Prehľad basketbalových súťaží - celoslovenské súťaže 2017-2018

Prehľad súťažíVyhodnotenie súťaží

DL Kadeti - 2017-2018

Základná skupina
Základná skupina

Por.DružstvoZápasyVýhryPrehry
Skóre
RozdielBody
1.
MBK Victoria Žilina
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
0
2.
IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
0
3.
BSC Bratislava
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
0
4.
ŠKP BBC B.Bystrica
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
0
5.
BK Inter Bratislava
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
0
6.
ŠBK Junior Levice
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
0
7.
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
0
8.
MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
0
9.
BKM SPU Nitra
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
0
10.
MBA Prievidza
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
0
11.
MBK Liptovský Mikuláš
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
0
12.
BK 04 AC LB SNV
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
0
13.
BKM Iskra Svit
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
0

Záp.DátumDomáciHostiaVýsledokHala
1. kolo
1.7.Okt | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica
2.7.Okt | SobBSC BratislavaŠKP BBC B.Bystrica
3.7.Okt | SobBK Inter BratislavaŠBK Junior Levice
4.7.Okt | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
5.7.Okt | SobBKM SPU NitraMBA Prievidza
6.7.Okt | SobMBK Liptovský MikulášBK 04 AC LB SNV
2. kolo
8.8.Okt | NedBSC BratislavaŠBK Junior Levice
9.8.Okt | NedBK Inter BratislavaŠKP BBC B.Bystrica
10.8.Okt | NedBK Lokomotíva SereďMBA Prievidza
11.8.Okt | NedBKM SPU NitraMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
12.8.Okt | NedMBK Liptovský MikulášBKM Iskra Svit
3. kolo
14.21.Okt | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVBKM Iskra Svit
15.21.Okt | SobMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomMBK Liptovský Mikuláš
17.21.Okt | SobŠKP BBC B.BystricaBK Lokomotíva Sereď
18.21.Okt | SobŠBK Junior LeviceBKM SPU Nitra
19.21.Okt | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaBSC Bratislava
20.21.Okt | SobIMC Slovakia P.BystricaBK Inter Bratislava
4. kolo
22.22.Okt | NedMBA PrievidzaMBK Liptovský Mikuláš
23.22.Okt | NedŠKP BBC B.BystricaBKM SPU Nitra
24.22.Okt | NedŠBK Junior LeviceBK Lokomotíva Sereď
25.22.Okt | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaBK Inter Bratislava
26.22.Okt | NedIMC Slovakia P.BystricaBSC Bratislava
5. kolo
27.4.Nov | SobBSC BratislavaBK Inter Bratislava
28.4.Nov | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďMBK Victoria Žilina
29.4.Nov | SobBKM SPU NitraIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica
30.4.Nov | SobMBK Liptovský MikulᚊKP BBC B.Bystrica
32.4.Nov | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
33.4.Nov | SobBKM Iskra SvitMBA Prievidza
6. kolo
34.5.Nov | NedBK Lokomotíva SereďIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica
35.5.Nov | NedBKM SPU NitraMBK Victoria Žilina
36.5.Nov | NedMBK Liptovský MikulᚊBK Junior Levice
38.5.Nov | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVMBA Prievidza
39.5.Nov | NedBKM Iskra SvitMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
7. kolo
40.18.Nov | SobMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomMBA Prievidza
41.18.Nov | SobŠKP BBC B.BystricaBK 04 AC LB SNV
42.18.Nov | SobŠBK Junior LeviceBKM Iskra Svit
43.18.Nov | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaMBK Liptovský Mikuláš
45.18.Nov | SobBSC BratislavaBK Lokomotíva Sereď
46.18.Nov | SobBK Inter BratislavaBKM SPU Nitra
8. kolo
47.19.Nov | NedŠKP BBC B.BystricaBKM Iskra Svit
48.19.Nov | NedŠBK Junior LeviceBK 04 AC LB SNV
50.19.Nov | NedIMC Slovakia P.BystricaMBK Liptovský Mikuláš
