Prehľad basketbalových súťaží - celoslovenské súťaže 2018-2019

Prehľad súťažíVyhodnotenie súťaží

DL Kadeti - 2018-2019

Skupina východSkupina západ
Skupina východ

Por.DružstvoZápasyVýhryPrehry
Skóre
RozdielBody
1.
MBK Victoria Žilina
10
10
0
983 : 595
388
20
2.
MBA Prievidza
10
8
2
1094 : 647
447
18
3.
MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
10
7
3
901 : 682
219
17
4.
BKM Iskra Svit
10
7
3
754 : 669
85
17
5.
Abovia 96 Košice
9
4
5
723 : 693
30
13
6.
BK 04 AC LB SNV
9
4
5
597 : 605
-8
13
7.
ŠŠK KAC Jednota Košice
9
2
7
547 : 737
-190
11
8.
IMC Slovakia P. Bystrica
10
1
9
639 : 890
-251
11
9.
BK Slovenský Orol Levoča
9
0
9
378 : 1098
-720
9

Záp.DátumDomáciHostiaVýsledokHala
1. kolo
1.17.Okt [18:00] | StrAbovia 96 KošiceŠŠK KAC Jednota Košice 87:45 (49:23)SPŠ Dopravná
2.3.Okt [18:00] | StrIMC Slovakia P. BystricaMBA Prievidza52:112 (22:61)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
3.10.Nov [13:30] | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom 102:70 (62:32)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky
4.11.Okt [17:00] | ŠtvBKM Iskra SvitBK Slovenský Orol Levoča 106:29 (59:10)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
2. kolo
6.23.Okt [18:00] | UtoIMC Slovakia P. BystricaMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom80:98 (36:45)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
7.1.Nov [10:00] | ŠtvMBK Victoria ŽilinaMBA Prievidza 90:70 (51:36)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky
8.15.Nov [17:00] | ŠtvBKM Iskra SvitBK 04 AC LB SNV 73:64 (40:29)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
3. kolo
10.6.Okt [10:00] | SobBK Slovenský Orol LevočaBK 04 AC LB SNV39:91 (12:53)ŠH SÚZ, sídl. Západ
11.7.Okt [10:00] | NedMBA PrievidzaBKM Iskra Svit 116:49 (63:27)Niké aréna
13.6.Okt [15:00] | SobAbovia 96 KošiceIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica 92:54 (42:35)SPŠ Dopravná
14.6.Okt [15:00] | SobŠŠK KAC Jednota KošiceMBK Victoria Žilina36:118 (18:60)ZŠ Bruselská
4. kolo
16.6.Okt [15:00] | SobMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomBKM Iskra Svit 91:64 (48:33)ŠH Žiar n. Hronom
17.7.Okt [8:30] | NedAbovia 96 KošiceMBK Victoria Žilina60:141 (31:81)SPŠ Dopravná
18.7.Okt [10:00] | NedŠŠK KAC Jednota KošiceIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica 61:57 (37:32)ZŠ Bruselská
5. kolo
19.20.Okt [14:00] | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica 119:57 (53:17)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky
20.20.Okt [14:00] | SobBKM Iskra SvitAbovia 96 Košice 85:75 (37:38)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
22.20.Okt [15:00] | SobBK Slovenský Orol LevočaMBA Prievidza38:218 (23:118)ŠH SÚZ, sídl. Západ
23.20.Okt [9:00] | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom60:82 (34:41)ŠH SNV
6. kolo
24.21.Okt [12:30] | NedBKM Iskra SvitŠŠK KAC Jednota Košice 83:49 (54:15)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
26.19.Okt [15:30] | PiaBK Slovenský Orol LevočaMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom43:165 (25:72)ŠH SÚZ, sídl. Západ
27.21.Okt [10:00] | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVMBA Prievidza56:103 (35:47)ŠH SNV
7. kolo
28.3.Nov [14:30] | SobMBA PrievidzaMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom 75:63 (49:19)Niké aréna
29.3.Nov [14:00] | SobAbovia 96 KošiceBK Slovenský Orol Levoča 105:60 (62:27)SPŠ Dopravná
30.3.Nov [14:00] | SobŠŠK KAC Jednota KošiceBK 04 AC LB SNV63:71 (29:36)ZŠ Bruselská
31.10.Nov [16:00] | SobIMC Slovakia P. BystricaBKM Iskra Svit58:66 (36:20)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
8. kolo
33.4.Nov [9:00] | NedAbovia 96 KošiceBK 04 AC LB SNV64:71 (36:39)SPŠ Dopravná
34.4.Nov [10:00] | NedŠŠK KAC Jednota KošiceBK Slovenský Orol Levoča 97:32 (49:19)ZŠ Bruselská
36.11.Nov [10:00] | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaBKM Iskra Svit 84:65 (59:25)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky
9. kolo
