Prehľad basketbalových súťaží - celoslovenské súťaže 2018-2019

Prehľad súťažíVyhodnotenie súťaží

DL Juniori - 2018-2019

Základná skupina
Základná skupina

Por.DružstvoZápasyVýhryPrehry
Skóre
RozdielBody
1.
1 BK Michalovce
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
0
2.
BK 04 AC LB SNV
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
0
3.
BKM Iskra Svit
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
0
4.
BKM SPU Nitra
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
0
5.
KB Slávia TU Košice
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
0
6.
IMC Slovakia P. Bystrica
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
0
7.
MBK Handlová
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
0
8.
MBK Karlovka Bratislava
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
0
9.
MBK Victoria Žilina
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
0
10.
MBA Prievidza
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
0
11.
ŠBK Junior Levice
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
0
12.
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
0

Záp.DátumDomáciHostiaVýsledokHala
1. kolo
1.17.Okt | StrMBK Victoria ŽilinaIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica
2.17.Okt | StrŠBK Junior LeviceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
3.17.Okt | StrMBA PrievidzaMBK Handlová
4.17.Okt | StrBKM Iskra SvitBK 04 AC LB SNV
5.17.Okt | StrMBK Karlovka BratislavaBKM SPU Nitra
6.17.Okt | Str1 BK MichalovceKB Slávia TU Košice
2. kolo
7.29.Sep | SobMBK Victoria Žilina1 BK Michalovce
8.29.Sep [16:00] | SobIMC Slovakia P. BystricaKB Slávia TU Košice8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
9.3.Okt [16:30] | StrŠBK Junior LeviceMBK Karlovka BratislavaŠH
10.29.Sep [14:00] | SobŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBKM SPU NitraŠH OA Tajovského
11.29.Sep | SobMBA PrievidzaBKM Iskra Svit
12.29.Sep [14:00] | SobMBK HandlováBK 04 AC LB SNVŠH
3. kolo
13.30.Sep | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaKB Slávia TU Košice
14.30.Sep [10:00] | NedIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica1 BK Michalovce8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
15.30.Sep | NedŠBK Junior LeviceBKM SPU Nitra
16.30.Sep [11:00] | NedŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBK Karlovka BratislavaŠH OA Tajovského
17.30.Sep | NedMBA PrievidzaBK 04 AC LB SNV
18.30.Sep [10:00] | NedMBK HandlováBKM Iskra SvitŠH
4. kolo
19.13.Okt | Sob1 BK MichalovceBKM Iskra Svit
20.13.Okt | SobKB Slávia TU KošiceBK 04 AC LB SNV
21.13.Okt | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaMBA Prievidza
22.13.Okt | SobBKM SPU NitraMBK Handlová
23.13.Okt | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaŠBK Junior Levice
24.13.Okt | SobIMC Slovakia P. BystricaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
5. kolo
25.14.Okt | Ned1 BK MichalovceBK 04 AC LB SNV
26.14.Okt | NedKB Slávia TU KošiceBKM Iskra Svit
27.14.Okt | NedMBK Karlovka BratislavaMBK Handlová
28.14.Okt | NedBKM SPU NitraMBA Prievidza
29.14.Okt | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
30.14.Okt | NedIMC Slovakia P. BystricaŠBK Junior Levice
6. kolo
31.27.Okt | SobŠBK Junior Levice1 BK Michalovce
32.27.Okt | SobŠKP BBC Banská BystricaKB Slávia TU Košice
33.27.Okt | SobMBA PrievidzaMBK Victoria Žilina
34.27.Okt | SobMBK HandlováIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica
35.27.Okt | SobBKM Iskra SvitMBK Karlovka Bratislava
36.27.Okt | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVBKM SPU Nitra
7. kolo
37.28.Okt | NedŠBK Junior LeviceKB Slávia TU Košice
38.28.Okt | NedŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica1 BK Michalovce
39.28.Okt | NedMBA PrievidzaIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica
40.28.Okt | NedMBK HandlováMBK Victoria Žilina
41.28.Okt | NedBKM Iskra SvitBKM SPU Nitra
42.28.Okt | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVMBK Karlovka Bratislava
8. kolo
43.10.Nov | Sob1 BK MichalovceMBK Karlovka Bratislava
44.10.Nov | SobKB Slávia TU KošiceBKM SPU Nitra
45.10.Nov | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaBKM Iskra Svit
46.10.Nov | SobIMC Slovakia P. BystricaBK 04 AC LB SNV
47.10.Nov | SobŠBK Junior LeviceMBA Prievidza
48.10.Nov | SobŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBK Handlová
9. kolo
49.11.Nov | Ned1 BK MichalovceBKM SPU Nitra
50.11.Nov | NedKB Slávia TU KošiceMBK Karlovka Bratislava
51.11.Nov | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaBK 04 AC LB SNV
52.11.Nov | NedIMC Slovakia P. BystricaBKM Iskra Svit
53.11.Nov | NedŠBK Junior LeviceMBK Handlová
54.11.Nov | NedŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBA Prievidza
10. kolo
55.24.Nov | SobMBA Prievidza1 BK Michalovce
56.24.Nov | SobMBK HandlováKB Slávia TU Košice
57.24.Nov | SobBKM Iskra SvitŠBK Junior Levice
