Prehľad basketbalových súťaží - celoslovenské súťaže 2018-2019

Prehľad súťažíVyhodnotenie súťaží

DL Juniori - 2018-2019

Základná skupina
Základná skupina

Por.DružstvoZápasyVýhryPrehry
Skóre
RozdielBody
1.
ŠBK Junior Levice
14
13
1
1187 : 892
295
27
2.
KB Slávia TU Košice
14
12
2
1302 : 937
365
26
3.
IMC Slovakia P. Bystrica
14
11
3
1213 : 1013
200
25
4.
MBK Victoria Žilina
14
10
4
1218 : 1072
146
24
5.
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
14
9
5
1042 : 871
171
23
6.
BK 04 AC LB SNV
14
7
7
1148 : 1090
58
21
7.
MBA Prievidza
14
7
7
1193 : 1135
58
21
8.
1 BK Michalovce
14
5
9
969 : 1087
-118
19
9.
MBK Karlovka Bratislava
14
4
10
966 : 1116
-150
18
10.
BKM SPU Nitra
14
3
11
1013 : 1083
-70
17
11.
MBK Handlová
14
2
12
942 : 1459
-517
16
12.
BKM Iskra Svit
14
1
13
830 : 1268
-438
15

Záp.DátumDomáciHostiaVýsledokHala
1. kolo
1.17.Okt [15:00] | StrMBK Victoria ŽilinaIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica79:93 (40:35)ŠH Rosinská cesta
2.17.Okt [16:30] | StrŠBK Junior LeviceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica 77:67 (45:32)ŠH
3.17.Okt [14:30] | StrMBA PrievidzaMBK Handlová 160:79 (71:43)Niké aréna
4.17.Okt [17:45] | StrBKM Iskra SvitBK 04 AC LB SNV47:86 (26:44)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
5.17.Okt [17:00] | StrMBK Karlovka BratislavaBKM SPU Nitra 95:88 (52:48)ZŠ Majerníkova 62
6.19.Okt [18:00] | Pia1 BK MichalovceKB Slávia TU Košice50:94 (25:51)GPH Masarykova
2. kolo
7.29.Sep [16:00] | SobMBK Victoria Žilina1 BK Michalovce 82:74 (42:40)ŠH Rosinská cesta
8.29.Sep [16:00] | SobIMC Slovakia P. BystricaKB Slávia TU Košice72:78 (48:42)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
9.3.Okt [16:30] | StrŠBK Junior LeviceMBK Karlovka Bratislava 97:61 (56:24)ŠH
10.29.Sep [14:00] | SobŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBKM SPU Nitra 68:52 (35:30)ŠH OA Tajovského
11.29.Sep [11:00] | SobMBA PrievidzaBKM Iskra Svit 115:65 (53:30)ZŠ S.Chalupku
12.29.Sep [14:00] | SobMBK HandlováBK 04 AC LB SNV84:103 (44:50)ŠH
3. kolo
13.30.Sep [10:00] | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaKB Slávia TU Košice79:103 (39:53)ŠH Rosinská cesta
14.30.Sep [10:00] | NedIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica1 BK Michalovce 79:66 (48:34)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
15.23.Okt [16:30] | UtoŠBK Junior LeviceBKM SPU Nitra 77:71 (50:42)ŠH
16.30.Sep [11:00] | NedŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBK Karlovka Bratislava 71:54 (32:31)ŠH OA Tajovského
17.30.Sep [10:00] | NedMBA PrievidzaBK 04 AC LB SNV101:111 (51:44)Niké aréna
18.30.Sep [10:00] | NedMBK HandlováBKM Iskra Svit 89:85 (37:39)ŠH
4. kolo
19.13.Okt [17:00] | Sob1 BK MichalovceBKM Iskra Svit 84:56 (55:27)GPH Masarykova
20.13.Okt [16:00] | SobKB Slávia TU KošiceBK 04 AC LB SNV 89:72 (43:29)ŠH TU B.Němcovej
21.13.Okt [17:00] | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaMBA Prievidza50:80 (22:41)ZŠ Majerníkova 62
22.13.Okt [12:30] | SobBKM SPU NitraMBK Handlová 112:38 (51:20)ŠH Dolnočermánska
23.13.Okt [15:00] | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaŠBK Junior Levice 78:70 (38:43)ŠH Rosinská cesta
