Prehľad basketbalových súťaží - celoslovenské súťaže 2017-2018

Prehľad súťažíVyhodnotenie súťaží

1.Liga muži - 2017-2018

Skupina východSkupina západ
Skupina západ

Por.DružstvoZápasyVýhryPrehry
Skóre
RozdielBody
1.
IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica
6
5
1
508 : 465
43
11
2.
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
6
4
2
498 : 440
58
10
3.
BK ŠKP Štart Bratislava
6
3
3
477 : 477
0
9
4.
MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
6
3
3
476 : 480
-4
9
5.
VŠEMvs Karlovka BA B
6
2
4
495 : 521
-26
8
6.
ACADEMIC ŽU Žilina
6
1
5
469 : 540
-71
7

Záp.DátumDomáciHostiaVýsledokHala
1. kolo
1.23.Sep [18:00] | SobIMC Slovakia P.BystricaACADEMIC ŽU Žilina 96:91 (46:50)ŠH na sídlisku SNP
2.23.Sep [18:00] | SobMBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaMŠK Iskra Petržalka 84:76 (41:45)ŠH Hajdóczyho
3.23.Sep [16:00] | SobVŠEMvs Karlovka BA BBK ŠKP Štart Bratislava83:87 (32:40)ZŠ Majerníkova 62
2. kolo
4.8.Okt [11:00] | NedACADEMIC ŽU ŽilinaBK ŠKP Štart Bratislava 89:85 (48:40)ŽU T-18 Veľký Diel
5.7.Okt [17:00] | SobMŠK Iskra PetržalkaVŠEMvs Karlovka BA B 96:88 (55:45)ŠH Domkárska
6.7.Okt [17:00] | SobIMC Slovakia P.BystricaMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava 87:75 (49:37)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
3. kolo
7.14.Okt [16:30] | SobMBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaACADEMIC ŽU Žilina 89:71 (54:34)ŠH Hajdóczyho
8.15.Okt [11:00] | NedVŠEMvs Karlovka BA BIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica 85:75 (40:36)ZŠ Majerníkova 62
9.14.Okt [19:00] | SobBK ŠKP Štart BratislavaMŠK Iskra Petržalka43:76 (20:38)ŠH Domkárska
4. kolo
10.22.Okt [14:00] | NedACADEMIC ŽU ŽilinaMŠK Iskra Petržalka68:87 (37:48)ŽU T-18 Veľký Diel
11.21.Okt [17:00] | SobIMC Slovakia P.BystricaBK ŠKP Štart Bratislava 86:63 (41:37)ŠH na sídlisku SNP
12.21.Okt [18:00] | SobMBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaVŠEMvs Karlovka BA B 77:71 (36:34)ŠH Hajdóczyho
5. kolo
13.4.Nov [14:30] | SobVŠEMvs Karlovka BA BACADEMIC ŽU Žilina 100:78 (49:37)ZŠ Majerníkova 62
14.5.Nov [12:00] | NedBK ŠKP Štart BratislavaMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava 91:75 (38:43)ŠH Domkárska
15.4.Nov [19:00] | SobMŠK Iskra PetržalkaIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica79:81 (37:51)ŠH Domkárska
6. kolo
16.12.Nov [10:30] | NedACADEMIC ŽU ŽilinaIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica72:83 (44:47)ŽU T-18 Veľký Diel
17.11.Nov [17:00] | SobMŠK Iskra PetržalkaMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava 84:76 (41:39)ŠH Domkárska
18.11.Nov [19:00] | SobBK ŠKP Štart BratislavaVŠEMvs Karlovka BA B 108:68 (47:35)ŠH Domkárska
7. kolo
19.18.Nov [20:00] | SobBK ŠKP Štart BratislavaACADEMIC ŽU ŽilinaŠH Domkárska
20.16.Nov [20:00] | ŠtvVŠEMvs Karlovka BA BMŠK Iskra PetržalkaZŠ Majerníkova 62
21.18.Nov [18:00] | SobMBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaIMC Slovakia P.BystricaŠH Hajdóczyho
8. kolo
22.2.Dec | SobACADEMIC ŽU ŽilinaMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
23.2.Dec | SobIMC Slovakia P.BystricaVŠEMvs Karlovka BA B
24.2.Dec | SobMŠK Iskra PetržalkaBK ŠKP Štart Bratislava
9. kolo
25.9.Dec | SobMŠK Iskra PetržalkaACADEMIC ŽU Žilina
26.9.Dec | SobBK ŠKP Štart BratislavaIMC Slovakia P.Bystrica
27.9.Dec | SobVŠEMvs Karlovka BA BMBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
10. kolo
28.16.Dec | SobACADEMIC ŽU ŽilinaVŠEMvs Karlovka BA B
29.16.Dec | SobMBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBK ŠKP Štart Bratislava
30.16.Dec | SobIMC Slovakia P.BystricaMŠK Iskra Petržalka



Prehľad súťaží