58.24.Nov | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
59.24.Nov | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaMBK Victoria Žilina
60.24.Nov | SobBKM SPU NitraIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica
11. kolo
61.25.Nov | NedMBA PrievidzaKB Slávia TU Košice
62.25.Nov | NedMBK Handlová1 BK Michalovce
63.25.Nov | NedBKM Iskra SvitŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
64.25.Nov | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVŠBK Junior Levice
65.25.Nov | NedMBK Karlovka BratislavaIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica
66.25.Nov | NedBKM SPU NitraMBK Victoria Žilina
12. kolo
67.28.Nov | StrIMC Slovakia P. BystricaMBK Victoria Žilina
68.28.Nov | StrŠKP BBC Banská BystricaŠBK Junior Levice
69.28.Nov | StrMBK HandlováMBA Prievidza
70.28.Nov | StrBK 04 AC LB SNVBKM Iskra Svit
71.28.Nov | StrBKM SPU NitraMBK Karlovka Bratislava
72.28.Nov | StrKB Slávia TU Košice1 BK Michalovce
13. kolo
73.8.Dec | SobKB Slávia TU KošiceMBK Victoria Žilina
74.8.Dec | Sob1 BK MichalovceIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica
75.8.Dec | SobBKM SPU NitraŠBK Junior Levice
76.8.Dec | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
77.8.Dec | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVMBA Prievidza
78.8.Dec | SobBKM Iskra SvitMBK Handlová
14. kolo
79.9.Dec | Ned1 BK MichalovceMBK Victoria Žilina
80.9.Dec | NedKB Slávia TU KošiceIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica
81.9.Dec | NedMBK Karlovka BratislavaŠBK Junior Levice
82.9.Dec | NedBKM SPU NitraŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
83.9.Dec | NedBKM Iskra SvitMBA Prievidza
84.9.Dec | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVMBK Handlová
15. kolo
85.22.Dec | SobBK 04 AC LB SNV1 BK Michalovce
86.22.Dec | SobBKM Iskra SvitKB Slávia TU Košice
87.22.Dec | SobMBK HandlováMBK Karlovka Bratislava
88.22.Dec | SobMBA PrievidzaBKM SPU Nitra
89.22.Dec | SobŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBK Victoria Žilina
90.22.Dec | SobŠBK Junior LeviceIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica
16. kolo
91.23.Dec | NedBKM Iskra Svit1 BK Michalovce
92.23.Dec | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVKB Slávia TU Košice
93.23.Dec | NedMBA PrievidzaMBK Karlovka Bratislava
94.23.Dec | NedMBK HandlováBKM SPU Nitra
95.23.Dec | NedŠBK Junior LeviceMBK Victoria Žilina
96.23.Dec | NedŠKP BBC Banská BystricaIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica
17. kolo
97.12.Jan | SobKB Slávia TU KošiceŠBK Junior Levice
98.12.Jan | Sob1 BK MichalovceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
99.12.Jan | SobIMC Slovakia P. BystricaMBA Prievidza
100.12.Jan | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaMBK Handlová
101.12.Jan | SobBKM SPU NitraBKM Iskra Svit
102.12.Jan | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaBK 04 AC LB SNV
18. kolo
103.13.Jan | Ned1 BK MichalovceŠBK Junior Levice
104.13.Jan | NedKB Slávia TU KošiceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
105.13.Jan | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaMBA Prievidza
106.13.Jan | NedIMC Slovakia P. BystricaMBK Handlová
107.13.Jan | NedMBK Karlovka BratislavaBKM Iskra Svit
108.13.Jan | NedBKM SPU NitraBK 04 AC LB SNV
19. kolo
109.26.Jan | SobBKM SPU Nitra1 BK Michalovce
110.26.Jan | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaKB Slávia TU Košice
111.26.Jan | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVMBK Victoria Žilina
112.26.Jan | SobBKM Iskra SvitIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica
113.26.Jan | SobMBK HandlováŠBK Junior Levice
114.26.Jan | SobMBA PrievidzaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
20. kolo
115.27.Jan | NedMBK Karlovka Bratislava1 BK Michalovce
116.27.Jan | NedBKM SPU NitraKB Slávia TU Košice
117.27.Jan | NedBKM Iskra SvitMBK Victoria Žilina
118.27.Jan | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica
119.27.Jan | NedMBA PrievidzaŠBK Junior Levice
120.27.Jan | NedMBK HandlováŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
21. kolo
121.9.Feb | SobKB Slávia TU KošiceMBA Prievidza
122.9.Feb | Sob1 BK MichalovceMBK Handlová
123.9.Feb | SobŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBKM Iskra Svit
124.9.Feb | SobŠBK Junior LeviceBK 04 AC LB SNV
125.9.Feb | SobIMC Slovakia P. BystricaMBK Karlovka Bratislava
126.9.Feb | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaBKM SPU Nitra
22. kolo
127.10.Feb | Ned1 BK MichalovceMBA Prievidza
128.10.Feb | NedKB Slávia TU KošiceMBK Handlová
129.10.Feb | NedŠBK Junior LeviceBKM Iskra Svit
130.10.Feb | NedŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBK 04 AC LB SNV
131.10.Feb | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaMBK Karlovka Bratislava
132.10.Feb | NedIMC Slovakia P. BystricaBKM SPU Nitra



Prehľad súťaží