24.13.Okt [16:00] | SobIMC Slovakia P. BystricaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica 78:59 (49:41)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
5. kolo
25.14.Okt [10:00] | Ned1 BK MichalovceBK 04 AC LB SNV 78:63 (44:35)GPH Masarykova
26.14.Okt [10:00] | NedKB Slávia TU KošiceBKM Iskra Svit 98:37 (51:25)ŠH TU B.Němcovej
27.14.Okt [11:00] | NedMBK Karlovka BratislavaMBK Handlová 83:71 (40:36)ZŠ Majerníkova 62
28.14.Okt [14:00] | NedBKM SPU NitraMBA Prievidza 70:65 (50:34)ŠH Dolnočermánska
29.14.Okt [10:00] | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica 79:58 (51:28)ŠH Rosinská cesta
30.14.Okt [10:00] | NedIMC Slovakia P. BystricaŠBK Junior Levice63:81 (34:40)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
6. kolo
31.27.Okt [16:00] | SobŠBK Junior Levice1 BK Michalovce 83:54 (33:31)ŠH
32.27.Okt [14:00] | SobŠKP BBC Banská BystricaKB Slávia TU Košice 106:71 (60:37)ŠH OA Tajovského
33.27.Okt [14:00] | SobMBA PrievidzaMBK Victoria Žilina71:95 (31:52)Niké aréna
34.27.Okt [10:00] | SobMBK HandlováIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica67:114 (29:64)ŠH
35.27.Okt [14:00] | SobBKM Iskra SvitMBK Karlovka Bratislava49:89 (35:32)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
36.27.Okt [13:30] | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVBKM SPU Nitra 94:82 (52:47)ŠH SNV
7. kolo
37.26.Okt [19:00] | PiaŠBK Junior LeviceKB Slávia TU Košice 91:87 (36:45)ŠH
38.28.Okt [11:00] | NedŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica1 BK Michalovce 84:49 (40:22)ŠH OA Tajovského
39.28.Okt [10:00] | NedMBA PrievidzaIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica81:96 (40:47)Niké aréna
40.28.Okt [11:00] | NedMBK HandlováMBK Victoria Žilina86:115 (48:59)ŠH
41.28.Okt [10:00] | NedBKM Iskra SvitBKM SPU Nitra 102:79 (67:41)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
42.28.Okt [9:30] | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVMBK Karlovka Bratislava 91:66 (46:40)ŠH SNV
8. kolo
43.10.Nov [17:00] | Sob1 BK MichalovceMBK Karlovka Bratislava 87:77 (54:34)GPH Masarykova
44.10.Nov [14:00] | SobKB Slávia TU KošiceBKM SPU Nitra 86:59 (51:32)ŠH TU B.Němcovej
45.10.Nov [11:00] | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaBKM Iskra Svit 112:59 (57:27)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky
46.10.Nov [13:30] | SobIMC Slovakia P. BystricaBK 04 AC LB SNV 100:67 (50:33)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
47.10.Nov [14:00] | SobŠBK Junior LeviceMBA Prievidza 109:67 (52:38)ŠH
48.10.Nov [10:00] | SobŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBK Handlová 111:55 (47:26)ŠH OA Tajovského
9. kolo
49.11.Nov [9:30] | Ned1 BK MichalovceBKM SPU Nitra 90:67 (48:42)GPH Masarykova
50.11.Nov [11:00] | NedKB Slávia TU KošiceMBK Karlovka Bratislava 104:64 (54:25)ŠH TU B.Němcovej
51.11.Nov [12:30] | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaBK 04 AC LB SNV 93:82 (53:29)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky
52.11.Nov [10:00] | NedIMC Slovakia P. BystricaBKM Iskra Svit 125:47 (68:30)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
53.11.Nov [12:00] | NedŠBK Junior LeviceMBK Handlová 112:49 (55:23)ŠH