38.17.Nov [15:00] | SobBK Slovenský Orol LevočaIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica49:101 (12:60)ŠH SÚZ, sídl. Západ
39.17.Nov [15:00] | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVMBK Victoria Žilina50:57 (21:32)ŠH SNV
40.17.Nov [14:30] | SobMBA PrievidzaAbovia 96 Košice 96:78 (57:38)Niké aréna
41.17.Nov [19:00] | SobMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomŠŠK KAC Jednota Košice 87:58 (40:24)ŠH Žiar n. Hronom
10. kolo
42.18.Nov [10:00] | NedBK Slovenský Orol LevočaMBK Victoria Žilina39:119 (21:60)ŠH SÚZ, sídl. Západ
43.18.Nov [10:00] | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica 80:57 (34:22)ŠH SNV
44.18.Nov [10:00] | NedMBA PrievidzaŠŠK KAC Jednota Košice 107:78 (58:39)Niké aréna
45.18.Nov [11:30] | NedMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomAbovia 96 Košice 81:67 (41:36)ŠH Žiar n. Hronom
11. kolo
46.1.Dec [14:00] | SobŠŠK KAC Jednota KošiceAbovia 96 Košice60:95 (27:45)ZŠ Bruselská
47.1.Dec [16:00] | SobMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica 97:63 (46:29)ŠH Žiar n. Hronom
48.1.Dec [9:30] | SobMBA PrievidzaMBK Victoria Žilina81:83 (52:41)ZŠ S.Chalupku
49.1.Dec [9:00] | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVBKM Iskra Svit54:67 (28:36)ŠH SNV
12. kolo
51.2.Dec [10:00] | NedMBA PrievidzaIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica 116:60 (51:30)ZŠ S.Chalupku
52.2.Dec [8:30] | NedMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomMBK Victoria Žilina67:70 (27:37)ŠH Žiar n. Hronom
53.2.Dec [10:00] | NedBK Slovenský Orol LevočaBKM Iskra Svit49:96 (28:53)ŠH SÚZ, sídl. Západ
13. kolo
55.15.Dec [9:00] | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVBK Slovenský Orol LevočaŠH SNV
57.15.Dec [14:00] | SobBKM Iskra SvitMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomIskra Aréna (ŠH)
58.15.Dec [15:30] | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaAbovia 96 KošiceZŠ Limbová, Solinky
59.15.Dec [13:30] | SobIMC Slovakia P. BystricaŠŠK KAC Jednota Košice8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
14. kolo
60.16.Dec | NedBKM Iskra SvitMBA Prievidza
62.16.Dec [10:00] | NedIMC Slovakia P. BystricaAbovia 96 Košice8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
63.16.Dec [10:00] | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaŠŠK KAC Jednota KošiceZŠ Limbová, Solinky
15. kolo
64.11.Dec [17:00] | UtoIMC Slovakia P. BystricaMBK Victoria Žilina8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
65.5.Jan | SobŠŠK KAC Jednota KošiceBKM Iskra Svit
67.5.Jan | SobMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomBK Slovenský Orol Levoča
68.5.Jan | SobMBA PrievidzaBK 04 AC LB SNV
16. kolo
69.6.Jan | NedAbovia 96 KošiceBKM Iskra Svit
71.6.Jan | NedMBA PrievidzaBK Slovenský Orol Levoča
72.6.Jan | NedMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomBK 04 AC LB SNV
17. kolo
73.19.Jan | SobMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomMBA Prievidza
74.19.Jan | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVAbovia 96 Košice
75.19.Jan | SobBK Slovenský Orol LevočaŠŠK KAC Jednota Košice
77.19.Jan | SobBKM Iskra SvitMBK Victoria Žilina
18. kolo
78.20.Jan | NedBK Slovenský Orol LevočaAbovia 96 Košice
79.20.Jan | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVŠŠK KAC Jednota Košice
80.20.Jan | NedBKM Iskra SvitIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica
19. kolo
83.2.Feb | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaBK Slovenský Orol Levoča
84.2.Feb | SobIMC Slovakia P. BystricaBK 04 AC LB SNV
85.2.Feb | SobŠŠK KAC Jednota KošiceMBA Prievidza
86.2.Feb | SobAbovia 96 KošiceMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
20. kolo
87.3.Feb | NedIMC Slovakia P. BystricaBK Slovenský Orol Levoča
88.3.Feb | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaBK 04 AC LB SNV
89.3.Feb | NedAbovia 96 KošiceMBA Prievidza
90.3.Feb | NedŠŠK KAC Jednota KošiceMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom



Prehľad súťaží