51.19.Nov | NedBSC BratislavaBKM SPU Nitra
52.19.Nov | NedBK Inter BratislavaBK Lokomotíva Sereď
9. kolo
53.2.Dec | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďBKM SPU Nitra
54.2.Dec | SobMBK Liptovský MikulášBSC Bratislava
56.2.Dec | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVMBK Victoria Žilina
57.2.Dec | SobBKM Iskra SvitIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica
58.2.Dec | SobMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomŠKP BBC B.Bystrica
59.2.Dec | SobMBA PrievidzaŠBK Junior Levice
10. kolo
60.3.Dec | NedMBK Liptovský MikulášBK Inter Bratislava
62.3.Dec | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica
63.3.Dec | NedBKM Iskra SvitMBK Victoria Žilina
64.3.Dec | NedMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomŠBK Junior Levice
65.3.Dec | NedMBA PrievidzaŠKP BBC B.Bystrica
11. kolo
66.16.Dec | SobŠKP BBC B.BystricaŠBK Junior Levice
67.16.Dec | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
68.16.Dec | SobIMC Slovakia P.BystricaMBA Prievidza
69.16.Dec | SobBSC BratislavaBK 04 AC LB SNV
70.16.Dec | SobBK Inter BratislavaBKM Iskra Svit
71.16.Dec | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďMBK Liptovský Mikuláš
12. kolo
73.17.Dec | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaMBA Prievidza
74.17.Dec | NedIMC Slovakia P.BystricaMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
75.17.Dec | NedBSC BratislavaBKM Iskra Svit
76.17.Dec | NedBK Inter BratislavaBK 04 AC LB SNV
78.17.Dec | NedBKM SPU NitraMBK Liptovský Mikuláš
13. kolo
80.13.Jan | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVBK Lokomotíva Sereď
81.13.Jan | SobBKM Iskra SvitBKM SPU Nitra
82.13.Jan | SobMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomBSC Bratislava
83.13.Jan | SobMBA PrievidzaBK Inter Bratislava
84.13.Jan | SobŠKP BBC B.BystricaMBK Victoria Žilina
85.13.Jan | SobŠBK Junior LeviceIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica
14. kolo
86.14.Jan | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVBKM SPU Nitra
87.14.Jan | NedBKM Iskra SvitBK Lokomotíva Sereď
88.14.Jan | NedMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomBK Inter Bratislava
89.14.Jan | NedMBA PrievidzaBSC Bratislava
90.14.Jan | NedŠKP BBC B.BystricaIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica
91.14.Jan | NedŠBK Junior LeviceMBK Victoria Žilina
15. kolo
92.27.Jan | SobIMC Slovakia P.BystricaMBK Victoria Žilina
93.27.Jan | SobŠBK Junior LeviceBSC Bratislava
94.27.Jan | SobŠKP BBC B.BystricaBK Inter Bratislava
95.27.Jan | SobMBA PrievidzaBK Lokomotíva Sereď
96.27.Jan | SobMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomBKM SPU Nitra
97.27.Jan | SobBKM Iskra SvitMBK Liptovský Mikuláš
16. kolo
99.28.Jan | NedIMC Slovakia P.BystricaBSC Bratislava
100.28.Jan | NedŠBK Junior LeviceBK Inter Bratislava
101.28.Jan | NedMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomBK Lokomotíva Sereď
102.28.Jan | NedMBA PrievidzaBKM SPU Nitra
103.28.Jan | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVMBK Liptovský Mikuláš
17. kolo
105.10.Feb | SobBKM Iskra SvitBK 04 AC LB SNV
107.10.Feb | SobMBK Liptovský MikulášMBA Prievidza
108.10.Feb | SobBKM SPU NitraŠKP BBC B.Bystrica
109.10.Feb | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďŠBK Junior Levice
110.10.Feb | SobBK Inter BratislavaMBK Victoria Žilina
111.10.Feb | SobBSC BratislavaIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica
18. kolo
112.11.Feb | NedMBK Liptovský MikulášMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
114.11.Feb | NedBK Lokomotíva SereďŠKP BBC B.Bystrica
115.11.Feb | NedBKM SPU NitraŠBK Junior Levice
116.11.Feb | NedBSC BratislavaMBK Victoria Žilina
117.11.Feb | NedBK Inter BratislavaIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica
19. kolo
118.24.Feb | SobBK Inter BratislavaBSC Bratislava
119.24.Feb | SobIMC Slovakia P.BystricaBK Lokomotíva Sereď
120.24.Feb | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaBKM SPU Nitra
121.24.Feb | SobŠBK Junior LeviceMBK Liptovský Mikuláš
123.24.Feb | SobMBA PrievidzaBK 04 AC LB SNV
124.24.Feb | SobMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomBKM Iskra Svit
20. kolo
125.25.Feb | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaBK Lokomotíva Sereď
126.25.Feb | NedIMC Slovakia P.BystricaBKM SPU Nitra
127.25.Feb | NedŠKP BBC B.BystricaMBK Liptovský Mikuláš
129.25.Feb | NedMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomBK 04 AC LB SNV
130.25.Feb | NedMBA PrievidzaBKM Iskra Svit
21. kolo
131.10.Mar | SobMBA PrievidzaMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
132.10.Mar | SobBKM Iskra SvitŠKP BBC B.Bystrica
133.10.Mar | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVŠBK Junior Levice
135.10.Mar | SobMBK Liptovský MikulášIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica
136.10.Mar | SobBKM SPU NitraBSC Bratislava
137.10.Mar | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďBK Inter Bratislava
22. kolo
138.1.Mar | ŠtvMBK Victoria ŽilinaMBK Victoria Žilina
138.11.Mar | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVŠKP BBC B.Bystrica
139.11.Mar | NedBKM Iskra SvitŠBK Junior Levice
140.11.Mar | NedMBK Liptovský MikulášMBK Victoria Žilina
142.11.Mar | NedBK Lokomotíva SereďBSC Bratislava
143.11.Mar | NedBKM SPU NitraBK Inter Bratislava
23. kolo
144.24.Mar | SobBKM SPU NitraBK Lokomotíva Sereď
145.24.Mar | SobBK Inter BratislavaMBK Liptovský Mikuláš
147.24.Mar | SobIMC Slovakia P.BystricaBK 04 AC LB SNV
148.24.Mar | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaBKM Iskra Svit
149.24.Mar | SobŠBK Junior LeviceMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
150.24.Mar | SobŠKP BBC B.BystricaMBA Prievidza
24. kolo
151.25.Mar | NedBSC BratislavaMBK Liptovský Mikuláš
153.25.Mar | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaBK 04 AC LB SNV
154.25.Mar | NedIMC Slovakia P.BystricaBKM Iskra Svit
155.25.Mar | NedŠKP BBC B.BystricaMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
156.25.Mar | NedŠBK Junior LeviceMBA Prievidza
25. kolo
157.14.Apr | SobŠBK Junior LeviceŠKP BBC B.Bystrica
158.14.Apr | SobMBA PrievidzaMBK Victoria Žilina
159.14.Apr | SobMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica
160.14.Apr | SobBKM Iskra SvitBSC Bratislava
161.14.Apr | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVBK Inter Bratislava
163.14.Apr | SobMBK Liptovský MikulášBKM SPU Nitra
26. kolo
164.15.Apr | NedMŠK BK Žiar nad HronomMBK Victoria Žilina
165.15.Apr | NedMBA PrievidzaIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica
166.15.Apr | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVBSC Bratislava
167.15.Apr | NedBKM Iskra SvitBK Inter Bratislava
168.15.Apr | NedMBK Liptovský MikulášBK Lokomotíva Sereď
27. kolo
171.28.Apr | SobBKM SPU NitraBK 04 AC LB SNV
172.28.Apr | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďBKM Iskra Svit
173.28.Apr | SobBK Inter BratislavaMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
174.28.Apr | SobBSC BratislavaMBA Prievidza
175.28.Apr | SobIMC Slovakia P.BystricaŠKP BBC B.Bystrica
176.28.Apr | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaŠBK Junior Levice
28. kolo
177.29.Apr | NedBK Lokomotíva SereďBK 04 AC LB SNV
178.29.Apr | NedBKM SPU NitraBKM Iskra Svit
179.29.Apr | NedBSC BratislavaMŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
180.29.Apr | NedBK Inter BratislavaMBA Prievidza
181.29.Apr | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaŠKP BBC B.Bystrica
182.29.Apr | NedIMC Slovakia P.BystricaŠBK Junior Levice



Prehľad súťaží