54.11.Nov [11:00] | NedŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBA Prievidza 82:57 (44:24)ŠH OA Tajovského
10. kolo
55.24.Nov [14:00] | SobMBA Prievidza1 BK Michalovce 77:69 (31:28)Niké aréna
56.24.Nov [15:00] | SobMBK HandlováKB Slávia TU Košice47:124 (26:77)ŠH
57.24.Nov [13:30] | SobBKM Iskra SvitŠBK Junior Levice48:85 (25:42)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
58.24.Nov [17:30] | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica67:79 (38:41)ŠH SNV
59.24.Nov [13:30] | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaMBK Victoria Žilina79:91 (43:44)ZŠ Majerníkova 62
60.24.Nov [14:00] | SobBKM SPU NitraIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica73:79 (28:50)ŠH Dolnočermánska
11. kolo
61.25.Nov [9:00] | NedMBA PrievidzaKB Slávia TU Košice67:102 (33:42)Niké aréna
62.25.Nov [10:00] | NedMBK Handlová1 BK Michalovce61:73 (27:36)ŠH
63.25.Nov [10:00] | NedBKM Iskra SvitŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica43:74 (22:34)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
64.25.Nov [11:30] | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVŠBK Junior Levice75:80 (39:45)ŠH SNV
65.25.Nov [10:00] | NedMBK Karlovka BratislavaIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica79:86 (38:42)ZŠ Majerníkova 62
66.25.Nov [10:00] | NedBKM SPU NitraMBK Victoria Žilina82:96 (51:47)ŠH Dolnočermánska
12. kolo
67.28.Nov [18:00] | StrIMC Slovakia P. BystricaMBK Victoria Žilina 86:81 (47:53)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
68.21.Nov [17:00] | StrŠKP BBC Banská BystricaŠBK Junior Levice71:73 (36:33)ŠH OA Tajovského
69.28.Nov [15:00] | StrMBK HandlováMBA Prievidza75:102 (34:49)ŠH
70.28.Nov [15:00] | StrBK 04 AC LB SNVBKM Iskra Svit 75:57 (50:21)ŠH SNV
71.28.Nov [17:45] | StrBKM SPU NitraMBK Karlovka Bratislava 72:58 (39:31)ŠH Dolnočermánska
72.30.Nov [19:00] | PiaKB Slávia TU Košice1 BK Michalovce 108:69 (53:34)ŠH TU B.Němcovej
13. kolo
73.8.Dec [16:00] | SobKB Slávia TU KošiceMBK Victoria Žilina 69:55 (34:25)ŠH TU B.Němcovej
74.8.Dec [13:00] | Sob1 BK MichalovceIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica66:73 (28:37)GPH Masarykova
75.7.Dec [13:00] | PiaBKM SPU NitraŠBK Junior Levice48:74 (21:50)ŠH Dolnočermánska
76.8.Dec [17:00] | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica 58:51 (33:29)ZŠ Majerníkova 62
77.8.Dec [14:30] | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVMBA Prievidza65:67 (43:35)ŠH SNV
78.8.Dec [14:00] | SobBKM Iskra SvitMBK Handlová68:74 (46:31)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
14. kolo
79.7.Dec [16:30] | Pia1 BK MichalovceMBK Victoria Žilina60:83 (41:38)GPH Masarykova
80.9.Dec [11:00] | NedKB Slávia TU KošiceIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica 89:69 (41:23)ŠH TU B.Němcovej
81.9.Dec [11:00] | NedMBK Karlovka BratislavaŠBK Junior Levice53:78 (23:36)ZŠ Majerníkova 62
82.9.Dec [10:00] | NedBKM SPU NitraŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica58:61 (28:39)ŠH Dolnočermánska
83.9.Dec [10:00] | NedBKM Iskra SvitMBA Prievidza67:83 (34:48)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
84.9.Dec [11:00] | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVMBK Handlová 97:67 (46:35)ŠH SNV
