiešťanské ČajkyBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 78:26 (38:12)
TV
Diplomat aréna
LIVE
24.28.Okt [15:00] | SobMBK RužomberokŠBK Šamorín 95:53 (54:28)
TV
ŠH Koniareň
LIVE
7. kolo
25.5.Nov [18:00] | NedBKM Junior UKF NitraBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 68:49 (35:22)
TV
ŠH Dolnočermánska
LIVE
26.4.Nov [17:30] | SobBAM PopradŠBK Šamorín 61:52 (37:34)
TV
Aréna Poprad
LIVE
27.4.Nov [15:00] | SobBK Slovan BratislavaMBK Ružomberok44:65 (22:36)Dom športu, Junácka 6
LIVE
28.4.Nov [18:00] | SobGOOD ANGELS KošicePiešťanské Čajky 64:50 (31:32)
TV
Angels aréna
LIVE
8. kolo
29.19.Nov [15:00] | NedBKM Junior UKF NitraGOOD ANGELS Košice
TV
ŠH Dolnočermánska
LIVE
30.18.Nov [15:00] | SobBK Slovan BratislavaPiešťanské ČajkyDom športu, Junácka 6
LIVE
31.18.Nov [17:30] | SobBAM PopradMBK Ružomberok
TV
Aréna Poprad
LIVE
32.18.Nov [18:00] | SobŠBK ŠamorínBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
TV
ŠC Samaria, Veterná
LIVE
9. kolo
33.26.Nov [13:00] | NedBKM Junior UKF NitraŠBK ŠamorínŠH Dolnočermánska
34.25.Nov | SobMBK RužomberokBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
35.25.Nov | SobPiešťanské ČajkyBAM Poprad
36.26.Nov | NedGOOD ANGELS KošiceBK Slovan Bratislava
10. kolo
37.2.Dec | SobBKM Junior UKF NitraBK Slovan Bratislava
38.6.Nov [17:30] | PonBAM PopradGOOD ANGELS Košice44:66 (24:34)
TV
Aréna Poprad
LIVE
39.2.Dec | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaPiešťanské Čajky
40.2.Dec | SobŠBK ŠamorínMBK Ružomberok
11. kolo
41.9.Dec | SobBKM Junior UKF NitraMBK Ružomberok
42.9.Dec | SobPiešťanské ČajkyŠBK Šamorín
43.9.Dec | SobGOOD ANGELS KošiceBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
44.9.Dec | SobBK Slovan BratislavaBAM Poprad
12. kolo
45.16.Dec | SobBAM PopradBKM Junior UKF Nitra
46.16.Dec | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBK Slovan Bratislava
47.16.Dec | SobŠBK ŠamorínGOOD ANGELS Košice
48.16.Dec | SobMBK RužomberokPiešťanské Čajky
13. kolo
49.6.Jan | SobBKM Junior UKF NitraPiešťanské Čajky
50.6.Dec | StrGOOD ANGELS KošiceMBK Ružomberok
51.6.Jan | SobBK Slovan BratislavaŠBK Šamorín
52.6.Jan | SobBAM PopradBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
14. kolo
53.13.Jan | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBKM Junior UKF Nitra
54.13.Jan | SobŠBK ŠamorínBAM Poprad
55.13.Jan | SobMBK RužomberokBK Slovan Bratislava
56.13.Jan | SobPiešťanské ČajkyGOOD ANGELS Košice



Prehľad súťaží