15. kolo
85.20.Dec [18:00] | ŠtvBK 04 AC LB SNV1 BK MichalovceŠH SNV
86.22.Dec | SobBKM Iskra SvitKB Slávia TU Košice
87.22.Dec | SobMBK HandlováMBK Karlovka Bratislava
88.20.Dec [15:30] | ŠtvMBA PrievidzaBKM SPU NitraNiké aréna
89.22.Dec | SobŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBK Victoria Žilina
90.20.Dec [16:30] | ŠtvŠBK Junior LeviceIMC Slovakia P. BystricaŠH
16. kolo
91.23.Dec | NedBKM Iskra Svit1 BK Michalovce
92.21.Dec [15:30] | PiaBK 04 AC LB SNVKB Slávia TU KošiceŠH SNV
93.21.Dec [20:00] | PiaMBA PrievidzaMBK Karlovka BratislavaNiké aréna
94.19.Dec [14:30] | StrMBK HandlováBKM SPU NitraŠH
95.21.Dec [16:00] | PiaŠBK Junior LeviceMBK Victoria ŽilinaŠH
96.21.Dec [17:00] | PiaŠKP BBC Banská BystricaIMC Slovakia P. BystricaŠH OA Tajovského
17. kolo
97.12.Jan | SobKB Slávia TU KošiceŠBK Junior Levice
98.12.Jan | Sob1 BK MichalovceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
99.12.Jan | SobIMC Slovakia P. BystricaMBA Prievidza
100.12.Jan | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaMBK Handlová
101.12.Jan | SobBKM SPU NitraBKM Iskra Svit
102.12.Jan | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaBK 04 AC LB SNV
18. kolo
103.13.Jan | Ned1 BK MichalovceŠBK Junior Levice
104.13.Jan | NedKB Slávia TU KošiceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
105.13.Jan | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaMBA Prievidza
106.13.Jan | NedIMC Slovakia P. BystricaMBK Handlová
107.13.Jan | NedMBK Karlovka BratislavaBKM Iskra Svit
108.13.Jan | NedBKM SPU NitraBK 04 AC LB SNV
19. kolo
109.26.Jan | SobBKM SPU Nitra1 BK Michalovce
110.26.Jan | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaKB Slávia TU Košice
111.26.Jan | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVMBK Victoria Žilina
112.26.Jan | SobBKM Iskra SvitIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica
113.26.Jan | SobMBK HandlováŠBK Junior Levice
114.26.Jan | SobMBA PrievidzaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
20. kolo
115.27.Jan | NedMBK Karlovka Bratislava1 BK Michalovce
116.27.Jan | NedBKM SPU NitraKB Slávia TU Košice
117.27.Jan | NedBKM Iskra SvitMBK Victoria Žilina
118.27.Jan | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica
119.27.Jan | NedMBA PrievidzaŠBK Junior Levice
120.27.Jan | NedMBK HandlováŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
21. kolo
121.9.Feb | SobKB Slávia TU KošiceMBA Prievidza
122.9.Feb | Sob1 BK MichalovceMBK Handlová
123.9.Feb | SobŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBKM Iskra Svit
124.9.Feb | SobŠBK Junior LeviceBK 04 AC LB SNV
125.9.Feb | SobIMC Slovakia P. BystricaMBK Karlovka Bratislava
126.9.Feb | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaBKM SPU Nitra
22. kolo
127.10.Feb | Ned1 BK MichalovceMBA Prievidza
128.10.Feb | NedKB Slávia TU KošiceMBK Handlová
129.10.Feb | NedŠBK Junior LeviceBKM Iskra Svit
130.10.Feb | NedŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBK 04 AC LB SNV
131.10.Feb | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaMBK Karlovka Bratislava
132.10.Feb | NedIMC Slovakia P. BystricaBKM SPU Nitra



Prehľad súťaží